Tournoi d’été 2004

Classement Final
NomEloClubR1R2R3R4R5R6PtsNb.
1Sauvage Eric199960170 7070305012905
2Remont Léopold200260170503070303012806
3Thiry Jean-Christophe20706017070  703012404
4Dradon Sébastien1874601707030-10503012406
5Aydogdu Hakan1569601 70 70701012204
6Ledent Philippe169160170105070101012206
7Valderrey Théofilo1477621-107070-10503012006
8Parmentier Patrice2006601   70705011903
9Dessers Michel190960170301070-10 11705
10Tiscal Jacques165360130-1070  7011604
11Deswyssen Quirin1403601-107010-10703011606
12Morgenthal Renaud1507601 3070-10 5011404
13Robert Guy177860170-1070-10-103011406
14Hardy Roger1261601-1070-1030-107011406
15Dasse ArmandNC601-1010-107070 11305
16Hallut GeorgesNC60130 -1070 3011204
17Bouvy Georges1303601-1070-1070 -1011105
18Terfve Robert1578601    703011002
19Grotars Gabriel1316601-105050-10101011006
20Moch Jean1192601-10-107030-103011006
21Marchal Georges15806017030-10   10903
22Lecoq Michel165460170     10701
23Ferauche Philippe161460170     10701
24Lehanse Stéphane1571601 30    10301
25Lucrezi Marina1150601-10-10 -10303010305
26Boubad NadiaNC621-10-10-1070-10 10305
27Mols Mia1150601 -1050-10-10 10204
28Grotars Véronique1150601-10-1010-1030-1010006
29Uhoda Bernard1655601   -10  9901



Ronde 1       16 juillet
APPARIEMENTSJoueur 1Joueur 2
Joueur 1EloResultatJoueur 2EloR 1R 2R 1R 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe20702-0Valderrey Théofilo14773535-5-5
Remont Léopold20022-0Deswyssen Quirin14033535-5-5
Sauvage Eric19992-0Grotars Gabriel13163535-5-5
Dessers Michel19092-0Bouvy Georges13033535-5-5
Dradon Sébastien18742-0Hardy Roger12613535-5-5
Robert Guy17782-0Moch Jean11923535-5-5
Ledent Philippe16912-0Grotars Véronique11503535-5-5
Lecoq Michel16542-0Lucrezi Marina11503535-5-5
Tiscal Jacques16531-1Hallut GeorgesNC35-5-535
Ferauche Philippe16142-0Dasse ArmandNC3535-5-5
Marchal Georges15802-0Boubad NadiaNC3535-5-5



Ronde 2       23 juillet
APPARIEMENTSJoueur 1Joueur 2
Joueur 1EloResultatJoueur 2EloR 1R 2R 1R 2
Thiry Jean-Christophe20702-0Robert Guy17783535-5-5
Remont Léopold20021.5-0.5Ledent Philippe16913515-515
Dessers Michel19091-1Marchal Georges158035-5-535
Dradon Sébastien18742-0Tiscal Jacques16533535-5-5
Lehanse Stéphane15711-1Morgenthal Renaud150735-5-535
Aydogdu Hakan15692-0Mols Mia11503535-5-5
Valderrey Théofilo14772-0Moch Jean11923535-5-5
Deswyssen Quirin14032-0Lucrezi Marina11503535-5-5
Grotars Gabriel13161.5-0.5Dasse ArmandNC3515-515
Bouvy Georges13032-0Grotars Véronique11503535-5-5
Hardy Roger12602-0Boubad NadiaNC3535-5-5



Ronde 3       30 juillet
APPARIEMENTSJoueur 1Joueur 2
Joueur 1EloResultatJoueur 2EloR 1R 2R 1R2
Remont Léopold20021-1Dradon Sébastien187435-5-535
Dessers Michel19090.5-1.5Ledent Philippe169115-53515
Sauvage Eric19992-0Marchal Georges15803535-5-5
Robert Guy17782-0Bouvy Georges13033535-5-5
Valderrey Théofilo14772-0Hardy Roger12613535-5-5
Deswyssen Quirin14030.5-1.5Grotars Gabriel131615-53515
Morgenthal Renaud15072-0Hallut GeorgesNC3535-5-5
Tiscal Jacques16532-0Dasse ArmandNC3535-5-5
Mols Mia11501.5-0.5Grotars Véronique11503515-515
Moch Jean11922-0Boubad NadiaNC3535-5-5



Ronde 4       6 août
APPARIEMENTSJoueur 1Joueur 2
Joueur 1EloResultatJoueur 2EloR 1R 2R 1R2
Dradon Sébastien18740-2Sauvage Eric1999-5-53535
Remont Léopold20022-0Robert Guy17783535-5-5
Ledent Philippe16912-0Valderrey Théofilo14473535-5-5
Dessers Michel19092-0Morgenthal Renaud15073535-5-5
Grotars Gabriel13160-2Aydogdu Hakan1569-5-53535
Deswyssen Quirin14030-2Bouvy Georges1303-5-53535
Hardy Roger12611-1Moch Jean119235-5-535
Mols Mia1500-2Hallut GeorgesNC-5-53535
Parmentier Patrice20062-0Uhoda Bernard16553535-5-5
Grotars Véronique11500-2Dasse ArmandNC-5-53535
Lucrezi Marina11500-2Boubad NadiaNC-5-53535



Ronde 5       20 août
APPARIEMENTSJoueur 1Joueur 2
Joueur 1EloResultatJoueur 2EloR 1R 2R 1R2
Remont Léopold20021-1Sauvage Eric199935-5-535
Ledent Philippe16910.5-1.5Dradon Sébastien187415-53515
Thiry Jean-Christophe20702-0Dessers Michel19093535-5-5
Robert Guy17780-2Aydogdu Hakan1569-5-53535
Valderrey Théofilo14471.5-0.5Grotars Gabriel13163515-515
Hardy Roger12610-2Parmentier Patrice2006-5-53535
Moch Jean11920-2Deswyssen Quirin1403-5-53535
Dasse ArmandNC2-0Boubad NadiaNC3535-5-5
Mols Mia11500-2Terfve Robert1578-5-53535
Grotars Véronique11501-1Lucrezi Marina115035-5-535



Ronde 6       27 août
APPARIEMENTSJoueur 1Joueur 2
Joueur 1EloResultatJoueur 2EloR 1R 2R 1R2
Remont Léopold20021-1Thiry Jean-Christophe207035-5-535
Sauvage Eric19991.5-0.5Aydogdu Hakan15693515-515
Dradon Sébastien18741-1Valderrey Théofilo144735-5-535
Ledent Philippe16910.5-1.5Parmentier Patrice200615-53515
Deswyssen Quirin14031-1Robert Guy177835-5-535
Bouvy Georges13030-2Tiscal Jacques1653-5-53535
Morgenthal Renaud15071.5-0.5Grotars Gabriel13163515-515
Hallut GeorgesNC1-1Terfve Robert157835-5-535
Hardy Roger12612-0Grotars Véronique11503535-5-5
Moch Jean11921-1Lucrezi Marina115035-5-535




Classement par catégorie
> 1575
1Sauvage Eric
2Remont Léopold
3Thiry Jean-Christophe
< 1575
1Aydogdu Hakan
2Valderrey Théofilo
3Deswyssen Quirin

©gma: CRELEL 2004


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.