Tournoi Soultanbeieff 2006

Org. : CRELEL ,Liège ,2006
Arbitre(s) : Georges Marchal
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz






















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F) 1 Ans-Loncin 9.0/9 2780 45.0 27.0 44.0
2 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F) 1 KSK47 Eynatten 7.0/9 2158 34.0 27.0 52.0
3 Dradon Sebastien (1873N) 1 CRELEL Liège 6.5/9 1866 32.0 25.0 42.5
4 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F) 1 Spa 6.0/9 2024 34.0 25.5 48.5
5 * Remont Leopold (2011F) 1 CRELEL Liège 6.0/8 2015 33.0 27.0 48.0
6 Bandiny Frederic (1881N) 1 CRELEL Liège 6.0/8 1917 31.0 24.0 39.0
7 Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1699N) 2 CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1911 29.0 25.5 43.5
8 Dengis Emile (1681N) 2 CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1846 28.0 24.0 42.0
9 * Porteman Eric (2035F) 1 CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1848 28.0 22.5 42.0
10 * Sauvage Eric (2053F) 1 CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1985 35.0 29.0 51.0
11 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N) 2 CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1779 30.0 23.0 38.5
12 Valentiny Benoit (1768N) 2 CRELEL Liège 5.5/8 1813 29.0 25.0 45.5
13 Vagner Fabian (1887N) 1 Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1897 32.0 28.0 49.0
14 Gondry Frederic (1815N) 1 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1874 30.0 27.0 48.5
15 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N) 1 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1772 28.5 25.5 44.5
16 De Vettor Marc (1756N) 2 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1724 27.0 24.0 46.0
17 Magis Pierre (1678N) 2 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1688 27.0 24.0 42.0
18 Barbier Frederic (1559N) 3 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1677 26.0 24.5 45.5
19 Nijssen David (1689N) 2 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1667 26.0 23.0 41.5
20 Mahiels Bruno (1577N) 2 Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1462 24.0 18.0 30.5
21 Bouvy Georges (1454N) 3 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1610 22.0 23.5 41.5
22 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N) 4 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1571 21.0 20.0 35.0
23 Lecocq Olivier (1436N) 3 CRELEL Liège 5.0/8 1664 18.5 14.5 23.5
24 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N) 3 CRELEL Liège 4.5/7 1629 21.0 19.5 31.0
25 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N) 3 CRELEL Liège 4.5/9 1476 20.5 20.5 35.5
26 * Marville Gregoire (1925F) 1 Amay 4.0/7 1792 27.0 21.0 37.0
27 Lecloux Jean (1739N) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1597 25.5 23.5 42.0
28 De Vettor Maite (1592N) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1509 23.0 14.0 26.0
29 Tiscal Jacques (1684N) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1594 22.0 22.0 37.0
30 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N) 2 Spa 4.0/8 1553 22.0 22.0 35.0
31 Graitson Fabian (1239N) 4 CRELEL Liège 4.0/8 1493 20.0 16.5 27.0
32 Dans Guy (1428N) 3 CRELEL Liège 4.0/8 1542 18.5 14.5 28.0
33 Wilket Andre (1420N) 3 Spa 4.0/8 1331 18.0 14.0 25.5
34 Hardy Roger (1256N) 4 CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1335 16.0 18.5 32.0
35 Marchal Georges (1606N) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1517 15.5 9.0 18.5
36 Verbessem Rene (1796N) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/8 1448 15.0 16.0 27.0
37 Stas Richard (1683N) 2 Ans-Loncin 3.5/7 1664 20.5 9.5 22.0
38 Gijsen Luc (1388N) 3 CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1482 18.5 21.0 37.5
39 Pitz Luc (1491N) 3 CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1371 16.5 20.0 36.5
40 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N) 3 CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1390 16.5 19.0 34.5
41 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue (1155N) 4 CRELEL Liège 3.0/8 1302 16.0 15.5 27.5
42 Lecomte Luc ( 0N) 4 CRELEL Liège 3.0/8 1299 14.0 15.5 26.0
43 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N) 4 CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1290 13.0 17.0 29.5
44 Jamin Philippe (1215N) 4 CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1097 11.0 16.5 28.0
45 Deswysen Quirin (1412N) 3 CRELEL Liège 3.0/8 1179 11.0 11.5 22.5
46 Dasse Armand ( 0N) 4 CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1074 8.0 10.0 20.5
47 Dubois Joseph (1384N) 3 CRELEL Liège 2.5/8 1194 14.0 16.5 27.5
48 Jamin Frederic (1150N) 4 CRELEL Liège 2.5/9 1123 12.5 13.5 25.5
49 Laouar Hassen (1536N) 3 CRELEL Liège 2.0/7 1343 14.0 18.0 30.5
50 Moch Jean (1151N) 4 CRELEL Liège 2.0/8 1134 10.0 17.5 28.5
51 Giordano Francesco (1150N) 4 CRELEL Liège 2.0/8 1128 9.5 11.5 23.0
52 Market Guy (1336N) 3 CRELEL Liège 2.0/8 1084 8.0 15.0 25.0
53 * Debusschere Helmuth (1912F) 1 CRELEL Liège 1.5/4 1624 12.5 5.5 14.5
54 Fadil Hicham (1605N) 2 CRELEL Liège 1.5/4 1358 10.5 7.0 16.0
55 Klejniak Christian ( 0N) 4 CRELEL Liège 1.0/8 957 7.0 17.5 28.0
56 Woyave Pascal (1568N) 3 Esneux 0.0/5 781 — 5.0 18.5
57 Cailloux Jacques (1451N) 3 CRELEL Liège 0.0/1 0 — 2.5 4.5
Ronde 1 (06-01-2006)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0)
2 Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0) 0-1 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0)
3 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0)
4 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5) 0-1 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0)
5 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5)
6 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0) 0-1 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0)
7 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0) 1-0 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0)
8 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0) ½-½ * Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5)
9 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0) 1-0 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0)
10 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0)
11 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5) ½-½ Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5)
12 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0) 0-1 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0)
13 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0) 1-0 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5)
14 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0) 1-0 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0)
15 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0)
16 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0)
17 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0) 1-0 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0)
18 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0) 0-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0)
19 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0)
20 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0) 0-1 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0)
21 Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5) ½-½ Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0)
22 Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0)
23 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0) 1-0 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0)
24 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5) 0-1 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5)
25 Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0) ½-½ Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5)
26 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0)
27 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0) 0-1 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0)
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0) Absent
Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0) Absent

Ronde 2 (16-01-2006)

1 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0) 0-1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0)
2 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0) 0-1 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5)
3 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0) 0-1 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5)
4 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0) 1-0 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0)
5 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0) 1-0 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0)
6 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0) 1-0 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0)
7 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0) 1-0 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0)
8 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5) 0-1 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0)
9 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0)
10 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0) 1-0 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0)
11 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0) 0-1 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0)
12 * Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0)
13 Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5)
14 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5) 0-1 Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5)
15 Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) 0-1 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0)
16 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0) 0-1 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5)
17 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0)
18 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0) 1-0 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0)
19 Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) 0-1 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0)
20 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5) ½-½ Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0)
21 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0)
22 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5)
23 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5) 0-1 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0)
24 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0) 0-1 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0)
25 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0) 1-0ff Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0)
26 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0) 0-1ff Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5)
27 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0) 1-0 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0)
Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0) Absent
De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0) Absent
Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5) Absent

Ronde 3 (26-01-2006)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0) 1-0 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0)
2 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0)
3 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0) ½-½ * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0)
4 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0) 0-1 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0)
5 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0) 1-0 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0)
6 Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5) 1-0 * Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5)
7 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5) 1-0 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0)
8 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0) 0-1 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0)
9 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0)
10 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0)
11 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0)
12 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0)
13 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0)
14 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0) 0-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0)
15 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0)
16 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0) 0-1 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5)
17 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0) 1-0 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0)
18 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0) 1-0ff Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5)
19 Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5)
20 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5) 1-0 Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5)
21 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0) 0-1 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0)
22 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0)
23 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5)
24 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0) ½-½ Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0)
25 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0) 1-0 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0)
26 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5) Bye
Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5) Absent
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0) Absent
Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0) Absent
Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0) Absent
Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5) Absent

Ronde 4 (06-02-2006)

1 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0) 0-1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0)
2 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0) 0-1 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5)
3 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0) 1-0 Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5)
4 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0) ½-½ Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5)
5 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0) 1-0 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0)
6 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0) 0-1 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0)
7 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0) 0-1 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0)
8 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0) 1-0 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0)
9 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0)
10 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5) ½-½ Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5)
11 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0)
12 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0) 0-1 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0)
13 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0)
14 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0) 1-0 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0)
15 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0)
16 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5)
17 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0)
18 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0) 0-1 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0)
19 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0) 1-0 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0)
20 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5) 1-0 Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5)
21 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5)
22 Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0) 1-0 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0)
23 Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0)
24 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5) 0-1 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0)
25 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0) 0-1 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5)
26 Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) 0-1ff Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0)
27 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0) 1-0 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0)
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
* Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) Forfait
Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0) Absent

Ronde 5 (16-02-2006)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0) 1-0 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5)
2 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0) 1-0 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0)
3 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0) 0-1 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0)
4 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5) 1-0 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0)
5 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0) 1-0 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0)
6 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0) 0-1 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0)
7 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0)
8 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0)
9 Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5) 0-1 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5)
10 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0)
11 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0) ½-½ Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5)
12 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0)
13 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0)
14 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0) 1-0 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5)
15 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0)
16 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0)
17 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0)
18 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0)
19 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0) 1-0 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0)
20 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0) 1-0 Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5)
21 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0) 0-1 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0)
22 Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5)
23 Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) 0-1ff Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0)
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0) Absent
Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0) Absent
De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0) Absent
* Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) Forfait
Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0) Absent
Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) Forfait
Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0) Absent
Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0) Absent
Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0) Absent
Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0) Absent

Ronde 6 (26-02-2006)

1 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0) 0-1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0)
2 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0) 0-1 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0)
3 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5) 1-0 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5)
4 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0) 1-0 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0)
5 Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0) ½-½ Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5)
6 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0) 1-0 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0)
7 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0) 1-0 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0)
8 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0)
9 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0)
10 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0) ½-½ Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0)
11 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5) 1-0 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0)
12 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5) 0-1 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5)
13 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0) 0-1 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0)
14 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0) 1-0 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5)
15 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0) 0-1 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0)
16 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5)
17 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0) 0-1 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5)
18 * Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) 0-1ff Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0)
19 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0)
20 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5) 1-0 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0)
21 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0) 0-1 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0)
22 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0) 1-0 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0)
23 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0) 0-1 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0)
24 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0) 1-0 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0)
25 Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5) ½-½ Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0)
26 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0) Bye
Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0) Absent
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) Forfait
Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0) Absent
Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5) Absent
Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) Forfait

Ronde 7 (06-03-2006)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0) 1-0 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0)
2 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5) 0-1 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0)
3 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0) 0-1 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0)
4 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5) 1-0 * Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0)
5 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0) 1-0 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0)
6 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0) 1-0 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0)
7 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5) ½-½ Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0)
8 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0) ½-½ Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0)
9 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5) 0-1 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5)
10 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0)
11 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5)
12 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0) 0-1 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0)
13 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0) 1-0 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0)
14 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0)
15 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0)
16 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0) 1-0ff Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5)
17 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5)
18 Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0) 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5)
19 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0)
20 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5) 0-1 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0)
21 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0) 0-1 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0)
22 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0)
23 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0) ½-½ Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5)
24 Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0) 1-0 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0)
25 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0) 1-0 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0)
26 Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0) 1-0 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0)
27 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0) Bye
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
* Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) Forfait
Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) Forfait
Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) Forfait

Ronde 8 (16-03-2006)

1 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0) 0-1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0)
2 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0) 1-0 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0)
3 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5) ½-½ * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5)
4 * Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0) 1-0 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0)
5 Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0) 0-1 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5)
6 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5) 1-0 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0)
7 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0) 1-0 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0)
8 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0) 0-1 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0)
9 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0) 1-0 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0)
10 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0) 1-0 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0)
11 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0)
12 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0) ½-½ Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0)
13 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5) 0-1 Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5)
14 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5) 1-0 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0)
15 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0) 1-0 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5)
16 Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5) 0-1 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0)
17 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0) 0-1 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0)
18 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0) 0-1 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0)
19 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0) ½-½ Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0)
20 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0) 0-1 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0)
21 Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5) ½-½ Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5)
22 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0) 1-0 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0)
23 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0) 1-0 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0)
24 Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0)
25 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0) Bye
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
* Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) Forfait
Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) Forfait
Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0) Absent
Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0) Forfait
* Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0) Forfait
Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5) Absent
Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) Forfait

Ronde 9 (26-03-2006)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2375F)( 9.0) 1-0 Valentiny Benoit (1768N)( 5.5)
2 * Sauvage Eric (2053F)( 5.5) 0-1 * De Gueldre Philippe (2168F)( 7.0)
3 * Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038F)( 6.0) ½-½ Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699N)( 6.0)
4 Dradon Sebastien (1873N)( 6.5) 1-0 Brancato Vincenzo (1609N)( 5.5)
5 Vagner Fabian (1887N)( 5.0) 0-1 * Porteman Eric (2035F)( 6.0)
6 Bandiny Frederic (1881N)( 6.0) 1-0 Gondry Frederic (1815N)( 5.0)
7 Magis Pierre (1678N)( 5.0) 0-1 Dengis Emile (1681N)( 6.0)
8 Nijssen David (1689N)( 5.0) ½-½ Barbier Frederic (1559N)( 5.0)
9 De Vettor Marc (1756N)( 5.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1466N)( 4.5)
10 Grandhenry Ghislain (1801N)( 5.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1571N)( 4.0)
11 Lecloux Jean (1739N)( 4.0) 0-1 Bouvy Georges (1454N)( 5.0)
12 Lecocq Olivier (1436N)( 5.0) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1684N)( 4.0)
13 Leurquin Benjamin (1264N)( 5.0) 1-0 De Vettor Maite (1592N)( 4.0)
14 Graitson Fabian (1239N)( 4.0) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1577N)( 5.0)
15 Marchal Georges (1606N)( 4.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1377N)( 3.5)
16 Verbessem Rene (1796N)( 4.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1155N)( 3.0)
17 Gijsen Luc (1388N)( 3.5) ½-½ Pitz Luc (1491N)( 3.5)
18 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1213N)( 3.0) 0-1 Dans Guy (1428N)( 4.0)
19 Lecomte Luc ( 0N)( 3.0) 0-1 Wilket Andre (1420N)( 4.0)
20 Dubois Joseph (1384N)( 2.5) 0-1 Hardy Roger (1256N)( 4.0)
21 Jamin Frederic (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1 Stas Richard (1683N)( 3.5)
22 Giordano Francesco (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1 Deswysen Quirin (1412N)( 3.0)
23 Jamin Philippe (1215N)( 3.0) 1-0 Moch Jean (1151N)( 2.0)
24 Klejniak Christian ( 0N)( 1.0) 0-1 Dasse Armand ( 0N)( 3.0)
Bourgeois Maxime (1322N)( 4.5) Absent
Cailloux Jacques (1451N)( 0.0) Forfait
* Debusschere Helmuth (1912F)( 1.5) Forfait
Fadil Hicham (1605N)( 1.5) Forfait
Laouar Hassen (1536N)( 2.0) Forfait
Market Guy (1336N)( 2.0) Absent
* Marville Gregoire (1925F)( 4.0) Forfait
* Remont Leopold (2011F)( 6.0) Absent
Woyave Pascal (1568N)( 0.0) Forfait





















Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum B M Buch
1 Gulbas Cemil (f) 2375 9.0 2780 56B + 16N + 14B + 5N + 10B + 26N + 2B + 4N + 12B + 45.0 27.0 44.0
2 De Gueldre Philippe (*) 2168 7.0 2158 18N + 12B – 21N + 7B + 4B + 14N + 1N – 13B + 10N + 34.0 27.0 52.0
3 Dradon Sebastien 1873 6.5 1866 40B = 51N + 32B + 15N = 5B + 10N – 7B = 18N + 11B + 32.0 25.0 42.5
4 Poljakovic Sejfudin (*) 2038 6.0 2024 39N + 27B + 15N = 37B + 2N – 13B + 10N + 1B – 7B = 34.0 25.5 48.5
5 Remont Leopold (*) 2011 6.0 2015 21N + 19B + 17N + 1B – 3N – 8B + 16N + 6B + 33.0 27.0 48.0
6 Bandiny Frederic 1881 6.0 1917 38N + 17B – 22N + 19B + 27N + 15B + 5N – 14B + 31.0 24.0 39.0
7 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe 1699 6.0 1911 43N + 10B – 41N + 2N – 49B + 9B + 3N = 15B + 4N = 29.0 25.5 43.5
8 Dengis Emile 1681 6.0 1846 48N + 26B + 13N – 9B – 33B + 5N – 21N + 16B + 17N + 28.0 24.0 42.0
9 Porteman Eric (*) 2035 6.0 1848 25B + 29N – 30B + 8N + 14B – 7N – 39B + 28N + 13N + 28.0 22.5 42.0
10 Sauvage Eric (*) 2053 5.5 1985 49B + 7N + 29B + 13N + 1N – 3B + 4B – 11N = 2B – 35.0 29.0 51.0
11 Brancato Vincenzo 1609 5.5 1779 47N + 13B – 50N + 12B = 37N + 18N = 26B + 10B = 3N – 30.0 23.0 38.5
12 Valentiny Benoit 1768 5.5 1813 34B + 2N + 11N = 18B – 21B + 24N + 19B + 1N – 29.0 25.0 45.5
13 Vagner Fabian 1887 5.0 1897 45B + 11N + 8B + 10B – 16N + 4N – 14B + 2N – 9B – 32.0 28.0 49.0
14 Gondry Frederic 1815 5.0 1874 52N + 22B + 1N – 17B + 9N + 2B – 13N – 27B + 6N – 30.0 27.0 48.5
15 Grandhenry Ghislain 1801 5.0 1772 24B + 42N + 4B = 3B = 26N – 17B + 6N – 7N – 30B + 28.5 25.5 44.5
16 De Vettor Marc 1756 5.0 1724 31N + 1B – 38N + 28B + 13B – 20N + 5B – 8N – 25B + 27.0 24.0 46.0
17 Magis Pierre 1678 5.0 1688 46B + 6N + 5B – 14N – 38B + 15N – 31B + 20N + 8B – 27.0 24.0 42.0
18 Barbier Frederic 1559 5.0 1677 2B – 24N = 40B + 32N + 12N + 11B = 27N = 3B – 19N = 26.0 24.5 45.5
19 Nijssen David 1689 5.0 1667 41B + 5N – 34B + 6N – 25B = 29N + 30B + 12N – 18B = 26.0 23.0 41.5
20 Mahiels Bruno 1577 5.0 1462 42B – 45N + 48B F 27B – 47N + 16B – 22N + 17B – 31N + 24.0 18.0 30.5
21 Bouvy Georges 1454 5.0 1610 5B – 44N + 2B – 34N + 29B + 12N – 8B – 41N + 27N + 22.0 23.5 41.5
22 Leurquin Benjamin 1264 5.0 1571 36B + 14N – 6B – 30N – 48B + 49N + 20B – 39N + 28B + 21.0 20.0 35.0
23 Lecocq Olivier 1436 5.0 1664 26N – 48B f 44B = 40N + 35B + 37B F 30N = 29B + 18.5 14.5 23.5
24 Bourgeois Maxime 1322 4.5 1629 15N – 18B = 44N + 36B + 25N + 12B – 40N + 21.0 19.5 31.0
25 Morgenthal Renaud 1466 4.5 1476 9N – 50B – 46N + 43B + 19N = 24B – 32N + 36B + 16N – 20.5 20.5 35.5
26 Marville Gregoire (*) 1925 4.0 1792 23B + 8N – 49B + 29N + 15B + 1B – 11N – FF FF 27.0 21.0 37.0
27 Lecloux Jean 1739 4.0 1597 44B + 4N – 33B + 20N + 6B – 30N = 18B = 14N – 21B – 25.5 23.5 42.0
28 De Vettor Maite 1592 4.0 1509 55N + 42B + 16N – 47B + 38N + 9B – 22N – 23.0 14.0 26.0
29 Tiscal Jacques 1684 4.0 1594 50N + 9B + 10N – 26B – 21N – 19B – 47N + 38B + 23N – 22.0 22.0 37.0
30 Demblon Jean-Luc 1571 4.0 1553 52B + 9N – 22B + 31N + 27B = 19N – 23B = 15N – 22.0 22.0 35.0
31 Graitson Fabian 1239 4.0 1493 16B – 56N + 39B + 30B – 53N F 17N – 33N + 20B – 20.0 16.5 27.0
32 Dans Guy 1428 4.0 1542 53B = 54N + 3N – 18B – 52N + 25B – 35B = 43N + 18.5 14.5 28.0
33 Wilket Andre 1420 4.0 1331 55B + 27N – 50B + 8N – 39B – 43N + 31B – 42N + 18.0 14.0 25.5
34 Hardy Roger 1256 4.0 1335 12N – 39B + 19N – 21B – 55N + 38B – 36N – 46B + 47N + 16.0 18.5 32.0
35 Marchal Georges 1606 4.0 1517 54B = 53N – 55B + 23N – 50B + 32N = 40B + 15.5 9.0 18.5
36 Verbessem Rene 1796 4.0 1448 22N – 38B – 52N + 24N – 55B + 34B + 25N – 41B + 15.0 16.0 27.0
37 Stas Richard 1683 3.5 1664 51B = 40N + 53B + 4N – 11B – 23N f 48N + 20.5 9.5 22.0
38 Gijsen Luc 1388 3.5 1482 6B – 36N + 16B – 48B + 17N – 34N + 28B – 29N – 39B = 18.5 21.0 37.5
39 Pitz Luc 1491 3.5 1371 4B – 34N – 54B + 31N – 43B + 33N + 9N – 22B – 38N = 16.5 20.0 36.5
40 Vanrumbeke Christian 1377 3.5 1390 3N = 37B – 18N – 23B – 51N + 44B + 49N + 24B – 35N – 16.5 19.0 34.5
41 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanuel 1155 3.0 1302 19N – 57B F 7B – 49N – 52B + 45N + 21B – 36N – 16.0 15.5 27.5
42 Lecomte Luc 0 3.0 1299 20N + 15B – 28N – 47B – 43N – bye 44B + 33B – 14.0 15.5 26.0
43 Grosdent Jean-Claude 1213 3.0 1290 7B – 49N – 56B + 25N – 39N – 42B + 33B – 45N + 32B – 13.0 17.0 29.5
44 Jamin Philippe 1215 3.0 1097 27N – 21B – 23N = 24B – 56N F 40N – 48B = 42N – 50B + 11.0 16.5 28.0
45 Deswysen Quirin 1412 3.0 1179 13N – 20B – 55N – 46B + 50N + 41B – 43B – 51N + 11.0 11.5 22.5
46 Dasse Armand 0 3.0 1074 17N – 25B – 45N – bye 52B + 34N – 55N + 8.0 10.0 20.5
47 Dubois Joseph 1384 2.5 1194 11B – bye 42N + 20B – 28N – 29B – 48N = 34B – 14.0 16.5 27.5
48 Jamin Frederic 1150 2.5 1123 8B – 23N F 20N f 38N – 22N – 51B = 44N = 47B = 37B – 12.5 13.5 25.5
49 Laouar Hassen 1536 2.0 1343 10N – 43B + 26N – 41B + 7N – 22B – 40B – FF FF 14.0 18.0 30.5
50 Moch Jean 1151 2.0 1134 29B – 25N + 11B – 33N – 45B – 35N – bye 44N – 10.0 17.5 28.5
51 Giordano Francesco 1150 2.0 1128 37N = 3B – 54N – 40B – 48N = 55B + 52N – 45B – 9.5 11.5 23.0
52 Market Guy 1336 2.0 1084 14B – 30N – 36B – 56N F 41N – 32B – 46N – 51B + 8.0 15.0 25.0
53 Debusschere Helmuth (*) 1912 1.5 1624 32N = 35B + 37N – FF FF 31B f FF FF FF 12.5 5.5 14.5
54 Fadil Hicham 1605 1.5 1358 35N = 32B – 39N – 51B + FF FF FF FF FF 10.5 7.0 16.0
55 Klejniak Christian 0 1.0 957 28B – 33N – 45B + 35N – 34B – 36N – 51N – 46B – 7.0 17.5 28.0
56 Woyave Pascal 1568 0.0 781 1N – 31B – 43N – 52B f 44B f FF FF FF FF 5.0 18.5
57 Cailloux Jacques 1451 0.0 0 FF 41N f FF FF FF FF FF FF FF 2.5 4.5

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.