Tournoi Lalevitch 2000

Lallevitch 2000, Org. : CRELEL,Date :08-09-2000 au 03-11-2000

Classement après la ronde 8
Nom Cote No Pts P Perf B M Buch S B
1 Hautot Stephane 2320 601 91308 7.0 8 2277
2 Timmermans Daniel 2080 601 37176 6.5 8 2263
3 Remont Leopold 2099 601 02411 6.0 8 2151 26.0
4 Szigetvari Andre 1726 601 74748 6.0 8 1925 23.0
5 Dal Borgo Albin 2093 601 69442 6.0 8 1879 22.0
6 Goossens Etienne 2295 601 87700 5.5 8 2109 26.5
7 Porteman Eric 2016 640 28291 5.5 8 1957 25.0
8 Gillain Christophe 2069 601 83551 5.5 8 1950 23.5
9 Gilard Frederic 1907 601 87220 5.5 8 1761 23.0
10 Honhon Roland 2080 621 83658 5.0 8 2094 28.0
11 Hautot Alain 2002 621 60984 5.0 7 1947 26.0
12 Parmentier Patrice 2000 601 60780 5.0 8 1938 24.0
13 Sauvage Eric 2057 601 70378 5.0 7 1896 23.0 43.5
14 Renier Pierre 1841 601 02321 5.0 8 1715 23.0 40.0
15 Dradon Sebastien 1831 601 82007 5.0 8 1818 22.0
16 * Dengis Emile 1706 601 02160 5.0 8 1575 18.5
17 Sferruggia Serge 1565 601 70521 5.0 8 1632 18.0
18 Morgenthal Renaud 1552 601 81833 4.5 8 1683 24.5
19 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. 1811 621 89338 4.5 8 1790 24.0 41.5
20 Lecoq Eric 1874 601 83321 4.5 8 1787 24.0 41.0
21 De Vettor Marc 1708 601 95966 4.5 6 1861 23.5
22 Guillaume Christian 0 601 64483 4.5 8 1852 22.5
23 Boevinger Simon 1628 601 89834 4.5 8 1773 22.0 41.0
24 Moch Bernard 1774 601 77798 4.5 8 1713 22.0 40.5
25 De Gueldre Philippe 1902 601 67288 4.5 8 1753 21.0
26 De Vettor Maite 1535 601 63681 4.5 8 1654 20.5
27 Vaes Louis 1672 621 63690 4.5 8 1586 19.5
28 Lehanse Stephane 1500 601 86312 4.0 8 1681 22.5 40.0
29 De Gueldre Sylvie 1607 601 70840 4.0 8 1690 22.5 37.5
30 Valentiny Benoit 1756 601 70297 4.0 7 1458 22.0
31 Magis Pierre 1650 601 63703 4.0 8 1646 21.0 38.0 14.50
32 Terfve Robert 1510 601 11126 4.0 8 1710 21.0 38.0 13.75
33 Vanderheijden Lambert 1656 621 02062 4.0 8 1578 20.0
34 Boevinger Laurent 1372 601 66761 4.0 8 1540 19.5
35 Dans Guy 1540 601 64955 4.0 8 1539 19.0 36.5
36 Cailloux Jacques 1655 601 64947 4.0 7 1471 19.0 33.0
37 Laouar Hassen 1548 601 63720 4.0 8 1479 18.5
38 Marchal Georges 1483 601 83224 3.5 8 1653 22.0
39 Bastin Dimitri 1646 601 90590 3.5 6 1704 21.5
40 Ungaro Sarah 1440 601 3.5 6 1669 21.0
41 Sferruggia Roberto 1859 601 64670 3.5 7 1570 20.5
42 Mulkay Albert 1360 621 58653 3.5 8 1455 19.0
43 Militello Antonio 1648 601 62952 3.5 8 1407 18.5
44 Tiscal Jacques 1700 601 3.5 6 1221 16.0
45 * Daces Philippe 2079 601 83178 3.0 4 1853 26.5
46 * Berger Rene 1648 601 92088 3.0 6 1649 21.5
47 Lecloux Jean 1742 601 90603 3.0 8 1524 20.0
48 De Gueldre Vicky 1335 601 71030 3.0 7 1449 19.5
49 Deswysen Quirin 1386 601 95214 3.0 8 1308 19.0
50 Glod Philippe 1282 601 72591 3.0 8 1438 18.5 34.0 10.25
51 Pitz Luc 1459 601 63762 3.0 7 1534 18.5 34.0 9.25
52 Scherpenberghs J.P. 1331 601 20320 3.0 8 1401 18.5 30.5
53 Delcour Errol 1519 601 58092 3.0 7 1379 18.0
54 Grosdent Jean-Claude 1216 601 78786 3.0 8 1376 16.5
55 Jortay Olivier 0 601 3.0 8 1289 15.5
56 Kerstenne Lucien 1297 601 02119 3.0 8 1181 14.5
57 * Braet Thierry 1478 601 86576 2.5 7 1477 20.5
58 Csuti Jean 1230 601 77402 2.5 8 1379 19.0
59 Ferauche Philippe 1641 601 63738 2.5 6 1386 18.0
60 Biquet Thomas 1309 601 88455 2.5 8 1271 16.5 31.0
61 Giordano Francesco 1150 601 77712 2.5 8 1242 16.5 30.0
62 Market Guy 1448 621 76163 2.5 6 1320 15.0
63 Biquet Laurence 1207 601 81400 2.5 7 1293 14.5
64 * Nijssen David 1782 601 83461 2.0 3 1700 25.0
65 * Buquoit Pascal 776 601 62839 2.0 5 1277 17.5
66 Grotars Gabriel 1253 601 93475 2.0 8 1278 15.5 28.0
67 Gijsen Luc 1240 601 88285 2.0 7 1246 15.5 27.5
68 Dossin Philippe 0 601 62821 2.0 7 1115 14.0
69 Beaujean Jean-Charles 1150 601 63606 1.5 7 1379
70 * Bourgeois Francois 1204 601 88803 1.0 4 929
71 * Bourgeois Maxime 1250 601 77216 0.0 2 1105 17.5
72 Dachouffe Yannick 0 601 0.0 8 821 14.0

* = Absent

Ronde 1 08-09-2000

1 Hautot Stephane – Boevinger Simon 1-0
2 De Gueldre Sylvie – Goossens Etienne 0-1
3 Remont Leopold – Sferruggia Serge 1-0
4 Morgenthal Renaud – Dal Borgo Albin 1-0
5 Honhon Roland – Laouar Hassen 1-0
6 Dans Guy – Timmermans Daniel 0-1
7 Daces Philippe – De Vettor Maite 1-0
8 Delcour Errol – Gillain Christophe 0-1
9 Sauvage Eric – Terfve Robert 1-0
10 Lehanse Stephane – Porteman Eric ½-½
11 Hautot Alain – Marchal Georges 1-0
12 Braet Thierry – Parmentier Patrice 0-1
13 Gilard Frederic – Pitz Luc 1-0
14 Market Guy – De Gueldre Philippe 0-1
15 Lecoq Eric – Deswysen Quirin 1-0
16 Boevinger Laurent – Sferruggia Roberto ½-½
17 Renier Pierre – Mulkay Albert 1-0
18 De Gueldre Vicky – Dradon Sebastien 0-1
19 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. – Scherpenberghs J.P. 1-0
20 Biquet Thomas – Nijssen David 0-1
21 Moch Bernard – Kerstenne Lucien 1-0
22 Glod Philippe – Valentiny Benoit ½-½
23 Lecloux Jean – Grotars Gabriel 1-0
24 Bourgeois Maxime – Szigetvari Andre 0-1
25 De Vettor Marc – Gijsen Luc 1-0
26 Csuti Jean – Dengis Emile ½-½
27 Tiscal Jacques – Grosdent Jean-Claude 0-1
28 Bourgeois Francois – Vaes Louis 0-1
29 Vanderheijden Lambert – Beaujean Jean-Charles 0-1
30 Giordano Francesco – Cailloux Jacques ½-½
31 Magis Pierre – Buquoit Pascal 1-0
32 Dachouffe Yannick – Berger Rene 0-1
33 Militello Antonio – Jortay Olivier 1-0
34 Dossin Philippe – Bastin Dimitri 0-1
35 Ferauche Philippe – Guillaume Christian 0-1

Ronde 2 15-09-2000

1 Dradon Sebastien ( 1.0) – Hautot Stephane ( 2.0) 0-1
2 Goossens Etienne ( 2.0) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 1.0) 1-0
3 Nijssen David ( 1.0) – Remont Leopold ( 2.0) 0-1
4 Szigetvari Andre ( 1.0) – Honhon Roland ( 2.0) 0-1
5 Timmermans Daniel ( 2.0) – Moch Bernard ( 1.0) 1-0
6 Vaes Louis ( 1.0) – Daces Philippe ( 2.0) 0-1
7 Gillain Christophe ( 2.0) – Lecloux Jean ( 1.0) 1-0
8 Berger Rene ( 1.0) – Sauvage Eric ( 2.0) 0-1
9 Bastin Dimitri ( 1.0) – Hautot Alain ( 2.0) 0-1
10 Parmentier Patrice ( 2.0) – Magis Pierre ( 1.0) 1-0
11 Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 1.0) – Gilard Frederic ( 2.0) 0-1
12 De Gueldre Philippe ( 2.0) – Militello Antonio ( 1.0) 1-0
13 Beaujean Jean-Charles ( 1.0) – Lecoq Eric ( 2.0) 0-1
14 Guillaume Christian ( 2.0) – Renier Pierre ( 1.0) 1-0
15 Porteman Eric ( 1.5) – Morgenthal Renaud ( 1.0) 1-0
16 Sferruggia Roberto ( 1.5) – Glod Philippe ( 0.5) 1-0
17 Dengis Emile ( 1.5) – Boevinger Laurent ( 0.5) 1-0
18 Cailloux Jacques ( 1.0) – Csuti Jean ( 1.0) ½-½
19 Giordano Francesco ( 0.5) – Lehanse Stephane ( 1.5) 0-1
20 Dal Borgo Albin ( 1.0) – Pitz Luc ( 0.0) 1-0
21 Deswysen Quirin ( 0.0) – Ungaro Sarah ( 1.0) 0-1
22 Mulkay Albert ( 1.0) – Tiscal Jacques ( 0.0) 1-0
23 Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 0.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert ( 1.0) 0-1
24 Kerstenne Lucien ( 0.0) – Ferauche Philippe ( 1.0) 0-1
25 Boevinger Simon ( 1.0) – Market Guy ( 0.0) 1-0
26 Grotars Gabriel ( 0.0) – De Gueldre Sylvie ( 1.0) 0-1
27 Sferruggia Serge ( 0.0) – De Gueldre Vicky ( 1.0) 0-1
28 Laouar Hassen ( 0.0) – Biquet Thomas ( 1.0) 0-1
29 Gijsen Luc ( 0.0) – Dans Guy ( 1.0) 0-1
30 De Vettor Maite ( 1.0) – Dossin Philippe ( 0.0) 1-0
31 Buquoit Pascal ( 0.0) – Delcour Errol ( 1.0) 0-1
32 Terfve Robert ( 1.0) – Biquet Laurence ( 0.0) 1-0
33 Marchal Georges ( 1.0) – Dachouffe Yannick ( 0.0) 1-0
34 Jortay Olivier ( 0.0) – Braet Thierry ( 1.0) 0-1

Ronde 3 22-09-2000
1 Hautot Stephane ( 3.0) – Sauvage Eric ( 2.0) 1-0
2 Hautot Alain ( 2.0) – Goossens Etienne ( 3.0) 0-1
3 Remont Leopold ( 2.5) – Parmentier Patrice ( 2.5) ½-½
4 Honhon Roland ( 3.0) – De Gueldre Philippe ( 2.0) 1-0
5 Gilard Frederic ( 2.0) – Timmermans Daniel ( 3.0) 0-1
6 Daces Philippe ( 3.0) – Guillaume Christian ( 2.0) 1-0
7 Lecoq Eric ( 2.0) – Gillain Christophe ( 3.0) 0-1
8 Dengis Emile ( 1.5) – Porteman Eric ( 2.5) 0-1
9 Lehanse Stephane ( 2.5) – Sferruggia Roberto ( 1.5) 1-0
10 Ferauche Philippe ( 1.0) – Dal Borgo Albin ( 2.0) 0-1
11 Renier Pierre ( 2.0) – Boevinger Simon ( 1.0) 1-0
12 De Gueldre Sylvie ( 1.5) – Dradon Sebastien ( 1.5) ½-½
13 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 2.0) – De Vettor Maite ( 1.0) 1-0
14 Morgenthal Renaud ( 2.0) – Nijssen David ( 1.0) 1-0ff
15 Moch Bernard ( 1.5) – Terfve Robert ( 1.5) ½-½
16 Lecloux Jean ( 1.5) – Marchal Georges ( 1.5) ½-½
17 Dans Guy ( 1.0) – Szigetvari Andre ( 2.0) 0-1
18 Delcour Errol ( 1.0) – De Vettor Marc ( 2.0) 0-1
19 Braet Thierry ( 1.5) – Vaes Louis ( 1.5) ½-½
20 Vanderheijden Lambert ( 2.0) – Mulkay Albert ( 1.0) 1-0
21 Ungaro Sarah ( 1.5) – Cailloux Jacques ( 1.5) ½-½
22 Magis Pierre ( 2.0) – Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 1.0) 1-0
23 De Gueldre Vicky ( 1.0) – Berger Rene ( 2.0) 0-1
24 Militello Antonio ( 2.0) – Beaujean Jean-Charles ( 1.0) 1-0
25 Biquet Thomas ( 1.0) – Bastin Dimitri ( 2.0) 0-1
26 Valentiny Benoit ( 1.5) – Csuti Jean ( 1.0) 1-0
27 Boevinger Laurent ( 1.5) – Giordano Francesco ( 0.5) 1-0
28 Glod Philippe ( 0.5) – Sferruggia Serge ( 1.0) 0-1
29 Laouar Hassen ( 1.0) – Bourgeois Maxime ( 0.0) 1-0
30 Pitz Luc ( 1.0) – Gijsen Luc ( 1.0) 1-0
31 Market Guy ( 0.0) – Bourgeois Francois ( 1.0) 0-1ff
32 Biquet Laurence ( 0.0) – Deswysen Quirin ( 1.0) 0-1
33 Dachouffe Yannick ( 0.0) – Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 1.0) 0-1
34 Dossin Philippe ( 1.0) – Kerstenne Lucien ( 0.0) 1-0
35 Jortay Olivier ( 0.0) – Grotars Gabriel ( 1.0) 0-1
36 Buquoit Pascal ( 1.0) – 1 bye

Ronde 4 29-09-2000
1 Timmermans Daniel ( 4.0) – Hautot Stephane ( 3.0) 1-0
2 Goossens Etienne ( 4.0) – Daces Philippe ( 3.0) 1-0
3 Gillain Christophe ( 3.0) – Honhon Roland ( 4.0) 0-1
4 Porteman Eric ( 2.5) – Remont Leopold ( 3.5) 0-1
5 Parmentier Patrice ( 3.0) – Lehanse Stephane ( 3.0) ½-½
6 Dal Borgo Albin ( 2.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert ( 3.0) 0-1
7 Sauvage Eric ( 3.0) – Militello Antonio ( 2.0) 1-0
8 Szigetvari Andre ( 2.0) – Hautot Alain ( 3.0) 0-1
9 De Vettor Marc ( 3.0) – Gilard Frederic ( 2.0) 1-0
10 De Gueldre Philippe ( 2.0) – Magis Pierre ( 3.0) 0-1
11 Berger Rene ( 2.0) – Lecoq Eric ( 3.0) 0-1
12 Bastin Dimitri ( 2.5) – Renier Pierre ( 2.5) ½-½
13 Morgenthal Renaud ( 2.0) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 3.0) 0-1
14 Guillaume Christian ( 2.0) – Moch Bernard ( 2.5) 0-1
15 Sferruggia Roberto ( 2.0) – De Gueldre Sylvie ( 2.0) ½-½
16 Dradon Sebastien ( 2.5) – Braet Thierry ( 1.5) 1-0
17 Cailloux Jacques ( 2.0) – Valentiny Benoit ( 2.0) ½-½
18 Terfve Robert ( 2.0) – Lecloux Jean ( 2.0) ½-½
19 Marchal Georges ( 2.5) – Dengis Emile ( 1.5) 1-0
20 Vaes Louis ( 1.5) – Ungaro Sarah ( 2.5) 0-1
21 Boevinger Simon ( 2.0) – Boevinger Laurent ( 1.5) 1-0
22 Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 1.0) – Nijssen David ( 2.0) 0-1
23 Grotars Gabriel ( 1.0) – Ferauche Philippe ( 2.0) 0-1
24 Sferruggia Serge ( 2.0) – Biquet Thomas ( 1.0) 1-0
25 Csuti Jean ( 1.5) – Laouar Hassen ( 1.5) ½-½
26 Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 1.0) – Dans Guy ( 2.0) 0-1
27 De Vettor Maite ( 2.0) – De Gueldre Vicky ( 1.0) 1-0
28 Beaujean Jean-Charles ( 1.0) – Delcour Errol ( 2.0) 0-1
29 Pitz Luc ( 2.0) – Bourgeois Francois ( 1.0) 1-0
30 Deswysen Quirin ( 2.0) – Buquoit Pascal ( 1.0) 1-0ff
31 Mulkay Albert ( 2.0) – Dossin Philippe ( 1.0) 1-0ff
32 Giordano Francesco ( 0.5) – Glod Philippe ( 1.5) 0-1
33 Gijsen Luc ( 0.0) – Tiscal Jacques ( 1.0) 0-1ff
34 Market Guy ( 0.0) – Biquet Laurence ( 1.0) 0-1
35 Kerstenne Lucien ( 1.0) – Dachouffe Yannick ( 0.0) 1-0
36 Bourgeois Maxime ( 0.0) – Jortay Olivier ( 1.0) 0-1ff

Ronde 5 06-10-2000
1 Honhon Roland ( 5.0) – Goossens Etienne ( 4.0) 1-0
2 Remont Leopold ( 4.0) – Timmermans Daniel ( 4.5) ½-½
3 Hautot Stephane ( 4.0) – Lecoq Eric ( 3.0) 1-0
4 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 3.0) – Gillain Christophe ( 4.0) 0-1
5 Magis Pierre ( 3.0) – Sauvage Eric ( 4.0) 0-1
6 Hautot Alain ( 3.5) – De Vettor Marc ( 3.5) ½-½
7 Vanderheijden Lambert ( 3.0) – Parmentier Patrice ( 4.0) 0-1
8 Lehanse Stephane ( 3.0) – Dradon Sebastien ( 3.5) 0-1
9 Moch Bernard ( 2.5) – Porteman Eric ( 3.5) 0-1
10 Renier Pierre ( 3.5) – Marchal Georges ( 2.5) 1-0
11 Dal Borgo Albin ( 3.0) – Bastin Dimitri ( 2.5) 1-0
12 Gilard Frederic ( 2.5) – Sferruggia Roberto ( 2.5) ½-½
13 Dans Guy ( 2.0) – De Gueldre Philippe ( 3.0) 0-1
14 Delcour Errol ( 2.0) – Nijssen David ( 2.0) 0-0ff
15 Valentiny Benoit ( 2.5) – De Vettor Maite ( 2.5) ½-½
16 Lecloux Jean ( 3.0) – Pitz Luc ( 2.0) 1-0
17 Morgenthal Renaud ( 2.0) – Szigetvari Andre ( 3.0) 0-1
18 Deswysen Quirin ( 2.0) – Berger Rene ( 3.0) 0-1
19 Militello Antonio ( 2.0) – Guillaume Christian ( 3.0) 0-1
20 Ferauche Philippe ( 2.0) – Terfve Robert ( 3.0) 0-1
21 Mulkay Albert ( 2.0) – Boevinger Simon ( 3.0) 0-1
22 De Gueldre Sylvie ( 3.0) – Sferruggia Serge ( 2.0) 1-0
23 Glod Philippe ( 2.0) – Dengis Emile ( 2.0) ½-½
24 Boevinger Laurent ( 1.5) – Vaes Louis ( 2.5) 0-1
25 Braet Thierry ( 2.5) – Csuti Jean ( 1.5) 1-0
26 Laouar Hassen ( 2.5) – Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 1.0) 1-0
27 Tiscal Jacques ( 1.5) – Beaujean Jean-Charles ( 1.5) ½-½
28 Biquet Laurence ( 2.0) – Kerstenne Lucien ( 1.0) 1-0
29 Bourgeois Francois ( 1.0) – Grotars Gabriel ( 2.0) 0-1
30 Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 1.0) – Jortay Olivier ( 2.0) 0-1
31 Dossin Philippe ( 1.0) – Buquoit Pascal ( 2.0) 0-1
32 Biquet Thomas ( 1.0) – Giordano Francesco ( 1.5) 0-1
33 Gijsen Luc ( 1.0) – Dachouffe Yannick ( 0.0) 1-0

Ronde 6 13-10-2000
1 Timmermans Daniel ( 5.5) – Honhon Roland ( 5.0) 1-0
2 Gillain Christophe ( 4.0) – Hautot Stephane ( 5.0) 0-1
3 Goossens Etienne ( 5.0) – Remont Leopold ( 4.0) 1-0
4 Parmentier Patrice ( 4.5) – Porteman Eric ( 4.0) ½-½
5 Dradon Sebastien ( 4.0) – Renier Pierre ( 4.0) ½-½
6 De Vettor Marc ( 4.0) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 3.5) ½-½
7 Berger Rene ( 3.0) – Dal Borgo Albin ( 4.0) 0-1
8 De Gueldre Philippe ( 4.0) – Lecloux Jean ( 3.0) 1-0
9 Lecoq Eric ( 4.0) – Magis Pierre ( 3.0) 1-0
10 Szigetvari Andre ( 4.0) – Lehanse Stephane ( 3.0) 1-0
11 Guillaume Christian ( 4.0) – Vanderheijden Lambert ( 3.0) 1-0
12 Boevinger Simon ( 4.0) – De Gueldre Sylvie ( 3.0) 1-0
13 Terfve Robert ( 3.0) – Gilard Frederic ( 3.5) 0-1
14 Sferruggia Roberto ( 3.5) – Laouar Hassen ( 2.5) 1-0
15 De Vettor Maite ( 2.5) – Moch Bernard ( 3.5) 0-1
16 Ungaro Sarah ( 2.5) – Valentiny Benoit ( 3.5) 0-1
17 Vaes Louis ( 2.5) – Marchal Georges ( 3.5) 0-1
18 Bastin Dimitri ( 3.5) – Braet Thierry ( 2.5) 1-0
19 Dengis Emile ( 3.0) – Deswysen Quirin ( 2.0) 1-0
20 Mulkay Albert ( 2.0) – Cailloux Jacques ( 3.0) 0-1
21 Grotars Gabriel ( 2.0) – Militello Antonio ( 3.0) 0-1
22 Sferruggia Serge ( 3.0) – Biquet Laurence ( 2.0) 1-0
23 Buquoit Pascal ( 2.0) – Morgenthal Renaud ( 3.0) 0-1
24 Jortay Olivier ( 2.0) – Dans Guy ( 3.0) 0-1
25 Delcour Errol ( 3.0) – Glod Philippe ( 2.0) 1-0
26 Csuti Jean ( 1.5) – Tiscal Jacques ( 2.5) 0-1
27 Beaujean Jean-Charles ( 1.5) – Boevinger Laurent ( 2.5) 0-1
28 De Gueldre Vicky ( 2.0) – Giordano Francesco ( 1.5) 1-0
29 Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 2.0) – Gijsen Luc ( 1.0) 1-0
30 Biquet Thomas ( 2.0) – Dossin Philippe ( 1.0) 1-0
31 Kerstenne Lucien ( 1.0) – Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 2.0) 0-1
32 Dachouffe Yannick ( 1.0) – Market Guy ( 1.0) 0-1

Ronde 7 20-10-2000
1 Goossens Etienne ( 5.0) – Timmermans Daniel ( 6.5) 0-1
2 Hautot Stephane ( 6.0) – Honhon Roland ( 5.0) 1-0
3 Gillain Christophe ( 4.5) – Parmentier Patrice ( 5.0) ½-½
4 Remont Leopold ( 5.0) – Lecoq Eric ( 4.0) 1-0
5 Dal Borgo Albin ( 5.0) – Dradon Sebastien ( 4.0) 1-0
6 Sauvage Eric ( 4.0) – Szigetvari Andre ( 5.0) 0-1
7 Porteman Eric ( 5.0) – Boevinger Simon ( 4.0) 1-0
8 Renier Pierre ( 4.5) – De Gueldre Philippe ( 4.5) ½-½
9 Valentiny Benoit ( 4.0) – Guillaume Christian ( 4.5) ½-½
10 Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 3.5) – Hautot Alain ( 4.5) 0-1
11 Gilard Frederic ( 4.5) – Bastin Dimitri ( 3.5) 1-0ff
12 Moch Bernard ( 4.5) – Sferruggia Roberto ( 3.5) 1-0
13 Marchal Georges ( 3.5) – Vanderheijden Lambert ( 4.0) 0-1
14 Lecloux Jean ( 3.0) – Sferruggia Serge ( 4.0) 0-1
15 De Gueldre Sylvie ( 3.0) – Dengis Emile ( 4.0) 0-1
16 Cailloux Jacques ( 3.0) – Morgenthal Renaud ( 4.0) 0-1
17 Magis Pierre ( 4.0) – Delcour Errol ( 3.0) 1-0
18 Lehanse Stephane ( 4.0) – Berger Rene ( 3.0) 1-0ff
19 Militello Antonio ( 3.0) – Terfve Robert ( 4.0) 0-1
20 Dans Guy ( 3.0) – Vaes Louis ( 3.5) 0-1
21 Laouar Hassen ( 3.0) – Ungaro Sarah ( 3.0) ½-½
22 Braet Thierry ( 2.5) – De Vettor Maite ( 3.5) 0-1
23 Boevinger Laurent ( 3.0) – Ferauche Philippe ( 2.5) ½-½
24 Pitz Luc ( 3.0) – Grotars Gabriel ( 2.0) 1-0
25 Deswysen Quirin ( 3.0) – Buquoit Pascal ( 2.0) 1-0ff
26 Glod Philippe ( 2.5) – Mulkay Albert ( 2.5) ½-½
27 Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 2.0) – De Gueldre Vicky ( 3.0) 0-1
28 Biquet Laurence ( 2.0) – Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 3.0) 0-1
29 Jortay Olivier ( 3.0) – Biquet Thomas ( 2.0) 1-0
30 Giordano Francesco ( 2.5) – Csuti Jean ( 1.5) 1-0
31 Gijsen Luc ( 1.5) – Market Guy ( 1.5) ½-½
32 Kerstenne Lucien ( 2.0) – Bourgeois Francois ( 1.0) 1-0ff
33 Dachouffe Yannick ( 0.0) – Dossin Philippe ( 2.0) 0-1

Ronde 8 27-10-2000
1 Timmermans Daniel ( 6.5) – Dal Borgo Albin ( 6.0) 0-1
2 Parmentier Patrice ( 5.0) – Hautot Stephane ( 7.0) 0-1
3 Porteman Eric ( 5.5) – Goossens Etienne ( 5.5) ½-½
4 Honhon Roland ( 5.0) – Remont Leopold ( 6.0) 0-1
5 Szigetvari Andre ( 6.0) – De Gueldre Philippe ( 4.5) 1-0
6 Guillaume Christian ( 4.5) – Gillain Christophe ( 5.5) 0-1
7 Hautot Alain ( 5.0) – Renier Pierre ( 5.0) ½-½
8 Gilard Frederic ( 5.5) – Moch Bernard ( 4.5) 1-0
9 Vanderheijden Lambert ( 4.0) – Sauvage Eric ( 5.0) 0-1
10 Lecoq Eric ( 4.5) – Boevinger Simon ( 4.5) ½-½
11 Dradon Sebastien ( 5.0) – Magis Pierre ( 4.0) 1-0
12 Sferruggia Serge ( 5.0) – Valentiny Benoit ( 4.0) 1-0
13 Morgenthal Renaud ( 4.5) – De Vettor Marc ( 4.5) ½-½
14 Dengis Emile ( 5.0) – Terfve Robert ( 4.0) 1-0
15 De Vettor Maite ( 4.5) – Lehanse Stephane ( 4.0) 1-0
16 Marchal Georges ( 3.5) – Gonzalez Y Tejeiro F. ( 4.5) 0-1
17 Vaes Louis ( 4.5) – Lecloux Jean ( 3.0) 1-0
18 Cailloux Jacques ( 4.0) – Pitz Luc ( 3.0) 1-0
19 Ungaro Sarah ( 3.5) – Militello Antonio ( 3.5) ½-½
20 Deswysen Quirin ( 3.0) – De Gueldre Sylvie ( 4.0) 0-1
21 De Gueldre Vicky ( 3.0) – Laouar Hassen ( 4.0) 0-1
22 Scherpenberghs J.P. ( 3.0) – Dans Guy ( 4.0) 0-1
23 Delcour Errol ( 3.0) – Boevinger Laurent ( 4.0) 0-1
24 Tiscal Jacques ( 3.5) – Jortay Olivier ( 3.0) 1-0
25 Mulkay Albert ( 3.5) – Giordano Francesco ( 2.5) 1-0
26 Biquet Thomas ( 2.5) – Glod Philippe ( 3.0) ½-½
27 Grotars Gabriel ( 2.0) – Kerstenne Lucien ( 3.0) 0-1
28 Dossin Philippe ( 2.0) – Grosdent Jean-Claude ( 3.0) 0-1
29 Gijsen Luc ( 2.0) – Biquet Laurence ( 2.5) ½-½
30 Market Guy ( 2.5) – Beaujean Jean-Charles ( 1.5) 1-0
31 Csuti Jean ( 2.5) – Dachouffe Yannick ( 0.0) 1-0


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.