Tournoi d’été 2005

Classement Final
 NomEloR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Pts
1Remont Léopold (1er général)1985 70707050301070301400
2Daces Philippe (2me général)203770703030107050  1330
3Parmentier Patrice (3me général)20077070   7050 501310
4Fadil Hicham (1er – 1500) NC-1070503010-107030701310
5Robert Guy(1er -1800)177830-107070-10301070301290
6Dessers Michel18907070 30 30 30501280
7Ledent Philippe (2me – 1800) 174370-101070  3030701270
8Dubois Théo (3me -1800)1595-10 50707030-10-10701260
9Dradon Sébastien18847070   3070 101250
10Tiscal Jacques161670-10-10-10707070-10-101230
10Thiry Jean-Christophe2068707030-1070    1230
12Lecoq Michel164650 70 50-10  701230
13De Vettor Marc175570-107030   70-101220
14Dubois Joseph (2me -1500)NC  70-107030-1030301210
15Magis Pierre167470-10-1050   30701200
16Aydogdu Hakan1550     307070301200
17Woyave Pascal1526     307070301200
18Deswyssen Quirin (3me -1500)1461   7010-107030301200
19Morgenthal Renaud1476 3030 7070  -101190
20Marchal Georges1559    70 3070 1170
21Meyvisch Jean-Christophe169970-10 70 30   1160
22Vaes Louis1651 303010503030-10-101160
23De Vettor Maïté1599-103070     701160
24Terfve Robert1546     30-1070701160
25Gillain Christophe2081    7070   1140
26Delruelle Stéphane 1070  50-1030 -101140
27Sauvage Eric194170 -10  70   1130
28Market Guy1346-1030 30-1070 -10 1100
29Hardy Roger1311-10-103030 -1070  1100
30Dasse Armand   70-10-1070-10 -101100
31Grotars Gabriel130130-10-10-10-103070  1090
32Jamin Philippe1229-10 3030-103030-10-101080
33Giordano Francesco1162-1030-103030 30-10-101080
34Berger René1365-1030-1070-10    1070
35Graitson Fabian1197-103070-1010-10-10 01070
36Lecoq Olivier1450 30   30   1060
37Csuti Jean1273  -1070 -10-10  1040
38Jamin Frédéric1150-10 103030-10 -10 1040
39Dans Guy1408-10  30     1020
40Lekeu David    -10 30-10  1010
41Grotars Véronique1150  -10-10-1030-10  990
             



Ronde 9      26 aout
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Remont Léopold1-1Robert Guy
Parmentier Patrice1-1Dradon Sébastien
Tiscal Jacques0.5-1.5Dessers Michel
Fadil Hachim2-0Morgenthal Renaud
De Vettor Marc0-2Ledent Philippe
Dubois Théo2-0Vaes Louis
Dubois Joseph1-1Aydogdu Hakan
Woyave Pascal1-1Deswyssen Quirin
Lecoq Michel2-0Dasse Armand
Delruelle Stéphan0-2Magis Pierre
De Vettor Maïté2-0Giordano Franscesco
Terfve Robert2-0Jamin Philippe
Ronde 8      19 aout
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Remont Léopold2-0Tiscal Jacques
Fadil Hachim1-1Dessers Michel
Dubois Théo0-2Robert Guy
Vaes Louis0-2De Vettor Marc
Ledent Philippe1-1Deswyssen Quirin
Dubois Joseph1-1Magis Pierre
Market Guy0-2Marchal Georges
Aydogdu Hakan2-0Jamin Philippe
Woyave Pascal2-0Giordano Francesco
Jamon Frédéric0-2Terfve Robert
Ronde 7       5 aout
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Remont Léopold0.5-1.5Parmentier Patrice
Daces Philippe1.5-0.5Robert Guy
Dubois Théo0-2Dradon Sébastien
Tiscal Jacques2-0Dubois Joseph
Vaes Louis1-1Ledent Philippe
Fadil Hachim2-0Dasse Armand
Delruelle Stéphan1-1Marchal Georges
Graitson Fabian0-2Deswyssen Quirin
Jamin Philippe1-1Giordano Francesco
Csuti Jean0-2Aydogdu Hakan
Terfve Robert0-2Woyave Pascal
Hardy Roger2-0Grotars Véronique
Lekeu David0-2Grotars Gabriel
Ronde 6       29 juillet
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Remont Léopold1-1Dubois Théo
Daces Philippe2-0Lecoq Michel
Dessers Michel1-1Robert Guy
Fadil Hachim0-2Parmentier Patrice
Dradon Sébastien1-1Meyvisch Jean-Christophe
Morgenthal Renaud2-0Delruelle Stéphan
Dubois Joseph1-1Vaes Louis
Tiscal Jacques2-0Graitson Fabian
Deswyssen Quirin0-2Gillain Christophe
Sauvage Eric2-0Csuti Jean
Jamin Frédéric0-2Dasse Armand
Market Guy2-0Hardy Roger
Jamin Philippe1-1Lecoq Olivier
Aydogdu Hakan1-1Terfve Robert
Woyave Pascal1-1Grotaers Gabriel
Lekeu David1-1Grotaers Véronique
Ronde 5       22 juillet
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Remont Léopold1.5-0.5Daces Philippe
Thiry Jean-Christophe2-0Robert Guy
Fadil Hicham0.5-1.5Lecoq Michel
Dubois Théo2-0Berger René
Graitson Fabian0.5-1.5Delruelle Stéphane
Vaes Louis1.5-0.5Deswyssen Quirin
Morgenthal Renaud2-0Dasse Armand
Dubois Joseph2-0Market Guy
Jamin Philippe0-2Tiscal Jacques
Jamin Frédéric1-1Giordano Francesco
Gillain Christophe2-0Grotars Gabriel
Marchal Georges2-0Grotars Véronique
Ronde 4       15 juillet
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe0-2Remont Léopold
Daces Philippe1-1Dessers Michel
De Vettor Marc1-1Fadil Hicham
Robert Guy2-0Graitson Fabian
Ledent Philippe2-0Dubois Joseph
Dasse Armand0-2Meyvisch Jean-Christophe
Vaes Louis0.5-1.5Magis Pierre
Tiscal Jacques0-2Dubois Théo
Market Guy1-1Jamin Philippe
Berger René2-0Grotars Gabriel
Hardy Roger1-1Giordano Francesco
Deswyssen Quirin2-0Lekeu David
Jamin Frédéric1-1Dans Guy
Csuti Jean2-0Grotars Véronique






Ronde 3       8 juillet
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe1-1Daces Philippe
Remont Léopold2-0Sauvage Eric
De Vettor Marc2-0Tiscal Jacques
Ledent Philippe0.5-1.5Fadil Hicham
Magis Pierre0-2Lecoq Michel
Vaes Louis1-1Morgenthal Renaud
Robert Guy2-0Berger René
De Vettor Maïté2-0Grotars Gabriel
Graitson Fabian2-0Giordano Francesco
Csuti Jean0-2Dasse Armand
Grotars Véronique0-2Dubois Joseph
Dubois Théo1.5-0.5Jamin Frédéric
Jamin Philippe1-0Hardy Roger












Ronde 2       1 juillet
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe2-0De Vettor Marc
Daces Philippe2-0Ledent Philippe
Parmentier Patrice2-0Meyvisch Jean-Christophe
Dessers Michel2-0Magis Pierre
Dradon Sébastien2-0Tiscal Jacques
Robert Guy0-2Delruelle Stéphan
Grotars Gabriel0-2Remont Léopold
Vaes Louis1-1De Vettor Maïté
Morgenthal Renaud1-1Lecoq Olivier
Berger René1-1Graitson Fabian
Market Guy1-1Giordano Grancesco
Hardy Roger0-2Fadil Hicham
Ronde 1       17 juin
Joueur 1ResultatJoueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe2-0De Vettor Maïté
Daces Philippe2-0Dubois Théo
Parmentier Patrice2-0Dans Guy
Sauvage Eric2-0Berger René
Dessers Michel2-0Market Guy
Dradon Sébastien2-0Hardy Roger
Robert Guy1-1Grotars Gabriel
De Vettor Marc2-0Jamin Philippe
Ledent Philippe2-0Graitson Fabian
Meyvisch Jean-Christophe2-0Giordano Franscesco
Magis Pierre2-0Jamin Frédéric
Lecoq Michel1.5-0.5Delruelle Stéphane
Tiscal Jacques2-0Fadil Hicham

Classement par catégorie
a définir
1 
2 
3 

©gma: CRELEL 2005


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.