Tournoi Soultanbeieff 2007

Org. : CRELEL 601 ,LIEGE ,2007
Arbitre(s) : Christophe Gillain
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz






















Classement Final

Nom Cote No F/M Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 Remont Leopold (2013N) 2411 M CRELEL Liège 8.0/9 2053 41.5 27.0 49.0
2 De Vettor Marc (1734N) 95966 M CRELEL Liège 7.0/9 1840 34.0 25.5 47.5
3 Beerten Jerome (1696N) 60137 M Ans-Loncin 6.0/9 1751 35.0 28.0 52.0
4 Heudt Vincent (1611N) 60071 M Ans-Loncin 6.0/8 1730 30.5 26.0 44.0
5 Marechal Georges (1763N) 79588 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1657 29.0 24.5 43.0
6 Porteman Eric (1883N) 28291 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/8 1845 26.0 24.5 42.0
7 Pitz Luc (1475N) 63762 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1384 21.0 17.5 32.5
8 Lecloux Jean (1695N) 90603 M CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1713 33.0 27.0 48.5
9 Magis Pierre (1595N) 63703 M CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1751 31.5 27.5 50.0
10 Barbier Frederic (1640N) 73164 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1638 33.5 25.5 47.0
11 Tiscal Jacques (1712N) 72401 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1640 28.5 25.5 43.0
12 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 ) 60371 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/8 1650 26.5 24.0 42.5
13 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue (1357N) 85138 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/8 1690 26.0 22.5 39.5
14 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N) 67229 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1515 24.0 22.0 37.0
15 Verheyden Robin (1604N) 60257 M Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1549 23.0 21.0 38.5
16 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N) 65099 M Ans-Loncin 4.5/9 1424 25.0 20.0 38.5
17 Marchal Georges (1534N) 83224 M CRELEL Liège 4.5/7 1587 23.5 22.0 42.0
18 Verbessem Rene (1696N) 60049 M CRELEL Liège 4.5/9 1455 23.0 21.5 39.0
19 Robert Guy (1750N) 67121 M CRELEL Liège 4.5/9 1542 22.5 22.0 39.0
20 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N) 81833 M CRELEL Liège 4.5/8 1448 21.0 20.5 37.5
21 De Vettor Maite (1660N) 63681 F CRELEL Liège 4.0/5 1575 23.0 19.0 34.5
22 Laouar Hassen (1505N) 63720 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1307 21.5 20.0 34.0
23 Bouvy Georges (1497N) 93556 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1253 21.0 20.5 37.5
24 Wilket Andre (1394N) 71129 M Ans-Loncin 4.0/9 1306 19.5 20.0 36.0
25 Bury Gauthier ( 0 ) M 4.0/8 1376 19.0 17.5 34.5
26 Market Guy (1341N) 76163 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1429 18.0 21.5 38.5
27 Pirard Gregory ( 0 ) 60233 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/7 1590 22.5 20.0 34.5
28 Gijsen Luc (1432N) 88285 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1378 21.0 23.5 40.5
29 Dans Guy (1409N) 64955 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/8 1306 17.5 18.0 37.0
30 Demblon Celine (1203N) 68284 F Ans-Loncin 3.5/9 1211 16.0 19.0 33.0
31 Hardy Roger (1202N) 76716 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1257 16.0 19.0 32.5
32 Giordano Francesco (1225N) 77712 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1265 15.0 19.0 32.5
33 Klejniak Christian (1237N) 60203 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/7 1133 13.5 16.0 24.5
34 Alessi David ( 0 ) 60389 M CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1318 18.5 20.0 38.0
35 Lecomte Luc (1196N) 60210 M CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1400 18.0 16.5 31.5
36 Moch Jean (1150N) 72303 M CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1163 14.0 19.5 35.0
37 Lucrezi Marina (1150N) 66460 F Herve 3.0/9 1172 11.0 19.0 32.0
38 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N) 78786 M CRELEL Liège 2.5/9 1097 8.5 15.0 29.0
39 Fraiture Antonio (1473N) 65692 M CRELEL Liège 2.0/7 1175 13.0 13.0 25.0
40 Stas Richard (1674N) 78751 M CRELEL Liège 1.0/3 1225 9.0 5.5 16.0
41 Dedry Laurent ( 0 ) M 1.0/9 555 7.0 15.5 25.5
42 Dasse Armand (1150N) 65404 M CRELEL Liège 1.0/6 1007 4.0 9.0 19.5
43 Woyave Pascal (1411N) 67989 M Ans-Loncin 0.5/3 1556 4.5 2.5 13.0
Ronde 1 (12-01-2007)

1 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0)
2 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0) 1-0 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5)
3 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) ½-½ Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5)
4 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0) ½-½ Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5)
5 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0) ½-½ Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0)
6 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0)
7 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0) 0-1 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5)
8 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5) 1-0 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0)
9 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5) 0-1 Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0)
10 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) 0-1 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5)
11 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0)
12 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5) ½-½ Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5)
13 Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0) 0-1 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0)
14 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0) 1-0 Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0)
15 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5)
16 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5) 1-0 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0)
17 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0)
18 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5)
19 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0)
20 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0) 0-1 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0)
21 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0) Bye
Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5) Absent
Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0) Absent

Ronde 2 (19-01-2007)

1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0) 1-0 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0)
2 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0)
3 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0) 0-1 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0)
4 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5) 0-1 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5)
5 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5) 0-1 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5)
6 Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) 0-1 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5)
7 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0) 1-0 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0)
8 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0) 1-0 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0)
9 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0)
10 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0)
11 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5)
12 Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5) ½-½ Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5)
13 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0)
14 Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5)
15 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0) 1-0 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0)
16 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0) 0-1 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5)
17 Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0) 1-0 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0)
18 Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5)
19 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5) 1-0 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0)
20 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0) 1-0 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0)
21 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0)
Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5) Absent

Ronde 3 (02-02-2007)

1 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0)
2 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0) 1-0 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0)
3 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5) ½-½ Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5)
4 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0)
5 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0) 1-0 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5)
6 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0) 1-0 Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0)
7 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0)
8 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0) 0-1 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5)
9 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0) 1-0 Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0)
10 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5)
11 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0) ½-½ Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0)
12 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5) ½-½ Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0)
13 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0) ½-½ Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5)
14 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5)
15 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) 0-1ffLecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0)
16 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5)
17 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5)
18 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0)
19 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0) 1-0 Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0)
20 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5) 0-1 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0)
21 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0) Bye
De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) Forfait
Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5) Absent

Ronde 4 (09-02-2007)

1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0) 1-0 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0)
2 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0) ½-½ Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0)
3 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0)
4 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5) 0-1 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5)
5 Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0)
6 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5)
7 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5)
8 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0)
9 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5) 1-0 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0)
10 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0) ½-½ Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0)
11 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0)
12 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) 1-0 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5)
13 Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0) 1-0 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0)
14 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5) 0-1 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0)
15 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0)
16 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5) 1-0 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0)
17 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0) 1-0 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0)
18 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5)
19 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5) 0-1 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0)
20 Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0) 0-1 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5)
Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0) Absent
Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) Forfait
Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) Forfait

Ronde 5 (23-02-2007)

1 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0) ½-½ Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0)
2 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5) ½-½ Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0)
3 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0) 0-1 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0)
4 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0) ½-½ Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0)
5 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5)
6 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0) 1-0 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5)
7 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0) 0-1 Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0)
8 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5) ½-½ Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5)
9 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0)
10 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0)
11 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0) 1-0ffLecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0)
12 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0) 1-0 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5)
13 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5) 0-1 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5)
14 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0) 1-0 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5)
15 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0) 1-0 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0)
16 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0)
17 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5) 1-0 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0)
18 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5)
19 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5) 1-0 Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0)
Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5) Absent
Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0) Absent
Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5) Absent
Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) Forfait
Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) Forfait

Ronde 6 (02-03-2007)

1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0) 1-0 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5)
2 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0)
3 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0) ½-½ Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0)
4 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0)
5 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0) ½-½ Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0)
6 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0)
7 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0)
8 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5)
9 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0)
10 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5) ½-½ Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5)
11 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5) ½-½ Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0)
12 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5) 1-0 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0)
13 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0) 1-0 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5)
14 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0) 1-0ffBury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0)
15 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0) 1-0 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0)
16 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5) 1-0 Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5)
17 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5) ½-½ Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5)
18 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5)
19 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5) 1-0 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0)
20 Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0) 1-0 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0)
Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0) Absent
Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) Forfait
Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) Forfait

Ronde 7 (09-03-2007)

1 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0) 0-1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0)
2 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5)
3 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0) 0-1 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5)
4 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0)
5 Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0) 1-0 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5)
6 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0)
7 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5) ½-½ Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5)
8 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5) ½-½ Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5)
9 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0) 0-1 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0)
10 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0) 1-0 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0)
11 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5)
12 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5)
13 Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0) 0-1ffMoch Jean (1150N)( 3.0)
14 Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5) 0-1 Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0)
15 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5) 0-1 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0)
16 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5)
17 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5) ½-½ Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5)
18 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0)
Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0) Forfait
De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) Forfait
Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0) Absent
Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5) Absent
Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) Forfait
Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0) Absent
Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) Forfait

Ronde 8 (16-03-2007)

1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0) ½-½ Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0)
2 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5) ½-½ Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0)
3 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0)
4 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0)
5 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0)
6 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0) 0-1 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0)
7 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0)
8 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5) 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0)
9 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5)
10 Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0) 1-0 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5)
11 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0) 0-1 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5)
12 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0) 1-0 Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0)
13 Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5) 1-0 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0)
14 Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0)
15 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5) 1-0 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0)
16 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5) ½-½ Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5)
17 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5)
18 Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5) 1-0 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0)
19 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5) Bye
Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0) Forfait
De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) Forfait
Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0) Forfait
Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5) Absent
Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) Forfait
Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) Forfait

Ronde 9 (23-03-2007)

1 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 5.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (2013N)( 8.0)
2 Beerten Jerome (1696N)( 6.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 7.0)
3 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 6.0) 1-0 Lecloux Jean (1695N)( 5.5)
4 Porteman Eric (1883N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1380N)( 5.0)
5 Marechal Georges (1763N)( 6.0) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1640N)( 5.0)
6 Pitz Luc (1475N)( 6.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1616N)( 4.5)
7 Tiscal Jacques (1712N)( 5.0) ½-½ Verheyden Robin (1604N)( 5.0)
8 Marchal Georges (1534N)( 4.5) ½-½ Morgenthal Renaud (1440N)( 4.5)
9 Laouar Hassen (1505N)( 4.0) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 5.0)
10 Bouvy Georges (1497N)( 4.0) 0-1 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 5.0)
11 Gijsen Luc (1432N)( 3.5) 0-1 Robert Guy (1750N)( 4.5)
12 Verbessem Rene (1696N)( 4.5) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1202N)( 3.5)
13 Lecomte Luc (1196N)( 3.0) 0-1 Wilket Andre (1394N)( 4.0)
14 Alessi David ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Market Guy (1341N)( 4.0)
15 Klejniak Christian (1237N)( 3.5) ½-½ Demblon Celine (1203N)( 3.5)
16 Moch Jean (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dans Guy (1409N)( 3.5)
17 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1231N)( 2.5) 0-1 Lucrezi Marina (1150N)( 3.0)
18 Dedry Laurent ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Giordano Francesco (1225N)( 3.5)
Bury Gauthier ( 0 )( 4.0) Absent
Dasse Armand (1150N)( 1.0) Forfait
De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.0) Forfait
Fraiture Antonio (1473N)( 2.0) Forfait
Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 3.5) Absent
Stas Richard (1674N)( 1.0) Forfait
Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 0.5) Forfait





















Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum B M Buch
1 Remont Leopold 2013 8.0 2053 20N + 15B + 17N + 3B + 2N = 8B + 10N + 6B = 9N + 41.5 27.0 49.0
2 De Vettor Marc 1734 7.0 1840 29B = 12N + 19B + 9N + 1B = 10N – 13B + 11B + 3N + 34.0 25.5 47.5
3 Beerten Jerome 1696 6.0 1751 14B + 22N + 4B + 1N – 5N + 12B = 9B + 8N = 2B – 35.0 28.0 52.0
4 Heudt Vincent 1611 6.0 1730 35N + 25B + 3N – 17B + 11N = 6B = 12N + 8B + 30.5 26.0 44.0
5 Marechal Georges 1763 6.0 1657 28B + 9N – 14B + 29N + 3B – 23N + 8B – 13N + 10B + 29.0 24.5 43.0
6 Porteman Eric 1883 6.0 1845 38B + 11N – 26B + 39N + 4N = 19B + 1N = 14B + 26.0 24.5 42.0
7 Pitz Luc 1475 6.0 1384 34N – 30B – 37N – 38N + 36B + 25B F 26B + 23N + 16B + 21.0 17.5 32.5
8 Lecloux Jean 1695 5.5 1713 26B + 32N + 9B = 18N + 10B = 1N – 5N + 3B = 4N – 33.0 27.0 48.5
9 Magis Pierre 1595 5.5 1751 37N + 5B + 8N = 2B – 16N + 11B + 3N – 10B + 1B – 31.5 27.5 50.0
10 Barbier Frederic 1640 5.0 1638 30N + 34B + 27N + 11B = 8N = 2B + 1B – 9N – 5N – 33.5 25.5 47.0
11 Tiscal Jacques 1712 5.0 1640 24N = 43B + 6B + 10N = 4B = 9N – 22B + 2N – 15B = 28.5 25.5 43.0
12 Stefaniak Nicolas 0 5.0 1650 39N + 2B – 15N = 24B + 28B + 3N = 4B – 23N + 26.5 24.0 42.5
13 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanuel 1357 5.0 1690 18B – 36N + 40B + 19N + 16B + 2N – 5B – 22N + 26.0 22.5 39.5
14 Vanrumbeke Christian 1380 5.0 1515 3N – 41B + 5N – 25B + 22B + 21N – 20B + 28N + 6N – 24.0 22.0 37.0
15 Verheyden Robin 1604 5.0 1549 42B + 1N – 12B = 28N – 27B + 19N – 32B + 18B + 11N = 23.0 21.0 38.5
16 Demblon Jean-Luc 1616 4.5 1424 31B = 29N = 32B + 27N + 9B – 13N – 28B = 19N + 7N – 25.0 20.0 38.5
17 Marchal Georges 1534 4.5 1587 36B + 18N + 1B – 4N – 34B + 26N + 20B = 23.5 22.0 42.0
18 Verbessem Rene 1696 4.5 1455 13N + 17B – 26N + 8B – 20B = 28N = 27B = 15N – 31B + 23.0 21.5 39.0
19 Robert Guy 1750 4.5 1542 43N = 24B + 2N – 13B – 31N + 15B + 6N – 16B – 28N + 22.5 22.0 39.0
20 Morgenthal Renaud 1440 4.5 1448 1B – 42N + 37B + 18N = 24B = 14N – 36B + 17N = 21.0 20.5 37.5
21 De Vettor Maite 1660 4.0 1575 32B – 31N + FF 30B + 34N + 14B + FF FF FF 23.0 19.0 34.5
22 Laouar Hassen 1505 4.0 1307 41N + 3B – 30N = 34B = 14N – 33B + 11N – 35B + 13B – 21.5 20.0 34.0
23 Bouvy Georges 1497 4.0 1253 27B – 26N – 38B + 32N + 35B F 5B – 24N + 7B – 12B – 21.0 20.5 37.5
24 Wilket Andre 1394 4.0 1306 11B = 19N – 31B + 12N – 30B + 20N = 23B – 25N – 35N + 19.5 20.0 36.0
25 Bury Gauthier 0 4.0 1376 bye 4N – 29B – 14N – 32B + 7N f 33N + 24B + 19.0 17.5 34.5
26 Market Guy 1341 4.0 1429 8N – 23B + 18B – 6N – 37N + 39B + 7N – 17B – 34N + 18.0 21.5 38.5
27 Pirard Gregory 0 3.5 1590 23N + 40N + 10B – 16B – 15N – 29B + 18N = 22.5 20.0 34.5
28 Gijsen Luc 1432 3.5 1378 5N – 37B + 34N = 15B + 12N – 18B = 16N = 14B – 19B – 21.0 23.5 40.5
29 Dans Guy 1409 3.5 1306 2N = 16B = 25N + 5B – 27N – 35B – 32N = 36N + 17.5 18.0 37.0
30 Demblon Celine 1203 3.5 1211 10B – 7N + 22B = 21N – 24N – 31B = 34N – 41B + 33N = 16.0 19.0 33.0
31 Hardy Roger 1202 3.5 1257 16N = 21B – 24N – 36N + 19B – 30N = 38B = 34B + 18N – 16.0 19.0 32.5
32 Giordano Francesco 1225 3.5 1265 21N + 8B – 16N – 23B – 25N – 37B + 15N – 29B = 41N + 15.0 19.0 32.5
33 Klejniak Christian 1237 3.5 1133 36B – 42N + 41B + 22N – 25B – 37N + 30B = 13.5 16.0 24.5
34 Alessi David 0 3.0 1318 7B + 10N – 28B = 22N = 21B – 17N – 30B + 31N – 26B – 18.5 20.0 38.0
35 Lecomte Luc 1196 3.0 1400 4B – 39B + 43N F 23N f 29N + 22N – 24B – 18.0 16.5 31.5
36 Moch Jean 1150 3.0 1163 17N – 13B – 33N + 31B – 7N – 38B + 39N F 20N – 29B – 14.0 19.5 35.0
37 Lucrezi Marina 1150 3.0 1172 9B – 28N – 7B + 20N – 26B – 32N – 41N + 33B – 38N + 11.0 19.0 32.0
38 Grosdent Jean-Claude 1231 2.5 1097 40B – 6N – 23N – 7B – 42B + 36N – 31N = bye 37B – 8.5 15.0 29.0
39 Fraiture Antonio 1473 2.0 1175 12B – 35N – 42B + 41N + 6B – 26N – 36B f FF FF 13.0 13.0 25.0
40 Stas Richard 1674 1.0 1225 38N + 27B – 13N – FF FF FF FF FF FF 9.0 5.5 16.0
41 Dedry Laurent 0 1.0 555 22B – 14N – bye 39B – 33N – 42N – 37B – 30N – 32B – 7.0 15.5 25.5
42 Dasse Armand 1150 1.0 1007 15N – 20B – 39N – 33B – 38N – 41B + FF FF FF 4.0 9.0 19.5
43 Woyave Pascal 1411 0.5 1556 19B = 11N – 35B f FF FF FF FF FF FF 4.5 2.5 13.0

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.