Lalevitch 2017

Classement par catégories Résultats des rondes Appariements Fichier Swar

Classement général

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
1 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 (100) +1800 7.5/ 8 2133 7 3 37.50
2 Hautot Stephane 2357 (100) +1800 7.5/ 7 2384 6 3 39.50
3 Timmermans Daniel 1959 (100) +1800 7.0/ 9 2041 7 4 40.50
4 Hodzic Elvir 1708 (200) -1800 6.5/ 9 1793 6 5 37.50
5 Duric Slavko 2098 (100) +1800 6.5/ 8 2038 5 4 45.00
6 Alchami Nizar 1581 (300) -1600 6.0/ 9 1878 6 5 40.50
7 Beugnies Patrick 1694 (200) -1800 6.0/ 9 1723 6 5 37.50
8 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 (100) +1800 6.0/ 7 2016 6 4 34.00
9 Aydogdu Hakan 1759 (200) -1800 6.0/ 9 1833 5 5 41.00
10 Bernard Romain 1919 (100) +1800 6.0/ 7 1882 5 4 40.50
11 Marechal Georges 1716 (200) -1800 6.0/ 9 1715 4 4 34.50
12 Porteman Eric 1887 (100) +1800 5.5/ 9 1829 5 4 41.50
13 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 (200) -1800 5.5/ 9 1644 5 4 38.50
14 Colin Francois 1695 (200) -1800 5.5/ 9 1705 5 4 34.00
15 Sauvage Eric 2000 (100) +1800 5.5/ 9 1908 4 5 41.50
16 Remont Leopold 1815 (100) +1800 5.5/ 9 1649 4 5 34.50
17 Henry Michael 1727 (200) -1800 5.5/ 9 1754 4 4 39.50
18 Renard Alain 1705 (200) -1800 5.5/ 8 1654 4 4 33.50
19 Giordano Gaetan 1613 (200) -1800 5.5/ 8 1768 3 4 39.00
20 Pitz Luc 1574 (300) -1600 5.0/ 9 1475 5 5 31.50
21 Nottet Tristan 1880 (100) +1800 5.0/ 7 1783 5 4 38.00
22 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 (100) +1800 5.0/ 9 1702 5 4 34.50
23 Lievens Robert 1596 (300) -1600 5.0/ 9 1513 5 4 32.50
24 Hansotte Michel 1438 (300) -1600 5.0/ 8 1531 5 4 31.00
25 Woyave Pascal 1579 (300) -1600 5.0/ 8 1592 4 4 34.00
26 De Vettor Marc 1699 (200) -1800 5.0/ 7 1753 4 3 37.00
27 Pirottin Daniel 1539 (300) -1600 5.0/ 7 1547 3 4 34.00
28 Herrygers Rik 1561 (300) -1600 4.5/ 9 1614 4 4 38.50
29 Champt Victor 1476 (300) -1600 4.5/ 9 1509 4 4 36.00
30 Magis Pierre 1617 (200) -1800 4.5/ 9 1617 4 4 35.00
31 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506 (300) -1600 4.5/ 7 1600 4 4 35.00
32 Collet Eric 1441 (300) -1600 4.5/ 8 1435 4 4 31.50
33 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 (200) -1800 4.5/ 7 1637 4 3 37.00
34 Bodson Michel 0 (200) -1800 4.5/ 8 1374 2 4 28.00
35 Nouvian Lucien 1211 (400) -1400 4.0/ 9 1532 4 5 35.50
36 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 (200) -1800 4.0/ 9 1598 4 4 35.00
37 Militello Antonio 1666 (200) -1800 4.0/ 9 1491 4 4 34.00
38 Hubinon Bryan 1322 (400) -1400 4.0/ 8 1397 4 4 33.50
39 Csuti Jean 1308 (400) -1400 4.0/ 7 1302 4 4 28.50
40 Christiane Marc 1329 (400) -1400 4.0/ 9 1226 4 4 28.00
41 Oloeriu Calin 1188 (500) -1200 4.0/ 7 1214 4 4 26.00
42 Heldenbergh Nils 1566 (300) -1600 4.0/ 7 1544 4 3 34.50
43 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 (400) -1400 4.0/ 9 1543 3 4 38.00
44 Morgenthal Renaud 1600 (200) -1800 4.0/ 8 1438 3 4 32.00
45 Wouters Clovis 1520 (300) -1600 4.0/ 5 1519 3 2 32.00
46 Laouar Hassen 1379 (400) -1400 4.0/ 4 1434 2 2 32.00
47 Yans Yves Marie 1367 (400) -1400 3.5/ 9 1397 3 5 31.00
48 Paquot Jacques 1194 (500) -1200 3.5/ 9 1368 3 5 29.50
49 Guillaume Francois 0 (300) -1600 3.5/ 8 1357 3 4 30.00
50 Hardy Roger 0 (400) -1400 3.5/ 7 1098 3 4 26.00
51 Salmon Fabian 0 (400) -1400 3.5/ 4 1567 3 2 29.00
52 Goreux Theo 1328 (400) -1400 3.5/ 8 1427 2 4 32.00
53 Dans Guy 1356 (400) -1400 3.5/ 9 1387 2 4 30.50
54 Moch Jean 1149 (400) -1400 3.0/ 9 1038 3 5 24.00
55 Thirion Christian 1396 (400) -1400 3.0/ 9 1343 3 4 35.00
56 Ahn Cedric 0 (600) -1000 3.0/ 8 1272 3 4 34.00
57 Sferruggia Serge 1542 (300) -1600 3.0/ 7 1556 3 4 33.50
58 Noel Marc 0 (400) -1400 3.0/ 7 1258 3 4 29.50
59 Arabia Allan 1709 (200) -1800 3.0/ 5 1513 3 2 32.00
60 Dodinval Nicolas 0 (600) -1000 3.0/ 4 780 3 2 25.00
61 Plusquin Baptiste 0 (600) -1000 3.0/ 5 996 2 3 28.00
62 De Cuyper Guy 1401 (300) -1600 3.0/ 6 1202 2 3 26.50
63 Blavier Elric 1102 (500) -1200 3.0/ 9 1220 1 5 28.00
64 Kuypers Raoul 1383 (400) -1400 2.5/ 9 1174 2 5 30.00
65 Marchal Georges 1304 (400) -1400 2.5/ 9 1063 2 5 28.00
66 Peruzzi Albert 1429 (300) -1600 2.5/ 6 1346 2 3 31.00
67 Blavier Vladimir 0 (600) -1000 2.5/ 8 1055 1 4 25.50
68 Petit Marc 0 (600) -1000 2.5/ 8 1054 1 4 25.00
69 Jolly Evelyne 0 (600) -1000 2.0/ 6 950 2 3 28.00
70 Gerard Olivier 1199 (500) -1200 2.0/ 8 824 1 4 27.50
71 Teheux Raphaël 0 (500) -1200 2.0/ 8 682 1 3 24.50
72 Lorenzon Matteo 0 (600) -1000 2.0/ 7 1036 0 3 30.00
73 Dutron Jacques 0 (600) -1000 1.5/ 7 614 0 4 24.50
74 Clausse Frederick 0 (500) -1200 1.0/ 5 888 1 3 23.50
75 Plusquin Yves 0 (500) -1200 1.0/ 8 187 0 4 26.00
76 Herrera Diego 0 (600) -1000 0.0/ 1 638 0 1 25.00
77 Guerra Ludovic 0 (600) -1000 0.0/ 2 684 0 1 22.50
78 Jortay Olivier 1635 (200) -1800 0.0/ 0 0 0 0 24.50

Classement par catégories Résultats des rondes Appariements Fichier Swar

Classement par catégorie

Catégorie (100) +1800

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
1 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 (100) +1800 7.5/ 8 2133 7 3 37.50
2 Hautot Stephane 2357 (100) +1800 7.5/ 7 2384 6 3 39.50
3 Timmermans Daniel 1959 (100) +1800 7.0/ 9 2041 7 4 40.50
5 Duric Slavko 2098 (100) +1800 6.5/ 8 2038 5 4 45.00
8 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 (100) +1800 6.0/ 7 2016 6 4 34.00
10 Bernard Romain 1919 (100) +1800 6.0/ 7 1882 5 4 40.50
12 Porteman Eric 1887 (100) +1800 5.5/ 9 1829 5 4 41.50
15 Sauvage Eric 2000 (100) +1800 5.5/ 9 1908 4 5 41.50
16 Remont Leopold 1815 (100) +1800 5.5/ 9 1649 4 5 34.50
21 Nottet Tristan 1880 (100) +1800 5.0/ 7 1783 5 4 38.00
22 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 (100) +1800 5.0/ 9 1702 5 4 34.50

Catégorie (200) -1800

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
4 Hodzic Elvir 1708 (200) -1800 6.5/ 9 1793 6 5 37.50
7 Beugnies Patrick 1694 (200) -1800 6.0/ 9 1723 6 5 37.50
9 Aydogdu Hakan 1759 (200) -1800 6.0/ 9 1833 5 5 41.00
11 Marechal Georges 1716 (200) -1800 6.0/ 9 1715 4 4 34.50
13 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 (200) -1800 5.5/ 9 1644 5 4 38.50
14 Colin Francois 1695 (200) -1800 5.5/ 9 1705 5 4 34.00
17 Henry Michael 1727 (200) -1800 5.5/ 9 1754 4 4 39.50
18 Renard Alain 1705 (200) -1800 5.5/ 8 1654 4 4 33.50
19 Giordano Gaetan 1613 (200) -1800 5.5/ 8 1768 3 4 39.00
26 De Vettor Marc 1699 (200) -1800 5.0/ 7 1753 4 3 37.00
30 Magis Pierre 1617 (200) -1800 4.5/ 9 1617 4 4 35.00
33 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 (200) -1800 4.5/ 7 1637 4 3 37.00
34 Bodson Michel 0 (200) -1800 4.5/ 8 1374 2 4 28.00
36 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 (200) -1800 4.0/ 9 1598 4 4 35.00
37 Militello Antonio 1666 (200) -1800 4.0/ 9 1491 4 4 34.00
44 Morgenthal Renaud 1600 (200) -1800 4.0/ 8 1438 3 4 32.00
59 Arabia Allan 1709 (200) -1800 3.0/ 5 1513 3 2 32.00
78 Jortay Olivier 1635 (200) -1800 0.0/ 0 0 0 0 24.50

Catégorie (300) -1600

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
6 Alchami Nizar 1581 (300) -1600 6.0/ 9 1878 6 5 40.50
20 Pitz Luc 1574 (300) -1600 5.0/ 9 1475 5 5 31.50
23 Lievens Robert 1596 (300) -1600 5.0/ 9 1513 5 4 32.50
24 Hansotte Michel 1438 (300) -1600 5.0/ 8 1531 5 4 31.00
25 Woyave Pascal 1579 (300) -1600 5.0/ 8 1592 4 4 34.00
27 Pirottin Daniel 1539 (300) -1600 5.0/ 7 1547 3 4 34.00
28 Herrygers Rik 1561 (300) -1600 4.5/ 9 1614 4 4 38.50
29 Champt Victor 1476 (300) -1600 4.5/ 9 1509 4 4 36.00
31 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506 (300) -1600 4.5/ 7 1600 4 4 35.00
32 Collet Eric 1441 (300) -1600 4.5/ 8 1435 4 4 31.50
42 Heldenbergh Nils 1566 (300) -1600 4.0/ 7 1544 4 3 34.50
45 Wouters Clovis 1520 (300) -1600 4.0/ 5 1519 3 2 32.00
49 Guillaume Francois 0 (300) -1600 3.5/ 8 1357 3 4 30.00
57 Sferruggia Serge 1542 (300) -1600 3.0/ 7 1556 3 4 33.50
62 De Cuyper Guy 1401 (300) -1600 3.0/ 6 1202 2 3 26.50
66 Peruzzi Albert 1429 (300) -1600 2.5/ 6 1346 2 3 31.00

Catégorie (400) -1400

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
35 Nouvian Lucien 1211 (400) -1400 4.0/ 9 1532 4 5 35.50
38 Hubinon Bryan 1322 (400) -1400 4.0/ 8 1397 4 4 33.50
39 Csuti Jean 1308 (400) -1400 4.0/ 7 1302 4 4 28.50
40 Christiane Marc 1329 (400) -1400 4.0/ 9 1226 4 4 28.00
43 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 (400) -1400 4.0/ 9 1543 3 4 38.00
46 Laouar Hassen 1379 (400) -1400 4.0/ 4 1434 2 2 32.00
47 Yans Yves Marie 1367 (400) -1400 3.5/ 9 1397 3 5 31.00
50 Hardy Roger 0 (400) -1400 3.5/ 7 1098 3 4 26.00
51 Salmon Fabian 0 (400) -1400 3.5/ 4 1567 3 2 29.00
52 Goreux Theo 1328 (400) -1400 3.5/ 8 1427 2 4 32.00
53 Dans Guy 1356 (400) -1400 3.5/ 9 1387 2 4 30.50
54 Moch Jean 1149 (400) -1400 3.0/ 9 1038 3 5 24.00
55 Thirion Christian 1396 (400) -1400 3.0/ 9 1343 3 4 35.00
58 Noel Marc 0 (400) -1400 3.0/ 7 1258 3 4 29.50
64 Kuypers Raoul 1383 (400) -1400 2.5/ 9 1174 2 5 30.00
65 Marchal Georges 1304 (400) -1400 2.5/ 9 1063 2 5 28.00

Catégorie (500) -1200

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
41 Oloeriu Calin 1188 (500) -1200 4.0/ 7 1214 4 4 26.00
48 Paquot Jacques 1194 (500) -1200 3.5/ 9 1368 3 5 29.50
63 Blavier Elric 1102 (500) -1200 3.0/ 9 1220 1 5 28.00
70 Gerard Olivier 1199 (500) -1200 2.0/ 8 824 1 4 27.50
71 Teheux Raphaël 0 (500) -1200 2.0/ 8 682 1 3 24.50
74 Clausse Frederick 0 (500) -1200 1.0/ 5 888 1 3 23.50
75 Plusquin Yves 0 (500) -1200 1.0/ 8 187 0 4 26.00

Catégorie (600) -1000

Nom Elo Cat Point Perf Vict. # N B Cut
56 Ahn Cedric 0 (600) -1000 3.0/ 8 1272 3 4 34.00
60 Dodinval Nicolas 0 (600) -1000 3.0/ 4 780 3 2 25.00
61 Plusquin Baptiste 0 (600) -1000 3.0/ 5 996 2 3 28.00
67 Blavier Vladimir 0 (600) -1000 2.5/ 8 1055 1 4 25.50
68 Petit Marc 0 (600) -1000 2.5/ 8 1054 1 4 25.00
69 Jolly Evelyne 0 (600) -1000 2.0/ 6 950 2 3 28.00
72 Lorenzon Matteo 0 (600) -1000 2.0/ 7 1036 0 3 30.00
73 Dutron Jacques 0 (600) -1000 1.5/ 7 614 0 4 24.50
76 Herrera Diego 0 (600) -1000 0.0/ 1 638 0 1 25.00
77 Guerra Ludovic 0 (600) -1000 0.0/ 2 684 0 1 22.50

Classement par catégories Résultats des rondes Appariements Fichier Swar

Résultat des rondes

Ronde 1: (08/09/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Duric Slavko 2098 1ff-0 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506
Table: 2 Guillaume Francois 1505 0-1 Sauvage Eric 2000
Table: 3 Timmermans Daniel 1959 1-0 Champt Victor 1476
Table: 4 Collet Eric 1441 0-1 Bernard Romain 1919
Table: 5 Porteman Eric 1887 1-0 Hansotte Michel 1438
Table: 6 Peruzzi Albert 1429 0-1 Nottet Tristan 1880
Table: 7 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 1-0 Thirion Christian 1396
Table: 8 De Cuyper Guy 1401 0-1 Remont Leopold 1815
Table: 9 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 1-0 Kuypers Raoul 1383
Table: 10 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 0-1 Aydogdu Hakan 1759
Table: 11 Henry Michael 1727 1-0 Yans Yves Marie 1367
Table: 12 Oloeriu Calin 1188 0-1ff Lorenzon Matteo 0
Table: 13 Dans Guy 1356 0-1 Marechal Georges 1716
Table: 14 Arabia Allan 1709 1-0 Christiane Marc 1329
Table: 15 Goreux Theo 1328 ½-½ Hodzic Elvir 1708
Table: 16 Renard Alain 1705 1-0 Marchal Georges 1304
Table: 17 Nouvian Lucien 1211 0-1 De Vettor Marc 1699
Table: 18 Colin Francois 1695 1-0 Gerard Olivier 1199
Table: 19 Paquot Jacques 1194 0-1 Beugnies Patrick 1694
Table: 20 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 1-0 Clausse Frederick 1150
Table: 21 Moch Jean 1149 0-1 Militello Antonio 1666
Table: 22 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 ½-½ Blavier Elric 1102
Table: 23 Dutron Jacques 869 0-1 Magis Pierre 1617
Table: 24 Giordano Gaetan 1613 1ff-0 Herrera Diego 0
Table: 25 Guerra Ludovic 0 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud 1600
Table: 26 Lievens Robert 1596 1-0 Petit Marc 0
Table: 27 Ahn Cedric 0 0-1 Alchami Nizar 1581
Table: 28 Woyave Pascal 1579 1-0 Bodson Michel 1738
Table: 29 Teheux Raphaël 0 0-1 Pitz Luc 1574
Table: 30 Herrygers Rik 1561 1-0 Blavier Vladimir 0
Table: 31 Plusquin Baptiste 0 0-1 Sferruggia Serge 1542
Table: 32 Pirottin Daniel 1539 1-0 Plusquin Yves 0
Table: 33 Wouters Clovis 1520 0ff-0ff Salmon Fabian 1368
Csuti Jean 1308 0
Dodinval Nicolas 0 0
Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 0
Heldenbergh Nils 1566 0
Hubinon Bryan 1322 0
Hardy Roger 1236 0
Hautot Stephane 2357 0
Jolly Evelyne 0 0
Jortay Olivier 1635 0
Laouar Hassen 1379 0
Noel Marc 1309 0
Wlogalski Olivier 1884 0
Ronde 2: (15/09/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Beugnies Patrick 1694 0-1 Duric Slavko 2098
Table: 2 Sauvage Eric 2000 1-0 Colin Francois 1695
Table: 3 Militello Antonio 1666 0-1 Timmermans Daniel 1959
Table: 4 Bernard Romain 1919 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686
Table: 5 Magis Pierre 1617 0-1 Porteman Eric 1887
Table: 6 Nottet Tristan 1880 1-0 Giordano Gaetan 1613
Table: 7 Morgenthal Renaud 1600 0-1 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837
Table: 8 Remont Leopold 1815 0-1 Lievens Robert 1596
Table: 9 Alchami Nizar 1581 1-0 Waxweiler Laurent 1767
Table: 10 Aydogdu Hakan 1759 1-0 Woyave Pascal 1579
Table: 11 Pitz Luc 1574 0-1 Henry Michael 1727
Table: 12 Marechal Georges 1716 0-1 Herrygers Rik 1561
Table: 13 Sferruggia Serge 1542 1-0 Arabia Allan 1709
Table: 14 Lorenzon Matteo 0 0-1ff Renard Alain 1705
Table: 15 De Vettor Marc 1699 ½-½ Pirottin Daniel 1539
Table: 16 Hodzic Elvir 1708 0-1 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665
Table: 17 Blavier Elric 1102 ½-½ Goreux Theo 1328
Table: 18 Hautot Stephane 2357 1-0 Hubinon Bryan 1322
Table: 19 Marchal Georges 1304 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier 1884
Table: 20 Bodson Michel 1738 0-1 Nouvian Lucien 1211
Table: 21 Wouters Clovis 1520 1-0 Paquot Jacques 1194
Table: 22 Plusquin Baptiste 0 1ff-0 Oloeriu Calin 1188
Table: 23 Gerard Olivier 1199 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506
Table: 24 Champt Victor 1476 1-0 Moch Jean 1149
Table: 25 Clausse Frederick 1150 0-1 Collet Eric 1441
Table: 26 Hansotte Michel 1438 1-0 Herrera Diego 0
Table: 27 Petit Marc 0 0-1 Peruzzi Albert 1429
Table: 28 Thirion Christian 1396 1-0 Teheux Raphaël 0
Table: 29 Kuypers Raoul 1383 1-0 Dutron Jacques 869
Table: 30 Blavier Vladimir 0 0-1 Brennenraedts Liam 1378
Table: 31 Yans Yves Marie 1367 1-0 Guerra Ludovic 0
Table: 32 Plusquin Yves 0 0-1 Dans Guy 1356
Table: 33 Christiane Marc 1329 0-1 Ahn Cedric 0
Dodinval Nicolas 0 0
Guillaume Francois 1505 0
Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 0
De Cuyper Guy 1401 0
Csuti Jean 1308 0
Hardy Roger 1236 0
Heldenbergh Nils 1566 0
Jolly Evelyne 0 0
Jortay Olivier 1635 0
Laouar Hassen 1379 0
Noel Marc 1309 0
Salmon Fabian 1368 0
Ronde 3: (22/09/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Duric Slavko 2098 1-0 Aydogdu Hakan 1759
Table: 2 Henry Michael 1727 ½-½ Sauvage Eric 2000
Table: 3 Timmermans Daniel 1959 1-0 Renard Alain 1705
Table: 4 Lievens Robert 1596 0-1 Bernard Romain 1919
Table: 5 Porteman Eric 1887 1-0 Alchami Nizar 1581
Table: 6 Herrygers Rik 1561 0-1 Nottet Tristan 1880
Table: 7 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 1-0 Sferruggia Serge 1542
Table: 8 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 0-1 De Vettor Marc 1699
Table: 9 Pirottin Daniel 1539 0-1ff Hautot Stephane 2357
Table: 10 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 1-0 Champt Victor 1476
Table: 11 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506 ½-½ Remont Leopold 1815
Table: 12 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 1-0 Hansotte Michel 1438
Table: 13 Collet Eric 1441 0-1 Marechal Georges 1716
Table: 14 Arabia Allan 1709 1-0 Thirion Christian 1396
Table: 15 Colin Francois 1695 1-0 Kuypers Raoul 1383
Table: 16 Peruzzi Albert 1429 0-1 Beugnies Patrick 1694
Table: 17 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 1-0 Yans Yves Marie 1367
Table: 18 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 1-0 Militello Antonio 1666
Table: 19 Dans Guy 1356 ½-½ Magis Pierre 1617
Table: 20 Giordano Gaetan 1613 1-0 Blavier Elric 1102
Table: 21 Goreux Theo 1328 ½-½ Morgenthal Renaud 1600
Table: 22 Woyave Pascal 1579 1ff-0 Plusquin Baptiste 0
Table: 23 Nouvian Lucien 1211 1-0 Pitz Luc 1574
Table: 24 Lorenzon Matteo 0 0-1 Wouters Clovis 1520
Table: 25 Ahn Cedric 0 0-1 Hodzic Elvir 1708
Table: 26 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 1-0 Gerard Olivier 1199
Table: 27 Paquot Jacques 1194 ½-½ Bodson Michel 1738
Table: 28 Heldenbergh Nils 1566 1-0 Oloeriu Calin 1188
Table: 29 Moch Jean 1149 0-1 Guillaume Francois 1505
Table: 30 Herrera Diego 0 0ff-0ff De Cuyper Guy 1401
Table: 31 Guerra Ludovic 0 0-1ff Laouar Hassen 1379
Table: 32 Teheux Raphaël 0 0-1 Christiane Marc 1329
Table: 33 Hubinon Bryan 1322 1-0 Petit Marc 0
Table: 34 Csuti Jean 1308 1-0 Blavier Vladimir 0
Table: 35 Jolly Evelyne 0 1-0 Marchal Georges 1304
Table: 36 Noel Marc 1309 1-0 Plusquin Yves 0
Table: 37 Dutron Jacques 869 ½-½ Hardy Roger 1236
Clausse Frederick 1150 0
Dodinval Nicolas 0 0
Jortay Olivier 1635 0
Salmon Fabian 1368 0
Ronde 4: (29/09/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Porteman Eric 1887 ½-½ Duric Slavko 2098
Table: 2 Nottet Tristan 1880 0-1 Timmermans Daniel 1959
Table: 3 Bernard Romain 1919 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837
Table: 4 De Vettor Marc 1699 ½-½ Henry Michael 1727
Table: 5 Sauvage Eric 2000 ½-½ Hautot Stephane 2357
Table: 6 Giordano Gaetan 1613 ½-½ Wlogalski Olivier 1884
Table: 7 Woyave Pascal 1579 0-1 Waxweiler Laurent 1767
Table: 8 Aydogdu Hakan 1759 1-0 Lievens Robert 1596
Table: 9 Marechal Georges 1716 ½-½ Brennenraedts Liam 1378
Table: 10 Alchami Nizar 1581 1-0 Arabia Allan 1709
Table: 11 Renard Alain 1705 0-1 Herrygers Rik 1561
Table: 12 Sferruggia Serge 1542 0-1 Colin Francois 1695
Table: 13 Beugnies Patrick 1694 1-0 Nouvian Lucien 1211
Table: 14 Wouters Clovis 1520 0-1 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686
Table: 15 Remont Leopold 1815 1-0 Pirottin Daniel 1539
Table: 16 Hodzic Elvir 1708 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506
Table: 17 Magis Pierre 1617 1-0 Goreux Theo 1328
Table: 18 Morgenthal Renaud 1600 1-0 Dans Guy 1356
Table: 19 Kuypers Raoul 1383 0-1 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893
Table: 20 Militello Antonio 1666 1-0 Laouar Hassen 1379
Table: 21 Yans Yves Marie 1367 0-1 Heldenbergh Nils 1566
Table: 22 Pitz Luc 1574 1-0 Hubinon Bryan 1322
Table: 23 Guillaume Francois 1505 1-0 Csuti Jean 1308
Table: 24 Champt Victor 1476 1-0 Noel Marc 1309
Table: 25 Christiane Marc 1329 1-0 Collet Eric 1441
Table: 26 Hansotte Michel 1438 1-0 Ahn Cedric 0
Table: 27 Blavier Elric 1102 ½-½ Peruzzi Albert 1429
Table: 28 Thirion Christian 1396 1-0 Lorenzon Matteo 0
Table: 29 Bodson Michel 1738 1-0 Dutron Jacques 869
Table: 30 Hardy Roger 1236 0-1 Paquot Jacques 1194
Table: 31 Petit Marc 0 1ff-0 Jortay Olivier 1635
Table: 32 Blavier Vladimir 0 0-1 Salmon Fabian 1368
Table: 33 Marchal Georges 1304 1-0 Moch Jean 1149
Table: 34 Gerard Olivier 1199 1ff-0 Guerra Ludovic 0
Table: 35 Oloeriu Calin 1188 1-0 Teheux Raphaël 0
Plusquin Yves 0 1
Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 0
Clausse Frederick 1150 0
De Cuyper Guy 1401 0
Dodinval Nicolas 0 0
Jolly Evelyne 0 0
Plusquin Baptiste 0 0
Herrera Diego 0
Ronde 5: (06/10/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Timmermans Daniel 1959 1-0 Bernard Romain 1919
Table: 2 Duric Slavko 2098 1-0 Sauvage Eric 2000
Table: 3 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 0-1 Porteman Eric 1887
Table: 4 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 0-1 Beugnies Patrick 1694
Table: 5 Colin Francois 1695 0-1 Aydogdu Hakan 1759
Table: 6 Henry Michael 1727 0-1 Alchami Nizar 1581
Table: 7 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 0-1 De Vettor Marc 1699
Table: 8 Herrygers Rik 1561 ½-½ Remont Leopold 1815
Table: 9 Hautot Stephane 2357 1-0 Magis Pierre 1617
Table: 10 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud 1600
Table: 11 Marechal Georges 1716 ½-½ Giordano Gaetan 1613
Table: 12 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 0-1 Hodzic Elvir 1708
Table: 13 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 1-0 Sferruggia Serge 1542
Table: 14 Arabia Allan 1709 0-1ff Wouters Clovis 1520
Table: 15 Champt Victor 1476 ½-½ Renard Alain 1705
Table: 16 Militello Antonio 1666 1-0 Guillaume Francois 1505
Table: 17 Heldenbergh Nils 1566 1-0 Hansotte Michel 1438
Table: 18 Lievens Robert 1596 0-1 Thirion Christian 1396
Table: 19 Nouvian Lucien 1211 0-1 Woyave Pascal 1579
Table: 20 Christiane Marc 1329 0-1 Pitz Luc 1574
Table: 21 Dans Guy 1356 ½-½ Bodson Michel 1738
Table: 22 Goreux Theo 1328 0-1 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665
Table: 23 Pirottin Daniel 1539 ½-½ Blavier Elric 1102
Table: 24 Peruzzi Albert 1429 1-0 Paquot Jacques 1194
Table: 25 Gerard Olivier 1199 0-1 Kuypers Raoul 1383
Table: 26 Laouar Hassen 1379 1-0 Oloeriu Calin 1188
Table: 27 Salmon Fabian 1368 1-0 Ahn Cedric 0
Table: 28 Petit Marc 0 0-1 Yans Yves Marie 1367
Table: 29 Hubinon Bryan 1322 1-0 Plusquin Baptiste 0
Table: 30 Plusquin Yves 0 0-1 Csuti Jean 1308
Table: 31 Lorenzon Matteo 0 ½-½ Marchal Georges 1304
Table: 32 Noel Marc 1309 1-0 Jolly Evelyne 0
Table: 33 Moch Jean 1149 0-1 Hardy Roger 1236
Table: 34 Dutron Jacques 869 0-1 De Cuyper Guy 1401
Table: 35 Teheux Raphaël 0 0-1 Clausse Frederick 1150
Blavier Vladimir 0 1
Collet Eric 1441 0
Dodinval Nicolas 0 0
Guerra Ludovic 0 0
Nottet Tristan 1880 0
Vanrumbeke Christian 1506 0
Herrera Diego 0
Jortay Olivier 1635
Ronde 6: (13/10/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Duric Slavko 2098 1-0 Timmermans Daniel 1959
Table: 2 Bernard Romain 1919 1-0 Porteman Eric 1887
Table: 3 Aydogdu Hakan 1759 1-0 Beugnies Patrick 1694
Table: 4 De Vettor Marc 1699 0-1 Alchami Nizar 1581
Table: 5 Hodzic Elvir 1708 0-1 Hautot Stephane 2357
Table: 6 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 1-0 Herrygers Rik 1561
Table: 7 Sauvage Eric 2000 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686
Table: 8 Colin Francois 1695 0-1 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893
Table: 9 Giordano Gaetan 1613 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837
Table: 10 Remont Leopold 1815 1-0 Militello Antonio 1666
Table: 11 Pitz Luc 1574 0-1 Waxweiler Laurent 1767
Table: 12 Woyave Pascal 1579 0-1 Henry Michael 1727
Table: 13 Thirion Christian 1396 0-1 Marechal Georges 1716
Table: 14 Renard Alain 1705 1-0 Heldenbergh Nils 1566
Table: 15 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 1-0 Champt Victor 1476
Table: 16 Magis Pierre 1617 1-0 Peruzzi Albert 1429
Table: 17 Morgenthal Renaud 1600 ½-½ Brennenraedts Liam 1378
Table: 18 Bodson Michel 1738 ½-½ Salmon Fabian 1368
Table: 19 Arabia Allan 1709 1-0 Dans Guy 1356
Table: 20 Yans Yves Marie 1367 1-0 Lievens Robert 1596
Table: 21 Sferruggia Serge 1542 1-0 Christiane Marc 1329
Table: 22 Csuti Jean 1308 0-1 Pirottin Daniel 1539
Table: 23 Guillaume Francois 1505 0-1 Hubinon Bryan 1322
Table: 24 Hansotte Michel 1438 1-0 Noel Marc 1309
Table: 25 Kuypers Raoul 1383 0-1 Nouvian Lucien 1211
Table: 26 Blavier Elric 1102 0-1 Laouar Hassen 1379
Table: 27 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506 1-0 Lorenzon Matteo 0
Table: 28 Hardy Roger 1236 0-1 Goreux Theo 1328
Table: 29 Paquot Jacques 1194 1-0 Marchal Georges 1304
Table: 30 Ahn Cedric 0 0-1 Collet Eric 1441
Table: 31 De Cuyper Guy 1401 ½-½ Petit Marc 0
Table: 32 Jolly Evelyne 0 1-0 Gerard Olivier 1199
Table: 33 Oloeriu Calin 1188 1-0 Plusquin Yves 0
Table: 34 Clausse Frederick 1150 0-1 Blavier Vladimir 0
Table: 35 Guerra Ludovic 0 0-1ff Dutron Jacques 869
Table: 36 Dodinval Nicolas 0 0-1 Moch Jean 1149
Table: 37 Teheux Raphaël 0 0-1 Plusquin Baptiste 0
Nottet Tristan 1880 0
Wouters Clovis 1520 0
Herrera Diego 0
Jortay Olivier 1635
Ronde 7: (20/10/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Alchami Nizar 1581 0-1 Duric Slavko 2098
Table: 2 Timmermans Daniel 1959 1-0 Aydogdu Hakan 1759
Table: 3 Porteman Eric 1887 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier 1884
Table: 4 Hautot Stephane 2357 1-0 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893
Table: 5 Marechal Georges 1716 ½-½ Sauvage Eric 2000
Table: 6 Henry Michael 1727 1-0 Remont Leopold 1815
Table: 7 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 ½-½ Giordano Gaetan 1613
Table: 8 Beugnies Patrick 1694 0-1 Hodzic Elvir 1708
Table: 9 Magis Pierre 1617 1-0 Renard Alain 1705
Table: 10 Herrygers Rik 1561 0-1 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665
Table: 11 Heldenbergh Nils 1566 0-1 Nottet Tristan 1880
Table: 12 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 1-0 Wouters Clovis 1520
Table: 13 Pirottin Daniel 1539 1ff-0 Arabia Allan 1709
Table: 14 Thirion Christian 1396 0-1 Colin Francois 1695
Table: 15 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 1-0 Sferruggia Serge 1542
Table: 16 Militello Antonio 1666 1-0 Yans Yves Marie 1367
Table: 17 Nouvian Lucien 1211 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud 1600
Table: 18 Hubinon Bryan 1322 0-1 Woyave Pascal 1579
Table: 19 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 1-0 Pitz Luc 1574
Table: 20 Peruzzi Albert 1429 0-1ff Bodson Michel 1738
Table: 21 Goreux Theo 1328 0-1 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506
Table: 22 Champt Victor 1476 1-0 Paquot Jacques 1194
Table: 23 Lievens Robert 1596 1-0 Csuti Jean 1308
Table: 24 Teheux Raphaël 0 0-1 Guillaume Francois 1505
Table: 25 Collet Eric 1441 1-0 Oloeriu Calin 1188
Table: 26 Blavier Vladimir 0 ½-½ Kuypers Raoul 1383
Table: 27 Dans Guy 1356 1-0 Blavier Elric 1102
Table: 28 Christiane Marc 1329 1-0 Jolly Evelyne 0
Table: 29 Marchal Georges 1304 0-1 Noel Marc 1309
Table: 30 Lorenzon Matteo 0 ½-½ De Cuyper Guy 1401
Table: 31 Petit Marc 0 0-1 Hardy Roger 1236
Table: 32 Gerard Olivier 1199 0-1 Ahn Cedric 0
Table: 33 Moch Jean 1149 1-0 Clausse Frederick 1150
Table: 34 Plusquin Yves 0 0-1 Dodinval Nicolas 0
Bernard Romain 1919 0
De Vettor Marc 1699 0
Dutron Jacques 869 0
Hansotte Michel 1438 0
Laouar Hassen 1379 0
Plusquin Baptiste 0 0
Salmon Fabian 1368 0
Guerra Ludovic 0
Herrera Diego 0
Jortay Olivier 1635
Ronde 8: (27/10/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Duric Slavko 2098 0-1 Hautot Stephane 2357
Table: 2 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 1-0 Timmermans Daniel 1959
Table: 3 Alchami Nizar 1581 1-0 Bernard Romain 1919
Table: 4 Aydogdu Hakan 1759 ½-½ Henry Michael 1727
Table: 5 Sauvage Eric 2000 1-0 Magis Pierre 1617
Table: 6 Giordano Gaetan 1613 0-1 Porteman Eric 1887
Table: 7 Hodzic Elvir 1708 1-0 Waxweiler Laurent 1767
Table: 8 Nottet Tristan 1880 0-1 Marechal Georges 1716
Table: 9 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686
Table: 10 Woyave Pascal 1579 0-1 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837
Table: 11 Remont Leopold 1815 1-0 Nouvian Lucien 1211
Table: 12 De Vettor Marc 1699 1-0 Militello Antonio 1666
Table: 13 Pirottin Daniel 1539 0-1 Colin Francois 1695
Table: 14 Beugnies Patrick 1694 1-0 Brennenraedts Liam 1378
Table: 15 Renard Alain 1705 1-0 Bodson Michel 1738
Table: 16 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506 1-0 Herrygers Rik 1561
Table: 17 Pitz Luc 1574 1-0 Champt Victor 1476
Table: 18 Laouar Hassen 1379 1ff-0 Arabia Allan 1709
Table: 19 Hubinon Bryan 1322 0-1 Lievens Robert 1596
Table: 20 Noel Marc 1309 0-1 Heldenbergh Nils 1566
Table: 21 Wouters Clovis 1520 1-0 Thirion Christian 1396
Table: 22 Guillaume Francois 1505 ½-½ Dans Guy 1356
Table: 23 Yans Yves Marie 1367 ½-½ Collet Eric 1441
Table: 24 Hansotte Michel 1438 1-0 Christiane Marc 1329
Table: 25 Paquot Jacques 1194 1-0 Kuypers Raoul 1383
Table: 26 Hardy Roger 1236 1-0 Blavier Vladimir 0
Table: 27 Blavier Elric 1102 0-1 De Cuyper Guy 1401
Table: 28 Csuti Jean 1308 1-0 Jolly Evelyne 0
Table: 29 Oloeriu Calin 1188 1-0 Lorenzon Matteo 0
Table: 30 Plusquin Baptiste 0 1-0 Moch Jean 1149
Table: 31 Ahn Cedric 0 1-0 Dutron Jacques 869
Table: 32 Marchal Georges 1304 1-0 Petit Marc 0
Table: 33 Dodinval Nicolas 0 1-0 Gerard Olivier 1199
Table: 34 Plusquin Yves 0 0-1 Teheux Raphaël 0
Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 0
Clausse Frederick 1150 0
Goreux Theo 1328 0
Morgenthal Renaud 1600 0
Salmon Fabian 1368 0
Sferruggia Serge 1542 0
Guerra Ludovic 0
Herrera Diego 0
Jortay Olivier 1635
Peruzzi Albert 1429
Ronde 9: (10/11/2017)
Table Blancs Résultat Noirs
Blanc Elo Résultats Noir Elo
Table: 1 Wlogalski Olivier 1884 1-0 Duric Slavko 2098
Table: 2 Hautot Stephane 2357 1-0 Alchami Nizar 1581
Table: 3 Timmermans Daniel 1959 1-0 Sauvage Eric 2000
Table: 4 Porteman Eric 1887 0-1 Hodzic Elvir 1708
Table: 5 Marechal Georges 1716 ½-½ Aydogdu Hakan 1759
Table: 6 Henry Michael 1727 0-1 Beugnies Patrick 1694
Table: 7 Bernard Romain 1919 1ff-0 De Vettor Marc 1699
Table: 8 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1837 0-1 Alexopoulos Spiros Orestis, Dr 1893
Table: 9 Colin Francois 1695 ½-½ Remont Leopold 1815
Table: 10 Waxweiler Laurent 1767 1-0 Vanrumbeke Christian 1506
Table: 11 Ben Youssef Sofiene 1665 0-1 Renard Alain 1705
Table: 12 Magis Pierre 1617 0-1 Giordano Gaetan 1613
Table: 13 Laouar Hassen 1379 0-1 Nottet Tristan 1880
Table: 14 Kuzmin Vladimir 1686 0-1 Pirottin Daniel 1539
Table: 15 Militello Antonio 1666 0-1 Hansotte Michel 1438
Table: 16 Lievens Robert 1596 1-0 Nouvian Lucien 1211
Table: 17 Brennenraedts Liam 1378 0-1 Woyave Pascal 1579
Table: 18 Heldenbergh Nils 1566 0-1 Pitz Luc 1574
Table: 19 Bodson Michel 1738 1-0 Yans Yves Marie 1367
Table: 20 Herrygers Rik 1561 1-0 Paquot Jacques 1194
Table: 21 Collet Eric 1441 1-0 Guillaume Francois 1505
Table: 22 Champt Victor 1476 1-0 Hardy Roger 1236
Table: 23 Dans Guy 1356 0-1 Hubinon Bryan 1322
Table: 24 Morgenthal Renaud 1600 1-0 Noel Marc 1309
Table: 25 De Cuyper Guy 1401 0-1 Csuti Jean 1308
Table: 26 Thirion Christian 1396 0-1 Oloeriu Calin 1188
Table: 27 Christiane Marc 1329 1-0 Plusquin Baptiste 0
Table: 28 Kuypers Raoul 1383 0-1 Goreux Theo 1328
Table: 29 Salmon Fabian 1368 1-0 Marchal Georges 1304
Table: 30 Blavier Vladimir 0 0-1 Moch Jean 1149
Table: 31 Lorenzon Matteo 0 0-1 Blavier Elric 1102
Table: 32 Jolly Evelyne 0 0-1 Dodinval Nicolas 0
Table: 33 Petit Marc 0 1-0 Dutron Jacques 869
Table: 34 Gerard Olivier 1199 1-0 Plusquin Yves 0
Teheux Raphaël 0 1
Ahn Cedric 0 0
Clausse Frederick 1150 0
Sferruggia Serge 1542 0
Wouters Clovis 1520 0
Arabia Allan 1709
Guerra Ludovic 0
Herrera Diego 0
Jortay Olivier 1635
Peruzzi Albert 1429