Tournoi Lalevitch 2002




Org. : CRELEL Arbitre(s) : Gillain Chritstophe Tempo : 40c/2h + 60′ KO
















Classement Final

Nom Cote F/M Club Pts P Perf Buch B M S B Cum Lot

1 Gulbas Cemil 2322 M CRELEL 8.5 9 2461 51.0 28.0 47.00 42.5 308
2 Vandevoort Pascal 2350 M CRELEL 8.0 9 2390 54.5 28.5 47.00 42.0 385
3 Goossens Etienne 2305 M CRELEL 6.5 9 2060 52.0 27.0 35.00 31.5 824
4 Lieutenant Georges 2109 M Seraing 6.5 9 2134 51.0 27.5 34.75 33.5 171
5 Dal Borgo Albin 2178 M CRELEL 6.5 9 1958 45.0 25.5 33.00 30.0 277
6 Gillain Christophe 2040 M CRELEL 6.0 9 1960 51.0 27.0 28.25 32.0 211
7 Daces Philippe 2101 M CRELEL 6.0 7 2036 49.0 27.0 36.25 29.0 849
8 Vagner Fabian 1853 M Herve 6.0 9 1949 47.0 26.5 26.50 31.0 346
9 Van Lishout Francois 2001 M Rochade Eupen 6.0 9 1976 44.5 24.5 25.75 31.0 287
10 Remont Leopold 2042 M CRELEL 5.5 9 2018 51.5 29.0 29.00 34.5 505
11 Slechten Pascal 1957 M CRELEL 5.5 9 2040 50.5 29.0 28.00 31.0 12
12 Parmentier Patrice 2015 M CRELEL 5.5 9 1947 49.5 26.0 27.00 29.0 51
13 Honhon Roland 2065 M Herve 5.5 9 1927 49.0 27.0 26.25 33.5 585
14 Atmaca Mustafa 2013 M Ans-Loncin 5.5 9 1913 48.5 25.5 25.75 30.0 862
15 Timmermans Daniel 2101 M CRELEL 5.5 9 1962 48.5 25.5 25.50 32.0 670
16 Winants Henri 2064 M CREB 5.5 9 1871 48.0 25.5 27.50 28.5 184
17 Mirzoyan Vladimir 1733 M CRELEL 5.5 9 1906 47.5 26.5 26.25 28.0 584
18 Miceli Gaetan 1827 M Grand-Mons 5.5 9 1863 46.0 25.0 23.25 27.5 354
19 Porteman Eric 2004 M CRELEL 5.5 9 1759 45.5 24.5 25.75 29.0 937
20 De Gueldre Philippe 1998 M CRELEL 5.5 9 1792 43.0 24.5 23.75 29.5 794
21 Zimmer Marc 1658 M Ans-Loncin 5.5 9 1614 37.0 20.0 21.25 24.0 265
22 Renier Pierre 1756 M CRELEL 5.0 9 1900 48.0 26.0 22.00 29.5 29
23 Valentiny Benoit 1728 M CRELEL 5.0 8 1794 42.0 25.0 22.25 25.5 35
24 Dradon Sebastien 1866 M CRELEL 5.0 9 1710 42.0 24.0 21.75 28.5 610
25 Ferauche Philippe 1621 M CRELEL 5.0 8 1668 39.5 21.5 18.75 20.0 803
26 Magis Pierre 1722 M CRELEL 5.0 9 1674 38.5 21.5 18.25 24.5 373
27 Marechal Georges 1774 M CRELEL 5.0 8 1665 38.5 20.5 20.75 23.0 438
28 Hubert Rene 1639 M CRELEL 5.0 8 1607 37.0 23.0 18.50 22.5 100
29 Riga Willy 1591 M Ans-Loncin 4.5 9 1852 46.0 25.0 22.75 24.5 527
30 De Vettor Marc 1759 M CRELEL 4.5 8 1703 45.5 25.0 22.75 24.5 880
31 Ledent Philippe 0 M CRELEL 4.5 9 1824 45.0 26.0 20.75 26.5 497
32 Lehanse Stephane 1629 M CRELEL 4.5 8 1549 42.5 22.0 19.00 20.5 600
33 Delcour Errol 1632 M CRELEL 4.5 8 1631 42.0 23.0 19.75 21.5 324
34 Aydogdu Hakan 1451 M CRELEL 4.5 9 1611 41.5 24.5 17.25 21.0 815
35 Brancato Vincenzo 1544 M CRELEL 4.5 9 1636 41.5 23.5 19.50 22.0 483
36 Lecloux Jean 1729 M CRELEL 4.5 9 1691 40.0 23.0 17.25 24.0 551
37 Vaes Louis 1622 M Ans-Loncin 4.5 9 1605 38.5 22.5 15.50 22.0 780
38 Dengis Emile 1713 M CRELEL 4.5 8 1626 38.0 23.0 17.75 23.0 422
39 Jortay Olivier 1434 M CRELEL 4.5 9 1580 37.0 21.0 15.50 19.5 141
40 Dans Guy 1418 M CRELEL 4.5 8 1521 35.5 19.5 17.00 15.5 807
41 *De Gueldre Sylvie 1753 F CRELEL 4.0 7 1734 42.5 25.5 21.25 25.0 807
42 Glod Philippe 1382 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1606 41.5 23.0 15.50 16.5 743
43 Szigetvari Andre 1773 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1575 41.5 22.5 17.00 22.5 184
44 Gijsen Luc 1320 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1654 40.5 23.0 13.00 22.5 805
45 Tiscal Jacques 1579 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1627 39.5 21.0 13.25 21.0 719
46 Morgenthal Renaud 1498 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1497 35.0 19.5 11.00 19.0 126
47 Bouvy Georges 1387 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1437 34.5 18.5 11.50 16.0 145
48 Salmon Fabian 1388 M CRELEL 4.0 9 1424 33.5 19.0 11.50 16.0 262
49 Pitz Luc 1516 M CRELEL 4.0 7 1363 30.5 17.0 13.00 13.0 836
50 Cailloux Jacques 1580 M CRELEL 3.5 9 1561 42.5 23.0 16.00 18.5 800
51 Biquet Laurence 1312 F CRELEL 3.5 8 1624 40.0 23.0 14.75 18.0 479
52 Terfve Robert 1648 M CRELEL 3.5 9 1412 39.0 22.0 11.50 20.5 615
53 Vanderheijden Lambert 1686 M Ans-Loncin 3.5 9 1496 37.5 20.0 11.75 21.5 594
54 Mulkay Albert 1317 M CRELEL 3.5 9 1492 37.0 22.0 9.25 17.0 266
55 Giordano Agostino 1194 M CRELEL 3.5 9 1321 35.5 19.5 10.50 11.5 766
56 Danguy Genevieve 0 F CRELEL 3.5 8 1373 30.5 17.5 10.00 15.5 151
57 *Franc Emmanuel 2104 M Grand-Mons 3.0 4 2101 50.0 27.5 28.25 24.0 802
58 Marchal Georges 1547 M CRELEL 3.0 9 1550 43.5 24.5 14.50 20.5 519
59 Kelleci Nizahittin 1530 M CRELEL 3.0 9 1494 42.5 24.0 12.25 17.5 387
60 *De Gueldre Vicky 1558 F CRELEL 3.0 7 1579 40.0 22.0 14.25 18.0 986
61 Brixhe Jean 0 M CRELEL 3.0 9 1375 35.5 19.5 10.00 14.0 233
62 Giordano Francesco 1185 M CRELEL 3.0 9 1284 34.5 20.5 9.50 12.0 255
63 Berger Rene 1418 M CRELEL 3.0 9 1309 33.0 18.5 6.50 14.0 727
64 Hardy Roger 1158 M CRELEL 3.0 7 1263 32.0 18.0 12.50 11.0 578
65 Moch Jean 1250 M CRELEL 3.0 7 1316 31.5 18.5 7.75 10.0 207
66 Csuti Jean 1265 M CRELEL 3.0 7 1324 28.5 16.0 11.00 11.0 765
67 Brugali Nicolas 1616 M CRELEL 2.5 7 1452 40.0 20.0 12.50 15.0 181
68 Deswysen Quirin 1430 M CRELEL 2.5 8 1201 31.0 17.5 7.50 10.5 133
69 *Sferruggia Serge 1565 M CRELEL 2.0 2 1839 43.0 27.5 23.75 13.0 717
70 *De Vettor Maite 1670 F CRELEL 2.0 3 1598 40.5 24.0 21.75 12.0 417
71 Raes Guy 0 M CRELEL 2.0 9 1095 34.0 19.5 3.25 12.0 993
72 Fiammetti Alexandre 1160 M CRELEL 2.0 9 1137 33.5 20.5 2.50 7.0 12
73 Grotars Veronique 0 F CRELEL 2.0 9 1091 33.5 19.5 2.25 8.0 6
74 Mols Mia 0 F CRELEL 2.0 7 1157 27.0 14.5 6.75 10.0 835
75 *Briffoz Eric 1822 M CRELEL 1.5 2 1629 42.0 25.0 22.75 12.5 165
76 Grotars Gabriel 1206 M CRELEL 1.5 9 1070 27.5 14.5 2.00 4.5 140
77 Kretels Malika 0 F CRELEL 1.5 9 932 26.5 15.0 1.25 3.5 74
78 *Laouar Hassen 1562 M CRELEL 1.0 5 1253 30.5 15.5 7.50 5.0 541
79 *Onkelinx Stephan 0 M CRELEL 0.0 1 1126 37.5 20.0 16.00 0.0 352
80 *Slania Pierre 1305 M CRELEL 0.0 1 1227 37.0 20.0 16.00 0.0 815
81 *Denis Marc 0 M CRELEL 0.0 1 1190 37.0 20.0 16.00 0.0 768

* = Absent

RESULTATS

Ronde : 1 Date :06-09-2002

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) 1-0
2 Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) – Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) 0-1
3 Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) – Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) 0-1
4 Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) – Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) 1-0
5 Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) – Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) 1-0
6 Laouar Hassen (1562)( 1.0) – Franc Emmanuel (2104)( 3.0) 0-1
7 Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) – De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) 1-0
8 Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) – Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) 0-1
9 Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) – Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) ½-½
10 Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) – Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) 0-1
11 Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) – Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) 1-0
12 Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) – Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) 0-1
13 Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) – Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) 1-0
14 Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) – Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) 0-1
15 Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) – Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) 1-0
16 Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) – De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) 0-1
17 Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) – Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) 1-0
18 Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) – Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) 0-1
19 Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) – Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) 1-0
20 Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) – Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) 0-1
21 Briffoz Eric (1822)( 1.5) – Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) 1-0
22 Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) – Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) 0-1
23 Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) – Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) ½-½
24 Slania Pierre (1305)( 0.0) – De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) 0-1
25 Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) – Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) 1-0
26 Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) 0-1
27 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) – Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) 1-0
28 Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) – Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) 0-1
29 Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) – Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) 1-0
30 Denis Marc ( 0)( 0.0) – Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) 0-1
31 Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) – Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) 1-0
32 Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) 0-1
33 Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) – Onkelinx Stephan ( 0)( 0.0) 1-0
34 Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) – Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) 0-1
35 Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) – Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) 1-0
36 Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) – Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) 1-0
37 Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) – Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
38 Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) – 1 bye


Ronde : 2 Date :13-09-2002

1 Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) – Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) 0-1
2 Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) – Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) 1-0
3 Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) – Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) 0-1
4 Franc Emmanuel (2104)( 3.0) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) 1-0
5 De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) – Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) ½-½
6 Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) – Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) 1-0
7 Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) – Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) 1-0
8 Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) – Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) 0-1
9 Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) – Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) 1-0
10 Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) – Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) 0-1
11 Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) – Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) 1-0
12 Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) – Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) 0-1
13 De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) – Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) 1-0
14 Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) – Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) 0-1
15 Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) – Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) 0-1
16 Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) – Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) 0-1
17 Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) – Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) ½-½
18 Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) – Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) 0-1
19 Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) – Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) 0-1
20 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) – Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) 1-0
21 Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) – Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) 1-0
22 Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) – Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) 0-1
23 Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) – Slania Pierre (1305)( 0.0) 1-0ff
24 Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) – Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) 1-0
25 Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) – Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) 0-1
26 Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) – Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) 1-0
27 Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) – Laouar Hassen (1562)( 1.0) 1-0
28 De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) – Denis Marc ( 0)( 0.0) 1-0ff
29 Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) – Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) 0-1
30 Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) – Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) 0-1
31 Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) – Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) 0-1
32 Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) – Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) 1-0
33 Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) – Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) 0-1
34 Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) – Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) 0-1
35 Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) – Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) 0-1
36 Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) – Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) 0-1


Ronde : 3 Date :04-10-2002

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) – Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) 1-0
2 Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) – Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) 0-1
3 Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) – Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) 1-0
4 Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) – Franc Emmanuel (2104)( 3.0) 0-1
5 Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) – Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) ½-½
6 Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) – Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) 0-1
7 Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) – De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) 1-0
8 Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) ½-½
9 Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) – Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) 1-0
10 Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) 0-1
11 Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) – Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) 1-0
12 Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) – Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) 0-1
13 Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) – Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) 1-0
14 Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) – Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) 0-1
15 Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) – Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) 0-1
16 De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) – Briffoz Eric (1822)( 1.5) ½-½
17 Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) – Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) 1-0
18 De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) – Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) 1-0
19 Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) – Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) 1-0
20 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) – Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) 1-0
21 Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) – Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) ½-½
22 Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) – Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) 0-1
23 Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) – Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) ½-½
24 Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) 0-1
25 Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) – Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) ½-½
26 Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) – Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) 0-1
27 Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) – Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
28 Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) – Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) 0-1
29 De Vettor Maite (1670)( 2.0) – Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) ½-½
30 Sferruggia Serge (1565)( 2.0) – Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
31 Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) – Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) 0-1
32 Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) – Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) 1-0
33 Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) – Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) 1-0
34 Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) – Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) 1-0
35 Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) – Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) 1-0
36 Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) – Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) 1-0
37 Onkelinx Stephan ( 0)( 0.0) – Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) 0-1ff
38 Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) – Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) 0-1


Ronde : 4 Date :11-10-2002

1 Franc Emmanuel (2104)( 3.0) – Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) 0-1
2 Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) – Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) 1-0
3 Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) – Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) 1-0
4 Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) – Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) 1-0
5 Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) – Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) 1-0
6 Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) – Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) 0-1
7 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) – Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) 1-0
8 Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) – De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) 1-0
9 De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) – Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) ½-½
10 Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) – Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) ½-½
11 Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) – Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) ½-½
12 Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) ½-½
13 Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) – Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) 0-1
14 De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) – Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) 1-0
15 Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) – Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) ½-½
16 Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) – Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) ½-½
17 Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) – De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) 1-0
18 Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) – Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) ½-½
19 Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) – Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) 1-0
20 Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) – Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) 1-0
21 Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) – Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) 1-0
22 Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) – Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) 1-0
23 Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) – Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) 1-0
24 Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) – Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) 1-0
25 Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) – Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) ½-½
26 Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) – Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) 0-1
27 Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) – Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) 1-0
28 Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) – Sferruggia Serge (1565)( 2.0) 0-1
29 Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) – Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) 0-1
30 Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) – Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) 1-0
31 Laouar Hassen (1562)( 1.0) – De Vettor Maite (1670)( 2.0) 0-1
32 Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) – Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) 0-1
33 Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) – Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) 1-0
34 Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) – Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) 1-0
35 Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) – Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) 0-1
36 Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) – 1 bye


Ronde : 5 Date :18-10-2002

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) – Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) ½-½
2 Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) – Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) ½-½
3 Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) – Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) 1-0
4 Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) ½-½
5 Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) – De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) ½-½
6 Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) – Franc Emmanuel (2104)( 3.0) 1-0ff
7 Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) – Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) 1-0
8 Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) – Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) ½-½
9 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) – Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) ½-½
10 Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) 1-0
11 Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) – Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) 0-1
12 Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) – Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) 0-1
13 Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) – Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) 1-0
14 Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) ½-½
15 Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) – Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) 1-0
16 Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) – Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) 0-1
17 Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) – Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) 0-1
18 Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) – Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) ½-½
19 De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) – Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) 1-0
20 Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) – Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) 0-1
21 Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) – Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) 0-1
22 Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) – Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) ½-½
23 De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) – De Vettor Maite (1670)( 2.0) ½-½
24 Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) – Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) ½-½
25 Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) – Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) 0-1
26 Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) 0-1
27 Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) – Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) 1-0
28 Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) – Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) 1-0
29 Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) – Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) 1-0
30 Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) – Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) ½-½
31 Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) – Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
32 Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) – Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) 0-1
33 Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) – Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) 0-1
34 Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) – Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
35 Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) – Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) 1-0
36 Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) – Laouar Hassen (1562)( 1.0) 0-1
37 Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) – Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) 1-0


Ronde : 6 Date :06-09-2002

1 Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) – Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) 0-1
2 Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) – Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) 1-0
3 Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) – Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) 0-1
4 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) – Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) ½-½
5 Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) – Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) 0-1
6 De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) – Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) 0-1
7 Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) – Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) 1-0
8 Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) – Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) 0-1
9 De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) – Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) 0-1
10 Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) – Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) 0-1
11 Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) – De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) 1-0
12 Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) – Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) 0-1
13 Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) – Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) 1-0
14 Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) 0-1
15 Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) – Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) ½-½
16 Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) – Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) ½-½
17 Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) – Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) 0-1
18 Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) – Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) 0-1
19 Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) – Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) 1-0
20 Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) – Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) ½-½
21 Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) – Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) 0-1
22 Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) – Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) ½-½
23 Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) – Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) 0-1
24 Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) – Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) 1-0
25 Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) 0-1
26 Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) – Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) ½-½
27 Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) – Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) ½-½
28 Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) – De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) 0-1
29 Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) – Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) 0-1
30 Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) – Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) 0-1
31 Laouar Hassen (1562)( 1.0) – Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1
32 Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) – Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
33 Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) – Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) 0-1
34 Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) – Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) 0-1
35 Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) – Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) 0-1
36 Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) – Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) 1-0


Ronde : 7 Date :13-09-2002

1 Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) – Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) 0-1
2 Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) – Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) 1-0
3 Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) – Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) 1-0
4 Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) – Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) ½-½
5 Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) – Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) 1-0
6 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) – Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) ½-½
7 Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) – Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) ½-½
8 Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) – Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) 1-0
9 Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) – Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) 1-0
10 Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) – Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) 1-0
11 Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) – Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) 0-1
12 Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) – Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) 0-1
13 Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) – De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) ½-½
14 Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) ½-½
15 De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) – Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) ½-½
16 Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1753)( 4.0) 0-1
17 Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) – Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) ½-½
18 De Gueldre Vicky (1558)( 3.0) – Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) 0-1
19 Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) – Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) 0-1
20 Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) – Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) 0-1
21 Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) – Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) 0-1ff
22 Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) ½-½
23 Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) – Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) 1-0
24 Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) – Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) 1-0
25 Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) – Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) 0-1
26 Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) – Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) 0-1
27 Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) – Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) 0-1
28 Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) – Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) ½-½
29 Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) – Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) 1-0
30 Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) – Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) 0-1
31 Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) – Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) 0-1
32 Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) – Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) ½-½
33 Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) – Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) 0-1
34 Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) – Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) 0-1
35 Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) – Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) 0-1
36 Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) – 1 bye


Ronde : 8 Date :15-11-2002

1 Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) – Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) 1-0
2 Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) – Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) 0-1
3 Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) – Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) 0-1
4 Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) – Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) 1-0
5 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) – Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) 1-0
6 Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) – Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) 1-0
7 Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) 1-0
8 Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) – Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) 0-1
9 Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) – Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) 0-1
10 Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) – Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) 1-0
11 Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) – Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) 1-0
12 De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) – Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) 1-0
13 Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) – Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) 1-0
14 Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) – Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) ½-½
15 Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) – De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) 0-1
16 Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) – Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) 1-0
17 Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) – Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) 1-0
18 Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) – Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) 0-1
19 Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) – Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) 1-0
20 Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) – Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) 0-1
21 Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) – Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) 1-0
22 Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) – Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) ½-½
23 Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) – Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) 1-0
24 Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) – Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) 1-0
25 Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) – Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) 1-0
26 Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) – Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) 1-0
27 Brugali Nicolas (1616)( 2.5) – Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) 0-1
28 Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) – Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) ½-½
29 Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) – Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) 1-0
30 Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) – Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) 0-1
31 Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) – Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) 0-1
32 Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) – Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) 1-0
33 Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) – Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) 1-0ff
34 Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) – Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) 0-1
35 Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) – Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) 1-0
36 Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) – 1 bye


Ronde : 9 Date :22-11-2002

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2350)( 8.0) – Goossens Etienne (2305)( 6.5) ½-½
2 Gulbas Cemil (2322)( 8.5) – Vagner Fabian (1853)( 6.0) 1-0
3 Timmermans Daniel (2101)( 5.5) – Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 6.5) 0-1
4 Atmaca Mustafa (2013)( 5.5) – Lieutenant Georges (2109)( 6.5) 0-1
5 Van Lishout Francois (2001)( 6.0) – Daces Philippe (2101)( 6.0) ½-½
6 Honhon Roland (2065)( 5.5) – Parmentier Patrice (2015)( 5.5) ½-½
7 De Gueldre Philippe (1998)( 5.5) – Winants Henri (2064)( 5.5) ½-½
8 Miceli Gaetan (1827)( 5.5) – Remont Leopold (2042)( 5.5) ½-½
9 Renier Pierre (1756)( 5.0) – Gillain Christophe (2040)( 6.0) 0-1
10 Riga Willy (1591)( 4.5) – Porteman Eric (2004)( 5.5) 0-1
11 Slechten Pascal (1957)( 5.5) – Lecloux Jean (1729)( 4.5) 1-0
12 Hubert Rene (1639)( 5.0) – Dradon Sebastien (1866)( 5.0) ½-½
13 De Vettor Marc (1759)( 4.5) – Zimmer Marc (1658)( 5.5) 0-1
14 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1733)( 5.5) – Lehanse Stephane (1629)( 4.5) 1-0
15 Valentiny Benoit (1728)( 5.0) – Aydogdu Hakan (1451)( 4.5) 1-0
16 Gijsen Luc (1320)( 4.0) – Marechal Georges (1774)( 5.0) 0-1
17 Szigetvari Andre (1773)( 4.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1621)( 5.0) 0-1
18 Magis Pierre (1722)( 5.0) – Bouvy Georges (1387)( 4.0) 1-0
19 Ledent Philippe ( 0)( 4.5) – Delcour Errol (1632)( 4.5) ½-½
20 Dengis Emile (1713)( 4.5) – Biquet Laurence (1312)( 3.5) 1-0
21 Jortay Olivier (1434)( 4.5) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1686)( 3.5) 1-0
22 Dans Guy (1418)( 4.5) – Terfve Robert (1648)( 3.5) 1-0
23 Mulkay Albert (1317)( 3.5) – Vaes Louis (1622)( 4.5) 0-1
24 Brancato Vincenzo (1544)( 4.5) – Danguy Genevieve ( 0)( 3.5) 1-0
25 Cailloux Jacques (1580)( 3.5) – Tiscal Jacques (1579)( 4.0) ½-½
26 Marchal Georges (1547)( 3.0) – Salmon Fabian (1388)( 4.0) 0-1
27 Kelleci Nizahittin (1530)( 3.0) – Glod Philippe (1382)( 4.0) 0-1
28 Pitz Luc (1516)( 4.0) – Giordano Francesco (1185)( 3.0) 1-0
29 Morgenthal Renaud (1498)( 4.0) – Brixhe Jean ( 0)( 3.0) 1-0
30 Deswysen Quirin (1430)( 2.5) – Csuti Jean (1265)( 3.0) 0-1
31 Giordano Agostino (1194)( 3.5) – Fiammetti Alexandre (1160)( 2.0) 1-0
32 Berger Rene (1418)( 3.0) – Mols Mia ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
33 Moch Jean (1250)( 3.0) – Grotars Veronique ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
34 Hardy Roger (1158)( 3.0) – Raes Guy ( 0)( 2.0) 1-0
35 Kretels Malika ( 0)( 1.5) – Grotars Gabriel (1206)( 1.5) ½-½


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.