Tournoi Lalevitch 2001



Classement Final


Nom Cote No Pts P Perf Buch B M S B Prg Lot

1 Hautot Stephane 2335 601 91308 8.0 9 2341 55.0 29.5 47.50 39.5 358
2 Gulbas Cemil 2319 601 91367 8.0 9 2318 53.5 29.0 46.00 41.5 102
3 Dal Borgo Albin 2146 601 69442 7.0 9 2199 53.0 29.5 38.25 36.5 13
4 Daces Philippe 2046 601 83178 7.0 9 2231 52.0 28.5 37.50 37.0 34
5 Porteman Eric 2043 601 28291 6.5 9 2087 50.0 25.5 33.00 34.0 177
6 Sauvage Eric 2004 601 70378 6.5 9 1850 38.5 21.0 27.50 29.0 582
7 De Gueldre Philippe 1958 601 67288 6.0 9 2028 51.0 29.0 29.25 34.5 80
8 Lieutenant Georges 2098 601 00264 6.0 9 1978 50.0 27.5 30.75 33.0 135
9 Remont Leopold 2053 601 02411 6.0 9 2014 49.5 26.5 30.50 32.0 407
10 Dradon Sebastien 1884 601 82007 6.0 9 1942 47.5 25.0 27.50 32.5 310
11 Parmentier Patrice 2000 601 60780 5.5 9 2043 52.5 28.5 29.50 33.5 106
12 Memeti Kastriot 2122 618 63053 5.5 9 1960 49.0 27.0 25.75 32.0 977
13 Atmaca Mustafa 2039 621 66672 5.5 9 1892 47.0 25.0 26.00 29.0 629
14 Cesar Andre 1792 631 94854 5.5 9 1938 46.0 25.0 26.00 30.0 502
15 Gondry Frederic 1749 601 69876 5.5 9 1886 45.0 27.5 24.50 29.0 281
16 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. 1823 621 89338 5.5 9 1796 44.5 23.0 23.25 27.0 869
17 Meyvisch Jean Christop 1590 621 73784 5.5 9 1785 42.5 24.0 25.50 24.0 440
18 Vaes Louis 1603 621 63690 5.5 9 1756 41.5 23.5 22.50 25.0 367
19 Gillain Christophe 2092 601 83551 5.0 9 1935 51.0 27.5 25.75 31.5 865
20 Micelli Gaetan 1881 506 78395 5.0 9 1908 48.5 27.0 23.00 29.5 617
21 Marechal Georges 1756 601 79588 5.0 9 1816 48.0 26.0 24.75 28.5 615
22 Meeuwissen Xavier 1985 601 65382 5.0 8 1861 45.0 23.5 25.00 28.0 319
23 Magis Pierre 1735 601 63703 5.0 9 1688 42.5 24.0 21.75 24.5 27
24 Mirzoyan Vladimir 1735 601 75931 5.0 9 1784 42.0 24.0 20.25 26.5 843
25 Lehanse Stephane 1633 601 86312 5.0 9 1655 41.5 23.5 20.00 26.0 758
26 Szigetvari Andre 1791 601 74748 5.0 9 1771 41.5 23.0 19.00 27.5 162
27 Terfve Robert 1632 601 11126 5.0 7 1577 40.0 22.0 24.50 21.5 295
28 Hubert Rene 1621 601 17370 5.0 9 1669 40.0 21.0 18.25 21.5 861
29 Pitz Luc 1456 601 63762 5.0 9 1545 33.0 19.0 14.50 17.0 187
30 Bikady Claude 2053 618 81019 4.5 8 1777 45.0 25.5 24.25 27.0 722
31 Boevinger Simon 1726 601 89834 4.5 8 1811 44.5 26.0 21.75 26.5 749
32 De Vettor Maite 1618 601 63681 4.5 9 1730 44.0 23.0 17.75 22.0 255
33 De Vettor Marc 1740 601 95966 4.5 8 1786 43.5 25.0 23.00 24.5 916
34 Dengis Emile 1709 601 02160 4.5 9 1687 43.0 24.5 18.25 25.0 219
35 Lecloux Jean 1743 601 90603 4.5 9 1567 43.0 24.0 21.00 21.5 385
36 Briffoz Eric 1802 601 75779 4.5 9 1604 42.5 23.0 18.50 22.5 775
37 Vanderheijden Lambert 1636 621 02062 4.5 9 1617 40.0 23.0 18.50 23.5 82
38 De Gueldre Sylvie 1671 601 70840 4.5 9 1664 40.0 22.5 16.50 24.0 212
39 Mois Eric 1393 811 94986 4.5 9 1619 40.0 22.0 17.00 18.0 656
40 Laouar Hassen 1548 601 63720 4.5 8 1638 38.5 21.5 18.75 22.0 119
41 Cailloux Jacques 1613 601 64947 4.5 8 1469 37.0 21.0 20.25 18.5 463
42 Ferauche Philippe 1596 601 63738 4.5 8 1597 34.5 19.5 17.00 18.5 638
43 Robert Guy 1847 601 67121 4.0 9 1569 42.5 24.0 17.50 24.0 54
44 Sferruggia Serge 1579 601 70521 4.0 9 1556 41.5 23.0 15.50 21.0 548
45 Tiscal Jacques 1610 601 72401 4.0 9 1458 40.5 22.0 15.50 18.5 501
46 Aydogdu Hakan 1424 601 75884 4.0 9 1468 39.0 22.0 13.50 17.0 533
47 Marchal Georges 1551 601 83224 4.0 9 1485 38.5 21.5 12.50 20.0 779
48 Valentiny Benoit 1706 601 70297 4.0 8 1534 38.0 23.0 15.25 21.5 740
49 De Gueldre Vicky 1454 601 71030 4.0 9 1499 37.5 20.5 14.00 16.5 335
50 Herbillon Thierry 1358 613 62570 4.0 9 1520 37.0 22.0 13.50 17.0 524
51 Biquet Laurence 1228 601 81400 4.0 7 1575 36.0 21.5 18.75 16.5 144
52 Morgenthal Renaud 1547 601 81833 4.0 8 1523 34.0 20.0 13.25 18.5 225
53 Dans Guy 1416 601 64955 4.0 9 1353 30.5 18.0 11.00 14.5 665
54 Charlier Laurent 1736 901 82571 3.5 8 1737 44.0 24.0 15.00 23.5 811
55 Jortay Olivier 1344 601 72427 3.5 9 1507 40.0 23.0 10.75 18.5 787
56 Clessens Charles 1475 601 53732 3.5 9 1463 39.0 21.0 10.75 13.5 457
57 De Bundel Hugo 1567 601 62413 3.5 7 1587 38.0 21.5 15.00 17.5 428
58 Glod Philippe 1359 601 72591 3.5 9 1531 38.0 21.0 12.50 17.5 716
59 Boevinger Laurent 1587 601 66761 3.5 8 1504 38.0 20.5 14.00 18.0 497
60 Mulkay Albert 1336 601 58653 3.5 9 1516 37.5 22.0 13.50 17.5 742
61 Csuti Jean 1229 601 77402 3.5 8 1402 31.0 17.5 11.00 14.0 616
62 Renier Pierre 1813 601 02321 3.0 5 1756 46.5 25.0 23.50 20.0 525
63 Militello Antonio 1583 601 62952 3.0 8 1539 39.5 23.5 11.75 21.0 267
64 Berger Rene 1626 601 92088 3.0 9 1325 37.0 20.5 11.00 16.5 964
65 Slania Pierre 1150 601 56375 3.0 9 1422 36.5 21.0 10.75 15.0 614
66 Lucrezi Marina 0 601 3.0 9 1259 33.5 18.0 6.25 13.0 21
67 Moch Jean 1294 601 72303 3.0 8 1276 32.0 19.0 6.00 8.0 224
68 Gijsen Luc 1295 601 88285 3.0 8 1287 31.5 17.5 7.50 14.0 601
69 Absil Gaetan 1514 613 51501 2.5 8 1413 37.0 20.5 7.50 15.0 2
70 Giordano Francesco 1150 601 77712 2.5 9 1265 32.5 19.5 5.50 12.5 395
71 Giordano Agostino 1193 601 84484 2.5 9 1158 32.5 18.5 5.50 9.0 579
72 Hardy Roger 0 601 76716 2.5 7 1201 29.5 16.5 9.50 11.5 655
73 Deswysen Quirin 1472 601 95214 2.5 7 1215 29.5 16.0 10.00 11.0 86
74 Vandevoort Pascal 2343 601 70581 2.0 2 2161 44.0 27.5 24.75 14.0 586
75 Scherpenberghs J.P. 1348 601 20320 2.0 8 1127 30.0 15.5 4.25 11.0 593
76 Fiametti Alexandre 1074 601 72389 2.0 8 817 24.5 13.5 2.25 7.0 111
77 Honhon Richard 1598 621 82732 1.5 5 1559 37.0 19.5 12.25 11.5 991
78 Moranduzzo Marino 1549 601 94943 1.0 2 1981 44.0 22.5 22.25 9.0 306
79 Dachouffe Yannick 1150 601 67130 1.0 7 865 28.0 15.5 2.25 3.0 517
80 Rioli 0 0.5 4 1233 31.5 15.5 9.00 4.5 684
81 Beliy Nikita 0 501 80632 0.0 0 0 40.5 22.5 20.25 0.0 637
82 De Groeve 0 0.0 2 1058 34.5 17.5 12.25 0.0 965
83 Beaujean Jean-Charles 1154 601 63606 0.0 2 1112 33.0 17.5 12.25 0.0 54


Résultats

Ronde 1 07-09-2001


1 Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) – Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) 0-1
2 Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) – De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) 1-0
3 Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) 0-1
4 Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) – Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) 1-0
5 Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) – Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) 0-1
6 Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) 1-0
7 Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) – Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) 0-1
8 Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) – Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) 1-0
9 Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) – Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) 0-1
10 Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) – De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) 1-0
11 Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) – Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) 0-1
12 Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) – Moranduzzo Marino (1549)( 1.0) 0-1
13 Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) – Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) 0-1
14 Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) – Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) 1-0
15 Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) – De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) 0-1
16 Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) – Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) 1-0
17 Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) – Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) 0-1
18 Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) – Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) 1-0
19 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) – Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) 1-0
20 De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) – Renier Pierre (1813)( 3.0) 0-1
21 Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) – Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) 0-1
22 Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) – Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) 1-0
23 Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) – Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) ½-½
24 Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) – Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) 1-0
25 Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) – Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) 0-1
26 Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) – Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) 0-1
27 Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) – De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) 0-1
28 Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) – Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) 1-0
29 Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) – Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) 0-1
30 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) – Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) 1-0
31 Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) – Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) 0-1
32 Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) – Beaujean Jean-Charles (1154)( 0.0) 1-0
33 Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) – Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) 0-1
34 De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) – Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) 1-0
35 Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) ½-½
36 Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) – De Groeve (0000)( 0.0) 1-0
37 Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) – Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) 0-1
38 Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) – Rioli (0000)( 0.5) ½-½


Ronde 2 17-09-2001


1 Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) 1-0
2 Renier Pierre (1813)( 3.0) – Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) 0-1
3 Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) – Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) 1-0
4 Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) – Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) ½-½
5 Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) – Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) ½-½
6 De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) – Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) 0-1
7 Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) – Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) 0-1
8 Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) – Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) 0-1
9 Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) – Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) 1-0
10 Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) – Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) 0-1
11 Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) 1-0
12 Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) – Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) 1-0
13 Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) – Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) 0-1
14 Moranduzzo Marino (1549)( 1.0) – De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) 0-1
15 De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) – Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) ½-½
16 Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) 1-0
17 Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) – Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) 0-1
18 Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) – Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) 1-0
19 Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) – Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) 1-0
20 Rioli (0000)( 0.5) – Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) 0-1
21 Vandevoort Pascal (2343)( 2.0) – Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) 1-0
22 Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) – Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) 0-1
23 Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) – Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) 0-1
24 De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) – Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) ½-½
25 De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) – Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) 1-0
26 Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) – Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) 1-0
27 Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) – Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) 1-0
28 Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) – Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) 0-1
29 Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) – Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) 1-0
30 Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) – Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) 0-1
31 Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) – Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) 0-1
32 Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) – Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) 1-0
33 Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) – Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) 1-0
34 Beaujean Jean-Charles (1154)( 0.0) – Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) 0-1
35 De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) – Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) 1-0
36 Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) – Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) 0-1
37 De Groeve (0000)( 0.0) – Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) 0-1
38 Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) – Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) 1-0
39 Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) – bye ( )(


Ronde 3 27-09-2001


1 Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) – Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) 0-1
2 Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) – Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) 1-0
3 De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) 0-1
4 Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) – Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) ½-½
5 Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) – Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) 0-1
6 Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) – Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) 0-1
7 Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) – Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) 1-0
8 Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) – Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) 1-0
9 Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) – Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) 0-1
10 Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) – Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) ½-½
11 Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) 1-0
12 Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) 1-0
13 Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) – Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) ½-½
14 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) – Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) 1-0
15 Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) – Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) 0-1
16 Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) – De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) 0-1
17 Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) – De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) ½-½
18 Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) – Moranduzzo Marino (1549)( 1.0) 1-0ff
19 Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) – Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) ½-½
20 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) – Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) 1-0
21 Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) – Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) 0-1
22 Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) – Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) 1-0
23 Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) – Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) 1-0
24 Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) – Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) 1-0
25 Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) – Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) 0-1ff
26 Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) – De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) 0-1
27 Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) – Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) 1-0
28 Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) – De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) 1-0
29 Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) – Rioli (0000)( 0.5) 1-0
30 Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) – Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) ½-½
31 Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) – Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) 1-0
32 Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) 0-1
33 Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) – Beaujean Jean-Charles (1154)( 0.0) 1-0ff
34 Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) – Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) 0-1
35 Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) – Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) 0-1
36 Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) – Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) 0-1
37 Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) – Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) 1-0
38 Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) – Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) 0-1
39 Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) – De Groeve (0000)( 0.0) 1-0ff
40 Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) – Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) 0-1


Ronde 4 07-10-2001


1 Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) – Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) ½-½
2 Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) – Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) 0-1
3 Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) – Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) ½-½
4 Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) – Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) 1-0
5 Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) – Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) ½-½
6 Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) – Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) 1-0
7 Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) – Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) ½-½
8 Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) – Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) ½-½
9 Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) – Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) 1-0
10 De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) 1-0
11 De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) – Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) 0-1
12 Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) – Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) 1-0
13 De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) 0-1
14 Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) 1-0
15 Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) – Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) 1-0
16 Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) – Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) 0-1
17 Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) – Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) 1-0
18 De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) – Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) 1-0
19 Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) – Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) ½-½
20 Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) 0-1
21 Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) – Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) 0-1
22 Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) – Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) 1-0
23 Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) – Vandevoort Pascal (2343)( 2.0) 0-1
24 Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) – Renier Pierre (1813)( 3.0) 0-1
25 Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) – Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) 0-1
26 Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) – Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) 1-0
27 Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) – Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) ½-½
28 Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) – Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) ½-½
29 Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) – Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) 1-0
30 Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) – Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) ½-½
31 Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) – Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) 0-1
32 Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) – Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) ½-½
33 Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) – Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) 1-0
34 Rioli (0000)( 0.5) – Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) 0-1
35 De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) – Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) 1-0
36 Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) – Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) 1-0
37 Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) – Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) 1-0
38 Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) – Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) 1-0
39 Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) – bye ( )(


Ronde 5 17-10-2001


1 Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) – Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) ½-½
2 Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) ½-½
3 Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) – Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) 0-1
4 Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) – Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) 0-1
5 Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) – Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) 1-0
6 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) – Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) 0-1
7 Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) – De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) 0-1
8 Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) – Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) 1-0
9 Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) – Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) 1-0
10 Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) – De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) 1-0
11 De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) – Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) 0-1
12 Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) – Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) ½-½
13 Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) – Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) 1-0
14 Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) – Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) 0-1
15 Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) – De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) 1-0
16 Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) 1-0
17 Renier Pierre (1813)( 3.0) – De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) 1-0
18 Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) – Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) 1-0
19 Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) – Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) 1-0
20 Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) – Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) 0-1
21 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) – Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) 1-0
22 Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) – Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) ½-½
23 Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) – Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) 1-0
24 Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) 0-1
25 Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) – Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) ½-½
26 Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) – Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) 0-1
27 Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) – Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) ½-½
28 Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) – De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) ½-½
29 Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) – Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) 1-0
30 Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) – Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) ½-½
31 Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) – Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) 0-1
32 Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) – Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) 1-0
33 Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) – Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) 0-1
34 Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) – Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) 0-1
35 Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) – Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) ½-½
36 Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) – Rioli (0000)( 0.5) 1-0ff
37 Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) – Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) 1-0
38 Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) – bye ( )(


Ronde 6 26-10-2001


1 Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) – Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) 0-1
2 Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) – Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) 1-0
3 Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) – Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) 1-0
4 Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) – Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) 0-1
5 De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) – Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) 1-0
6 Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) – Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) 0-1
7 Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) – Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) 1-0
8 Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) – Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) 0-1
9 Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) – Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) 0-1
10 Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) – Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) ½-½
11 Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) – Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) ½-½
12 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) – Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) 1-0
13 Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) 1-0
14 Renier Pierre (1813)( 3.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) 0-1
15 Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) – Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) 1-0
16 Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) – Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) 0-1
17 De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) – Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) 1-0
18 Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) – Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) 1-0
19 Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) 0-1
20 Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) – Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) ½-½
21 Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) – De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) 1-0
22 Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) – Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) 1-0
23 Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) – Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) 0-1
24 De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) – Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) 1-0
25 Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) – Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) ½-½
26 Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) – Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) 0-1
27 Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) – Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) ½-½
28 Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) – Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) ½-½
29 Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) – Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) ½-½
30 Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) – Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) 1-0
31 Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) – Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) 1-0
32 Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) – Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) 0-1
33 Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) – Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) ½-½
34 Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) – Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) 1-0
35 Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) – Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) ½-½
36 Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) – Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) 0-1
37 Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) – Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) 0-1


Ronde 7 09-11-2001


1 Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) 1-0
2 Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) – De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) ½-½
3 Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) – Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) 0-1
4 Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) – Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) 1-0
5 Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) – Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) 1-0
6 Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) – Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) 0-1
7 Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) 1-0
8 Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) – Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) 1-0
9 Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) 1-0
10 Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) – Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) 1-0
11 De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) – Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) ½-½
12 Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) – Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) 1-0
13 Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) – Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) 1-0
14 De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) – Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) 0-1
15 Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) – De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) ½-½
16 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) – Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) 1-0
17 Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) – Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) ½-½
18 Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) – Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) 1-0
19 Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) 0-1
20 Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) – Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) 1-0
21 Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) – Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) 1-0
22 Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) – Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) 1-0
23 Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) – Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) 1-0
24 Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) – Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) ½-½
25 Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) – Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) ½-½
26 Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) – Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) 0-1
27 Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) – Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) 1-0
28 Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) – Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) 1-0
29 Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) – Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) 1-0
30 Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) – Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) 0-1
31 De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) – Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) 1-0
32 Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) – Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) 1-0
33 Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) – Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) 1-0ff
34 Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) – Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) 0-1
35 Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) – Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) ½-½
36 Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) – Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) 1-0
37 Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) – bye ( )(


Ronde 8 16-11-2001


1 Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) – Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) ½-½
2 Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) – Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) 1-0
3 De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) – Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) ½-½
4 Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) – Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) 1-0
5 Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) – Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) 1-0
6 Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) – Bikady Claude (2053)( 4.5) 1-0
7 Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) – Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) 1-0
8 Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) – Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) 1-0
9 Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) – Meeuwissen Xavier (1985)( 5.0) ½-½
10 Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) – Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) 1-0
11 Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) ½-½
12 Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) – Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) ½-½
13 Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) – Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) 0-1
14 Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) – Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) ½-½
15 Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) – Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) 1-0
16 Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) – De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) 1-0
17 Charlier Laurent (1736)( 3.5) – Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) 0-1
18 Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) – Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) ½-½
19 Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) – Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) 1-0
20 De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) – Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) ½-½
21 Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) – Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) 1-0
22 Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) – De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) 1-0
23 Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) – Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) 1-0
24 Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) – Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) 0-1
25 Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) – Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) 0-1
26 Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) – Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) 0-1
27 Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) – Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) 0-1
28 Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) – Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) 1-0
29 Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) – Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) 0-1
30 Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) – Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) 0-1
31 De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) – Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) 1-0
32 Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) – Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) 1-0
33 Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) – Scherpenberghs J.P. (1348)( 2.0) 1-0
34 Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) – Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) 1-0
35 Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) – Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) 0-1
36 Honhon Richard (1598)( 1.5) – Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) 0-1ff
37 Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) – Dachouffe Yannick (1150)( 1.0) 1-0ff


Ronde 9 30-11-2001


1 Hautot Stephane (2335)( 8.0) – De Gueldre Philippe (1958)( 6.0) 1-0
2 Gulbas Cemil (2319)( 8.0) – Dradon Sebastien (1884)( 6.0) 1-0
3 Lieutenant Georges (2098)( 6.0) – Dal Borgo Albin (2146)( 7.0) 0-1
4 Memeti Kastriot (2122)( 5.5) – Daces Philippe (2046)( 7.0) 0-1
5 Sauvage Eric (2004)( 6.5) – Parmentier Patrice (2000)( 5.5) 1-0
6 Gillain Christophe (2092)( 5.0) – Porteman Eric (2043)( 6.5) 0-1
7 Remont Leopold (2053)( 6.0) – Szigetvari Andre (1791)( 5.0) 1-0
8 Gondry Frederic (1749)( 5.5) – Atmaca Mustafa (2039)( 5.5) ½-½
9 Micelli Gaetan (1881)( 5.0) – Mirzoyan Vladimir (1735)( 5.0) ½-½
10 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. (1823)( 5.5) – Laouar Hassen (1548)( 4.5) 1-0
11 Meyvisch Jean Christophe (1590)( 5.5) – Briffoz Eric (1802)( 4.5) 1-0
12 Cesar Andre (1792)( 5.5) – Vanderheijden Lambert (1636)( 4.5) 1-0
13 Hubert Rene (1621)( 5.0) – Marechal Georges (1756)( 5.0) ½-½
14 Vaes Louis (1603)( 5.5) – Dengis Emile (1709)( 4.5) 1-0
15 Cailloux Jacques (1613)( 4.5) – Lecloux Jean (1743)( 4.5) ½-½
16 Ferauche Philippe (1596)( 4.5) – De Vettor Marc (1740)( 4.5) ½-½
17 Biquet Laurence (1228)( 4.0) – Magis Pierre (1735)( 5.0) 0-1
18 Boevinger Simon (1726)( 4.5) – De Vettor Maite (1618)( 4.5) ½-½
19 Valentiny Benoit (1706)( 4.0) – Pitz Luc (1456)( 5.0) 0-1
20 Sferruggia Serge (1579)( 4.0) – Lehanse Stephane (1633)( 5.0) 0-1
21 Marchal Georges (1551)( 4.0) – Terfve Robert (1632)( 5.0) 0-1
22 Morgenthal Renaud (1547)( 4.0) – Robert Guy (1847)( 4.0) ½-½
23 De Gueldre Sylvie (1671)( 4.5) – Mulkay Albert (1336)( 3.5) 1-0
24 Tiscal Jacques (1610)( 4.0) – Dans Guy (1416)( 4.0) ½-½
25 Mois Eric (1393)( 4.5) – Militello Antonio (1583)( 3.0) 1-0
26 Berger Rene (1626)( 3.0) – Herbillon Thierry (1358)( 4.0) 0-1
27 Boevinger Laurent (1587)( 3.5) – Glod Philippe (1359)( 3.5) ½-½
28 De Bundel Hugo (1567)( 3.5) – Jortay Olivier (1344)( 3.5) ½-½
29 De Gueldre Vicky (1454)( 4.0) – Gijsen Luc (1295)( 3.0) 1-0
30 Slania Pierre (1150)( 3.0) – Aydogdu Hakan (1424)( 4.0) 0-1
31 Absil Gaetan (1514)( 2.5) – Clessens Charles (1475)( 3.5) 0-1ff
32 Giordano Francesco (1150)( 2.5) – Csuti Jean (1229)( 3.5) 0-1
33 Lucrezi Marina (0000)( 3.0) – Deswysen Quirin (1472)( 2.5) 1-0
34 Fiametti Alexandre (1074)( 2.0) – Moch Jean (1294)( 3.0) 0-1
35 Giordano Agostino (1193)( 2.5) – Hardy Roger (0000)( 2.5) ½-½


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.