Tournoi Lalevitch 2007

Org. : CRELEL ,Liège ,2007
Arbitre(s) : Gillain Christophe
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn






















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat F/M Club Pay Pts Perf Cum Buch B M S B
1 f Hautot Stephane (2363F) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 8.0/9 2418 — — — 0.00
2 f Gulbas Cemil (2369F) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 7.0/9 2291 39.0 — — 0.00
3 Pirard Gregory ( 0 ) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 7.0/8 2243 35.0 — — 0.00
4 * Delcour Errol (1630F) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 6.5/9 1943 34.5 — — 0.00
5 * Wlogalski Olivier (1958F) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 6.5/8 1927 29.0 — — 0.00
6 * Remont Leopold (1992F) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 6.0/9 2009 34.5 — — 0.00
7 Lecloux Jean (1700N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 6.0/9 1772 30.0 — — 0.00
8 De Vettor Marc (1773N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 6.0/9 1740 29.5 — — 0.00
9 Dradon Sebastien (1923N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 6.0/9 1776 29.0 — — 0.00
10 Nijssen David (1644N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 6.0/9 1834 28.0 — — 0.00
11 Champt Victor (1608N) 0 M Esneux BEL 6.0/9 1707 27.0 — — 0.00
12 Reyskens Jules (1797N) 0 M Amay BEL 5.5/9 1879 31.5 — — 0.00
13 Marechal Georges (1761N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.5/9 1682 27.5 — — 0.00
14 * Gillain Christophe (2148F) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 1991 34.0 — — 0.00
15 Bandiny Frederic (1820N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/8 1731 28.0 44.5 — 0.00
16 Magis Pierre (1655N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 1737 28.0 44.0 — 0.00
17 Waller Andre (1844N) 0 M Esneux BEL 5.0/9 1705 27.0 — — 0.00
18 Fermeuse Georges (1985N) 0 M *Fleurus BEL 5.0/9 1706 26.0 — — 0.00
19 Bourgeois Maxime (1660N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 1598 25.0 — — 0.00
20 Tiscal Jacques (1703N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 1588 24.5 — — 0.00
21 Leboutte Eric (1606N) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 5.0/7 1684 24.0 — — 0.00
22 Lafosse Marcel (1485N) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 5.0/9 1688 23.5 42.5 — 0.00
23 De Geyter Jacky (1776N) 0 M Esneux BEL 5.0/9 1562 23.5 41.5 — 0.00
24 Terfve Robert (1528N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 1631 23.0 — — 0.00
25 Giordano Francesco (1313N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 5.0/9 1546 20.5 — — 0.00
26 Stefani Philippe (1577N) 0 M Brussels Chess BEL 5.0/5 2083 15.0 — — 0.00
27 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.5/9 1709 27.0 — — 0.00
28 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.5/8 1611 23.5 — — 0.00
29 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 4.5/9 1643 22.0 — — 0.00
30 Pitz Luc (1477N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.5/9 1480 19.0 39.0 — 0.00
31 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.5/9 1435 19.0 36.0 — 0.00
32 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu (1436N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.0/9 1677 28.0 — — 0.00
33 Mahiels Bruno (1732N) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 4.0/8 1550 26.0 — — 0.00
34 Bello Renaldo (1633N) 0 M Esneux BEL 4.0/9 1648 24.5 — — 0.00
35 Lievens Robert (1654N) 0 M Esneux BEL 4.0/9 1514 21.5 — — 0.00
36 Knuts Marcel (1543N) 0 M Esneux BEL 4.0/9 1570 21.0 — — 0.00
37 Wilket Andre (1411N) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 4.0/9 1438 18.0 38.0 — 0.00
38 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.0/9 1365 18.0 37.0 — 0.00
39 Houry Martin (1415N) 0 M Esneux BEL 4.0/9 1335 17.0 — — 0.00
40 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N) 0 M Esneux BEL 4.0/9 1365 16.0 — — 0.00
41 Marchal Georges (1519N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 4.0/8 1382 14.0 — — 0.00
42 * Charlier Laurent (1971F) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.5/8 1593 23.5 — — 0.00
43 Dans Guy (1406N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.5/8 1439 19.5 — — 0.00
44 Cailloux Jacques (1436N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.5/9 1433 18.0 — — 0.00
45 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 3.5/9 1406 17.5 — — 0.00
46 Hardy Roger (1229N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.5/8 1216 13.0 — — 0.00
47 Moch Jean (1199N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.5/9 1150 9.0 — — 0.00
48 Verbessem Rene (1636N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.0/5 1982 24.0 — — 0.00
49 Nicaise Julien (1406N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.0/8 1488 19.0 — — 0.00
50 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N) 0 M Esneux BEL 3.0/9 1329 17.0 35.5 19.5 0.00
51 Laouar Hassen (1476N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.0/7 1366 17.0 35.5 18.5 0.00
52 Alessi David (1157N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.0/9 1239 16.5 — — 0.00
53 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.0/8 1254 15.0 — — 0.00
54 Market Guy (1323N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 3.0/7 1321 12.0 — — 0.00
55 Ibnou Younes ( 0 ) 0 M BEL 3.0/9 947 10.5 — — 0.00
56 Mols Mia (1152N) 0 F CRELEL Liège BEL 2.5/9 1212 15.0 — — 0.00
57 Parmentier Clement ( 0 ) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 2.5/8 776 11.5 — — 0.00
58 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 ) 0 M Ans-Loncin BEL 2.5/9 756 10.5 — — 0.00
59 Brulmans Dimitri (1316N) 0 M Esneux BEL 2.0/6 1391 13.0 — — 0.00
60 Jamin Philippe (1150N) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 2.0/8 967 9.0 — — 0.00
61 Defawe Michel ( 0 ) 0 M BEL 2.0/9 235 7.0 — — 0.00
62 Gerard Olivier ( 0 ) 0 M BEL 2.0/9 702 3.0 — — 0.00
63 * Marville Gregoire (2040F) 0 M Rochade Eupen BEL 1.5/2 1901 13.0 44.5 — 0.00
64 * Glibert Stephane (1864F) 0 M Marche-en-Famen BEL 1.5/3 1600 13.0 42.5 — 0.00
65 * Belva Frederic (1986F) 0 M Marche-en-Famen BEL 1.0/3 1526 9.0 — — 0.00
66 Nottet Tristan ( 0 ) 0 M CRELEL Liège BEL 1.0/9 450 5.0 — — 0.00
Ronde 1 (07-09-2007)

1 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0)
2 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5)
3 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0) 0-1 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0)
4 Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) 1-0 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5)
5 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0)
6 Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0)
7 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5) 0-1 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0)
8 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5) 1-0 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5)
9 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0) 1-0 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0)
10 Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0)
11 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0)
12 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0)
13 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0) 0-1 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5)
14 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0) ½-½ Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5)
15 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0)
16 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5) 1-0 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0)
17 Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0)
18 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0)
19 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0) 0-1 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0)
20 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5)
21 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0) 0-1 Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0)
22 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0) 1-0 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5)
23 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0) ½-½ Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0)
24 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0) 1-0 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5)
25 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1 Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0)
26 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0) 1-0 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0)
27 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5)
28 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0) 1-0 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0)
29 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5)
30 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0) 1-0 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5)
31 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0)
32 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0) Bye
Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0) Absent
Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0) Absent
Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5) Absent

Ronde 2 (14-09-2007)

1 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0) 1-0 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0)
2 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0)
3 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0)
4 Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0) ½-½ Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5)
5 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0) 1-0 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0)
6 Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) 1-0 Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0)
7 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0) 1-0 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0)
8 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5) ½-½ Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5)
9 Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0) 1-0 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0)
10 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0)
11 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5) 1-0 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0)
12 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0)
13 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5)
14 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0)
15 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0)
16 Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5) ½-½ Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0)
17 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5)
18 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0) 1-0 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0)
19 Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0) 1-0 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0)
20 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0)
21 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5) 0-1 Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0)
22 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0)
23 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5) 1-0 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0)
24 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5)
25 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0)
26 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5)
27 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5) 1-0 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0)
28 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0) 1-0 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0)
29 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0)
30 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0) 1-0 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5)
31 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0)
Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5) Absent
Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5) Absent
Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0) Absent
Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5) Absent

Ronde 3 (21-09-2007)

1 Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0)
2 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0) 1-0 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5)
3 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0) 0-1 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0)
4 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0)
5 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0) 1-0 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0)
6 Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) 0-1 Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0)
7 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0) ½-½ Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0)
8 Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5)
9 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0) 0-1 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5)
10 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5) 1-0 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0)
11 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0) 0-1 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0)
12 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5) ½-½ De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0)
13 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0)
14 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5)
15 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0)
16 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0) 1-0 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0)
17 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0) 1-0 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5)
18 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0)
19 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0) ½-½ Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0)
20 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0)
21 Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0) 0-1 Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0)
22 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0) 0-1 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5)
23 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0) 1-0 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5)
24 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0) 0-1 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0)
25 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0) ½-½ Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5)
26 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5) 1-0 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5)
27 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0) 1-0 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5)
28 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0)
29 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0) 1-0 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0)
30 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5) 1-0 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0)
31 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5) Bye
Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5) Absent
Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0) Absent
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0) Absent
Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0) Absent

Ronde 4 (28-09-2007)

1 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0) 1-0 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0)
2 Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0)
3 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0)
4 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5) ½-½ Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5)
5 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0) 0-1 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0)
6 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0)
7 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0) 1-0 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0)
8 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5) ½-½ Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0)
9 Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0)
10 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5) 1-0 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0)
11 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5) 1-0 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0)
12 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5)
13 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0) 1-0 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0)
14 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0) ½-½ Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0)
15 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0) 0-1 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0)
16 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0) 1-0 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5)
17 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0) 0-1 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0)
18 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0) 1-0 Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0)
19 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0)
20 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0) ½-½ Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5)
21 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0) 0-1 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0)
22 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5)
23 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5) ½-½ Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5)
24 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0) 0-1 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0)
25 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5) ½-½ Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0)
26 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5)
27 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0)
28 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5) ½-½ Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0)
29 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0)
30 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0)
31 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) Forfait
Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) Forfait
Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0) Absent
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0) Absent

Ronde 5 (12-10-2007)

1 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0) ½-½ Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0)
2 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0) ½-½ Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0)
3 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0) 1-0 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5)
4 Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) 0-1ffDradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0)
5 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0) ½-½ Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5)
6 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5) ½-½ Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5)
7 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0) ½-½ Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0)
8 Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0) 0-1 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0)
9 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5) 1-0 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5)
10 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0) 0-1 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0)
11 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0) ½-½ Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0)
12 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0)
13 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5) ½-½ Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0)
14 Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5) ½-½ Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0)
15 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0) ½-½ Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0)
16 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0) 1-0 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0)
17 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0) 1-0ffEvrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0)
18 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0) 1-0 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0)
19 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0) 1-0 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0)
20 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5)
21 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5) 1-0 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5)
22 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5) ½-½ Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0)
23 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5)
24 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0)
25 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0)
26 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0) 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0)
27 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1ffNeuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0)
28 Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0) 1-0 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5)
29 Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0) 1-0 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5)
30 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0) 1-0 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0)
31 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0) Bye
Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) Forfait
Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) Forfait
Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0) Absent
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5) Absent

Ronde 6 (19-10-2007)

1 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0)
2 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0) 1-0 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0)
3 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0)
4 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0) 1-0 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5)
5 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5) 1-0 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5)
6 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0)
7 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0) 0-1ffMagis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0)
8 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0) 0-1 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0)
9 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5) 0-1 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0)
10 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0) 1-0 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0)
11 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5) 0-1 Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0)
12 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0) ½-½ De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0)
13 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5)
14 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5) ½-½ Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5)
15 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0) ½-½ Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0)
16 Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0) ½-½ Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5)
17 Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0) 1-0 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0)
18 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0) 0-1 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0)
19 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0) 1-0 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0)
20 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0) 0-1 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5)
21 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0) 1-0ffBrulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0)
22 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0) ½-½ Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5)
23 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0) 0-1 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0)
24 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5) 0-1 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0)
25 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0) 1-0 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5)
26 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5) 1-0 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0)
27 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0)
28 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0)
29 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0)
30 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5) 1-0 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0)
Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0) Absent
Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) Forfait
Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) Forfait
Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0) Absent
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) Forfait

Ronde 7 (26-10-2007)

1 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0) 1-0 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0)
2 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0) ½-½ Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0)
3 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0)
4 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5)
5 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0)
6 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0)
7 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5) 1-0 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0)
8 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0) ½-½ Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0)
9 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0) ½-½ Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0)
10 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5) 1-0 Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0)
11 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5) ½-½ Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5)
12 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0) 0-1 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0)
13 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0) 0-1 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0)
14 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5) ½-½ Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5)
15 Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0) 0-1 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0)
16 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5) ½-½ Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0)
17 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0)
18 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0) 0-1 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0)
19 Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5)
20 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5) 1-0 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5)
21 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0) ½-½ Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5)
22 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0) 0-1 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0)
23 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0)
24 Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0) 1-0 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0)
25 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0) 1-0 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5)
26 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0) 1-0 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5)
27 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5) 0-1 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0)
28 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0) 1-0 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0)
29 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0) 1-0 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0)
30 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5)
Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) Forfait
Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0) Forfait
Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) Forfait
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0) Absent
Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) Forfait

Ronde 8 (09-11-2007)

1 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0) ½-½ Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0)
2 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5)
3 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0)
4 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0)
5 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5)
6 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0) 0-1 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5)
7 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0) 0-1ffDradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0)
8 Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0) ½-½ Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5)
9 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0) 0-1 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0)
10 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0) 1-0 Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0)
11 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0)
12 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0) 0-1 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0)
13 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0) 1-0 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5)
14 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5) 0-1 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5)
15 Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0) 1-0 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5)
16 Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0) 1-0ffMorgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5)
17 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5) 0-1 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0)
18 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5) 0-1ffDe Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0)
19 Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0) 0-1 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0)
20 Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5) 0-1 Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0)
21 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0) 0-1 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0)
22 Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0) 1-0 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0)
23 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5) 0-1 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0)
24 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0) ½-½ Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0)
25 Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5) 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0)
26 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0) 1-0 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0)
27 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0) 1-0 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5)
28 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5) 1-0 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0)
29 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5) 1-0 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0)
30 Defawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0) 0-1 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0)
Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) Forfait
Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0) Forfait
Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) Forfait
Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0) Absent
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) Forfait

Ronde 9 (16-11-2007)

1 Delcour Errol (1630F)( 6.5) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2363F)( 8.0)
2 De Vettor Marc (1773N)( 6.0) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2369F)( 7.0)
3 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 7.0) 1-0 Remont Leopold (1992F)( 6.0)
4 Magis Pierre (1655N)( 5.0) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1958F)( 6.5)
5 Reyskens Jules (1797N)( 5.5) 0-1 Dradon Sebastien (1923N)( 6.0)
6 Gillain Christophe (2148F)( 5.0) 0-1 Champt Victor (1608N)( 6.0)
7 Nijssen David (1644N)( 6.0) 1-0 Tiscal Jacques (1703N)( 5.0)
8 Lecloux Jean (1700N)( 6.0) 1-0 Lafosse Marcel (1485N)( 5.0)
9 Leboutte Eric (1606N)( 5.0) ½-½ Waller Andre (1844N)( 5.0)
10 Marechal Georges (1761N)( 5.5) 1-0 Aydogdu Hakan (1596N)( 4.5)
11 Giordano Francesco (1313N)( 5.0) ½-½ Bourgeois Maxime (1660N)( 5.0)
12 Depaz Jean-Marc (1477N)( 4.5) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1820N)( 5.0)
13 Grosdent Jean-Claude (1212N)( 4.0) 0-1 Fermeuse Georges (1985N)( 5.0)
14 Knuts Marcel (1543N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Geyter Jacky (1776N)( 5.0)
15 Lievens Robert (1654N)( 4.0) 0-1 Stefani Philippe (1577N)( 5.0)
16 Bello Renaldo (1633N)( 4.0) 0-1 Terfve Robert (1528N)( 5.0)
17 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.0) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1443N)( 4.5)
18 Pitz Luc (1477N)( 4.5) 1-0 Charlier Laurent (1971F)( 3.5)
19 Stefaniak Nicolas (1722N)( 4.5) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1516N)( 3.5)
20 Cailloux Jacques (1436N)( 3.5) ½-½ Dans Guy (1406N)( 3.5)
21 Vanrumbeke Christian (1422N)( 3.0) 0-1 Neuwels Jean-Luc (1402N)( 4.0)
22 Houry Martin (1415N)( 4.0) 1-0 Market Guy (1323N)( 3.0)
23 Wilket Andre (1411N)( 4.0) 1-0 Evrard Jean-Marie (1307N)( 3.0)
24 Alessi David (1157N)( 3.0) 0-1 Moch Jean (1199N)( 3.5)
25 Mols Mia (1152N)( 2.5) 0-1 Hardy Roger (1229N)( 3.5)
26 Jamin Philippe (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1 Ibnou Younes ( 0 )( 3.0)
27 Parmentier Clement ( 0 )( 2.5) ½-½ Depaz Charles-Eric ( 0 )( 2.5)
28 Nottet Tristan ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1ffDefawe Michel ( 0 )( 2.0)
29 Gerard Olivier ( 0 )( 2.0) Bye
Belva Frederic (1986F)( 1.0) Forfait
Brulmans Dimitri (1316N)( 2.0) Forfait
Glibert Stephane (1864F)( 1.5) Forfait
Laouar Hassen (1476N)( 3.0) Absent
Mahiels Bruno (1732N)( 4.0) Absent
Marchal Georges (1519N)( 4.0) Absent
Marville Gregoire (2040F)( 1.5) Forfait
Nicaise Julien (1406N)( 3.0) Absent
Verbessem Rene (1636N)( 3.0) Forfait






















Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Cum Buch B M S B
1 Hautot Stephane (f) 2363 8.0 2418 45B + 20N + 12B + 48N + 2B = 14N + 3B + 6N = 4N + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 Gulbas Cemil (f) 2369 7.0 2291 41N + 7B + 17N + 6B + 1N = 9B + 14N = 4B – 8N + 39.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
3 Pirard Gregory 0 7.0 2243 bye 33N + 13B + 17N + 7B + 1N – 14B + 6B + 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Delcour Errol (*) 1630 6.5 1943 66N + 64B = 65N + 5B = 15N = 32B + 7N + 2N + 1B – 34.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 Wlogalski Olivier (*) 1958 6.5 1927 54N + 24B + 4N = 28B + 12N – 34B + 13B + 16N + 29.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6 Remont Leopold (*) 1992 6.0 2009 30N + 10B + 13N + 2N – 14B = 27B + 12N + 1B = 3N – 34.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
7 Lecloux Jean 1700 6.0 1772 46B + 2N – 51B + 18N + 42B + 3N – 4B – 24N + 22B + 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
8 De Vettor Marc 1773 6.0 1740 40N + 32B – 29N = 34B = 36N + 11B + 10N + 16B + 2B – 29.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
9 Dradon Sebastien 1923 6.0 1776 32N – 40B + 22N + 10B + 48N F 2N – 16B – 34N F 12N + 29.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
10 Nijssen David 1644 6.0 1834 56B + 6N – 53B + 9N – 50B F 18N + 8B – 15N + 20B + 28.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
11 Champt Victor 1608 6.0 1707 62B + 17N – 25B + 12N – 52B + 8N – 50N + 33B + 14N + 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
12 Reyskens Jules 1797 5.5 1879 49N + 36B + 1N – 11B + 27N = 5B + 6B – 18N + 9B – 31.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Marechal Georges 1761 5.5 1682 54B + 24N + 6B – 3N – 22B = 44N + 21B + 5N – 27B + 27.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
14 Gillain Christophe (*) 2148 5.0 1991 22N + 16B + 15N + 32B + 6N = 1B – 2B = 3N – 11B – 34.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
15 Bandiny Frederic 1820 5.0 1731 37B + 27N + 14B – 19N + 4B = 32N = 10B – 29N + 28.0 44.5 0.0 0.00
16 Magis Pierre 1655 5.0 1737 47B + 14N – 44B + 42N – 24B + 33N F 9N + 8N – 5B – 28.0 44.0 0.0 0.00
17 Waller Andre 1844 5.0 1705 39N + 11B + 2B – 28N = 3B – 45N + 33N = 27B = 21N = 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
18 Fermeuse Georges 1985 5.0 1706 31N + 34B + 32N – 7B – 35N + 10B – 36N + 12B – 38N + 26.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
19 Bourgeois Maxime 1660 5.0 1598 38N + 63B = 23N = 15B – 49N = 43B = 29N = 30B + 25N = 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
20 Tiscal Jacques 1703 5.0 1588 50N + 1B – 49N – 29B + 43N = 35B = 51N + 32B + 10N – 24.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
21 Leboutte Eric 1606 5.0 1684 55B + 59N + 23N = 49B + 13N – 31B F 17B = 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
22 Lafosse Marcel 1485 5.0 1688 14B – 47N + 9B – 54N + 13N = 23B = 35N + 28B + 7N – 23.5 42.5 0.0 0.00
23 De Geyter Jacky 1776 5.0 1562 43B = 35N + 19B = 27N – 21B = 22N = 24B – 44N F 36N + 23.5 41.5 0.0 0.00
24 Terfve Robert 1528 5.0 1631 55N + 13B – 5N – 59B + 16N – 40B + 23N + 7B – 34N + 23.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
25 Giordano Francesco 1313 5.0 1546 28N – 41B + 11N – 30B = 31N – 46B + 39N + 45N + 19B = 20.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
26 Stefani Philippe 1577 5.0 2083 47B + 66N + 52B + 43N + 35N + 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
27 Aydogdu Hakan 1596 4.5 1709 57N + 15B – 52N + 23B + 12B = 6N – 42B = 17N = 13N – 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
28 Stefaniak Nicolas 1722 4.5 1611 25B + 39N + 17B = 5N – 29B = 30N = 22N – 45B + 23.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
29 Depaz Jean-Marc 1477 4.5 1643 63N – 50B + 8B = 20N – 56B + 28N = 19B = 42N + 15B – 22.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
30 Pitz Luc 1477 4.5 1480 6B – 56N – 47B + 25N = 37B = 38N + 28B = 19N – 42B + 19.0 39.0 0.0 0.00
31 Morgenthal Renaud 1443 4.5 1435 18B – 61N + 33B – 38N – 25B + 37N = 56B + 21N f 32N + 19.0 36.0 0.0 0.00
32 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanuel 1436 4.0 1677 9B + 8N + 18B + 14N – 33B = 4N – 15B = 20N – 31B – 28.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
33 Mahiels Bruno 1732 4.0 1550 59N + 3B – 31N + 49B + 32N = 16B f 17B = 11N – 26.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
34 Bello Renaldo 1633 4.0 1648 61B + 18N – 37B = 8N = 38B + 42N + 5N – 9B f 24B – 24.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
35 Lievens Robert 1654 4.0 1514 52N = 23B – 56B + 37N + 18B – 20N = 22B – 49N + 26B – 21.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
36 Knuts Marcel 1543 4.0 1570 58B + 12N – 42B – 40N + 8B – 53N + 18B – 50N + 23B – 21.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
37 Wilket Andre 1411 4.0 1438 15N – 57B + 34N = 35B – 30N = 31B = 41N – 39B = 50B + 18.0 38.0 0.0 0.00
38 Grosdent Jean-Claude 1212 4.0 1365 19B – 51N – 41N + 31B + 34N – 30B – 58B + 56N + 18B – 18.0 37.0 0.0 0.00
39 Houry Martin 1415 4.0 1335 17B – 62N + 28B – 56N = 44B – 52N + 25B – 37N = 54B + 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
40 Neuwels Jean-Luc 1402 4.0 1365 8B – 9N – 58B + 36B – 61N F 24N – 57B + 41N – 53N + 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
41 Marchal Georges 1519 4.0 1382 2B – 25N – 38B – 45N – 62B + 61N + 37B + 40B + 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
42 Charlier Laurent (*) 1971 3.5 1593 44B + 36N + 16B + 7N – 34B – 27N = 29B – 30N – 23.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
43 Dans Guy 1406 3.5 1439 23N = 52B = 57N + 20B = 19N = 45B – 26B – 44N = 19.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
44 Cailloux Jacques 1436 3.5 1433 42N – 60B + 16N – 46B = 39N + 13B – 49N = 23B f 43B = 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
45 Demblon Jean-Luc 1516 3.5 1406 1N – 59B – 55N = 41B + 46N + 17B – 43N + 25B – 28N – 17.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
46 Hardy Roger 1229 3.5 1216 7N – 61B + 44N = 45B – 25N – 54B – 55B + 56N + 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
47 Moch Jean 1199 3.5 1150 16N – 22B – 30N – 55B = 26N – 50B – 62N + 66B + 52N + 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
48 Verbessem Rene 1636 3.0 1982 60N + 65B + 64N + 1B – 9B f FF FF FF FF 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
49 Nicaise Julien 1406 3.0 1488 12B – 58N + 20B + 33N – 19B = 21N – 44B = 35B – 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
50 Evrard Jean-Marie 1307 3.0 1329 20B – 29N – 62B + 51N + 10N f 47N + 11B – 36B – 37N – 17.0 35.5 19.5 0.00
51 Laouar Hassen 1476 3.0 1366 65N – 38B + 7N – 50B – 60N + 59B F 20B – 17.0 35.5 18.5 0.00
52 Alessi David 1157 3.0 1239 35B = 43N = 27B – 53N + 11N – 39B – 26N – 57B + 47B – 16.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
53 Vanrumbeke Christian 1422 3.0 1254 64N – 66B + 10N – 52B – 55N + 36B – 58N + 40B – 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
54 Market Guy 1323 3.0 1321 13N – 5B – 66N + 22B – 46N + 60B + 39N – 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
55 Ibnou Younes 0 3.0 947 24B – 21N – 45B = 47N = 53B – 58N – 61B + 46N – 60N + 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
56 Mols Mia 1152 2.5 1212 10N – 30B + 35N – 39B = 29N – 60B + 31N – 38B – 46B – 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
57 Parmentier Clement 0 2.5 776 27B – 37N – bye 43B – 62B + 40N – 52N – 58B = 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
58 Depaz Charles-Eric 0 2.5 756 36N – 49B – 40N – 66B + 59N – 55B + 38N – 53B – 57N = 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
59 Brulmans Dimitri 1316 2.0 1391 33B – 45N + 21B – 24N – 58B + 51N f FF FF FF 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
60 Jamin Philippe 1150 2.0 967 48B – 44N – 62N + 51B – 56N – 66B + 54N – 55B – 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
61 Defawe Michel 0 2.0 235 34N – 31B – 46N – bye 40B f 41B – 55N – 62B – 66N F 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
62 Gerard Olivier 0 2.0 702 11N – 39B – 50N – 60B – 41N – 57N – 47B – 61N + bye 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
63 Marville Gregoire (*) 2040 1.5 1901 29B + 19N = FF FF FF FF FF FF FF 13.0 44.5 0.0 0.00
64 Glibert Stephane (*) 1864 1.5 1600 53B + 4N = 48B – FF FF FF FF FF FF 13.0 42.5 0.0 0.00
65 Belva Frederic (*) 1986 1.0 1526 51B + 48N – 4B – FF FF FF FF FF FF 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
66 Nottet Tristan 0 1.0 450 4B – 53N – 54B – 58N – bye 26B – 60N – 47N – 61B f 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.00

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.