Tournoi d’été 2005

Classement Final
  Nom Elo R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pts
1 Remont Léopold (1er général) 1985   70 70 70 50 30 10 70 30 1400
2 Daces Philippe (2me général) 2037 70 70 30 30 10 70 50     1330
3 Parmentier Patrice (3me général) 2007 70 70       70 50   50 1310
4 Fadil Hicham (1er – 1500) NC -10 70 50 30 10 -10 70 30 70 1310
5 Robert Guy(1er -1800) 1778 30 -10 70 70 -10 30 10 70 30 1290
6 Dessers Michel 1890 70 70   30   30   30 50 1280
7 Ledent Philippe (2me – 1800) 1743 70 -10 10 70     30 30 70 1270
8 Dubois Théo (3me -1800) 1595 -10   50 70 70 30 -10 -10 70 1260
9 Dradon Sébastien 1884 70 70       30 70   10 1250
10 Tiscal Jacques 1616 70 -10 -10 -10 70 70 70 -10 -10 1230
10 Thiry Jean-Christophe 2068 70 70 30 -10 70         1230
12 Lecoq Michel 1646 50   70   50 -10     70 1230
13 De Vettor Marc 1755 70 -10 70 30       70 -10 1220
14 Dubois Joseph (2me -1500) NC     70 -10 70 30 -10 30 30 1210
15 Magis Pierre 1674 70 -10 -10 50       30 70 1200
16 Aydogdu Hakan 1550           30 70 70 30 1200
17 Woyave Pascal 1526           30 70 70 30 1200
18 Deswyssen Quirin (3me -1500) 1461       70 10 -10 70 30 30 1200
19 Morgenthal Renaud 1476   30 30   70 70     -10 1190
20 Marchal Georges 1559         70   30 70   1170
21 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe 1699 70 -10   70   30       1160
22 Vaes Louis 1651   30 30 10 50 30 30 -10 -10 1160
23 De Vettor Maïté 1599 -10 30 70           70 1160
24 Terfve Robert 1546           30 -10 70 70 1160
25 Gillain Christophe 2081         70 70       1140
26 Delruelle Stéphane   10 70     50 -10 30   -10 1140
27 Sauvage Eric 1941 70   -10     70       1130
28 Market Guy 1346 -10 30   30 -10 70   -10   1100
29 Hardy Roger 1311 -10 -10 30 30   -10 70     1100
30 Dasse Armand       70 -10 -10 70 -10   -10 1100
31 Grotars Gabriel 1301 30 -10 -10 -10 -10 30 70     1090
32 Jamin Philippe 1229 -10   30 30 -10 30 30 -10 -10 1080
33 Giordano Francesco 1162 -10 30 -10 30 30   30 -10 -10 1080
34 Berger René 1365 -10 30 -10 70 -10         1070
35 Graitson Fabian 1197 -10 30 70 -10 10 -10 -10   0 1070
36 Lecoq Olivier 1450   30       30       1060
37 Csuti Jean 1273     -10 70   -10 -10     1040
38 Jamin Frédéric 1150 -10   10 30 30 -10   -10   1040
39 Dans Guy 1408 -10     30           1020
40 Lekeu David         -10   30 -10     1010
41 Grotars Véronique 1150     -10 -10 -10 30 -10     990
                         



Ronde 9      26 aout
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Remont Léopold 1-1 Robert Guy
Parmentier Patrice 1-1 Dradon Sébastien
Tiscal Jacques 0.5-1.5 Dessers Michel
Fadil Hachim 2-0 Morgenthal Renaud
De Vettor Marc 0-2 Ledent Philippe
Dubois Théo 2-0 Vaes Louis
Dubois Joseph 1-1 Aydogdu Hakan
Woyave Pascal 1-1 Deswyssen Quirin
Lecoq Michel 2-0 Dasse Armand
Delruelle Stéphan 0-2 Magis Pierre
De Vettor Maïté 2-0 Giordano Franscesco
Terfve Robert 2-0 Jamin Philippe
Ronde 8      19 aout
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Remont Léopold 2-0 Tiscal Jacques
Fadil Hachim 1-1 Dessers Michel
Dubois Théo 0-2 Robert Guy
Vaes Louis 0-2 De Vettor Marc
Ledent Philippe 1-1 Deswyssen Quirin
Dubois Joseph 1-1 Magis Pierre
Market Guy 0-2 Marchal Georges
Aydogdu Hakan 2-0 Jamin Philippe
Woyave Pascal 2-0 Giordano Francesco
Jamon Frédéric 0-2 Terfve Robert
Ronde 7       5 aout
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Remont Léopold 0.5-1.5 Parmentier Patrice
Daces Philippe 1.5-0.5 Robert Guy
Dubois Théo 0-2 Dradon Sébastien
Tiscal Jacques 2-0 Dubois Joseph
Vaes Louis 1-1 Ledent Philippe
Fadil Hachim 2-0 Dasse Armand
Delruelle Stéphan 1-1 Marchal Georges
Graitson Fabian 0-2 Deswyssen Quirin
Jamin Philippe 1-1 Giordano Francesco
Csuti Jean 0-2 Aydogdu Hakan
Terfve Robert 0-2 Woyave Pascal
Hardy Roger 2-0 Grotars Véronique
Lekeu David 0-2 Grotars Gabriel
Ronde 6       29 juillet
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Remont Léopold 1-1 Dubois Théo
Daces Philippe 2-0 Lecoq Michel
Dessers Michel 1-1 Robert Guy
Fadil Hachim 0-2 Parmentier Patrice
Dradon Sébastien 1-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe
Morgenthal Renaud 2-0 Delruelle Stéphan
Dubois Joseph 1-1 Vaes Louis
Tiscal Jacques 2-0 Graitson Fabian
Deswyssen Quirin 0-2 Gillain Christophe
Sauvage Eric 2-0 Csuti Jean
Jamin Frédéric 0-2 Dasse Armand
Market Guy 2-0 Hardy Roger
Jamin Philippe 1-1 Lecoq Olivier
Aydogdu Hakan 1-1 Terfve Robert
Woyave Pascal 1-1 Grotaers Gabriel
Lekeu David 1-1 Grotaers Véronique
Ronde 5       22 juillet
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Remont Léopold 1.5-0.5 Daces Philippe
Thiry Jean-Christophe 2-0 Robert Guy
Fadil Hicham 0.5-1.5 Lecoq Michel
Dubois Théo 2-0 Berger René
Graitson Fabian 0.5-1.5 Delruelle Stéphane
Vaes Louis 1.5-0.5 Deswyssen Quirin
Morgenthal Renaud 2-0 Dasse Armand
Dubois Joseph 2-0 Market Guy
Jamin Philippe 0-2 Tiscal Jacques
Jamin Frédéric 1-1 Giordano Francesco
Gillain Christophe 2-0 Grotars Gabriel
Marchal Georges 2-0 Grotars Véronique
Ronde 4       15 juillet
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe 0-2 Remont Léopold
Daces Philippe 1-1 Dessers Michel
De Vettor Marc 1-1 Fadil Hicham
Robert Guy 2-0 Graitson Fabian
Ledent Philippe 2-0 Dubois Joseph
Dasse Armand 0-2 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe
Vaes Louis 0.5-1.5 Magis Pierre
Tiscal Jacques 0-2 Dubois Théo
Market Guy 1-1 Jamin Philippe
Berger René 2-0 Grotars Gabriel
Hardy Roger 1-1 Giordano Francesco
Deswyssen Quirin 2-0 Lekeu David
Jamin Frédéric 1-1 Dans Guy
Csuti Jean 2-0 Grotars Véronique






Ronde 3       8 juillet
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe 1-1 Daces Philippe
Remont Léopold 2-0 Sauvage Eric
De Vettor Marc 2-0 Tiscal Jacques
Ledent Philippe 0.5-1.5 Fadil Hicham
Magis Pierre 0-2 Lecoq Michel
Vaes Louis 1-1 Morgenthal Renaud
Robert Guy 2-0 Berger René
De Vettor Maïté 2-0 Grotars Gabriel
Graitson Fabian 2-0 Giordano Francesco
Csuti Jean 0-2 Dasse Armand
Grotars Véronique 0-2 Dubois Joseph
Dubois Théo 1.5-0.5 Jamin Frédéric
Jamin Philippe 1-0 Hardy Roger












Ronde 2       1 juillet
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe 2-0 De Vettor Marc
Daces Philippe 2-0 Ledent Philippe
Parmentier Patrice 2-0 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe
Dessers Michel 2-0 Magis Pierre
Dradon Sébastien 2-0 Tiscal Jacques
Robert Guy 0-2 Delruelle Stéphan
Grotars Gabriel 0-2 Remont Léopold
Vaes Louis 1-1 De Vettor Maïté
Morgenthal Renaud 1-1 Lecoq Olivier
Berger René 1-1 Graitson Fabian
Market Guy 1-1 Giordano Grancesco
Hardy Roger 0-2 Fadil Hicham
Ronde 1       17 juin
Joueur 1 Resultat Joueur 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe 2-0 De Vettor Maïté
Daces Philippe 2-0 Dubois Théo
Parmentier Patrice 2-0 Dans Guy
Sauvage Eric 2-0 Berger René
Dessers Michel 2-0 Market Guy
Dradon Sébastien 2-0 Hardy Roger
Robert Guy 1-1 Grotars Gabriel
De Vettor Marc 2-0 Jamin Philippe
Ledent Philippe 2-0 Graitson Fabian
Meyvisch Jean-Christophe 2-0 Giordano Franscesco
Magis Pierre 2-0 Jamin Frédéric
Lecoq Michel 1.5-0.5 Delruelle Stéphane
Tiscal Jacques 2-0 Fadil Hicham

Classement par catégorie
a définir
1  
2  
3  

©gma: CRELEL 2005


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.