Tournoi Chess Di Bwès 2007

Org. : CRELEL ,Liège ,2007
Arbitre(s) : Stefaniak Nicolas
Tempo : 15min QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz






















Classement Final

Nom Cote Cat No F/M Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N) 0 83607 M Brussels Chess 8.5/9 2621 — — —
2 Hautot Stephane (2390N) 0 91308 M Ans-Loncin 7.5/9 2450 — — —
3 Polaczek Richard (2442N) 0 64203 M Wirtzfeld 7.0/9 2423 — — —
4 Gulbas Cemil (2406N) 0 91367 M Ans-Loncin 6.5/9 2346 — — —
5 Belva Frederic (1864N) 0 91553 M Marche-en-Famen 6.0/9 2102 31.0 — —
6 Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1838N) 0 73784 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 2016 30.0 — —
7 Pirard Gregory ( 0 ) 0 60233 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 2107 28.0 24.0 42.5
8 Hirscher Toni (1872N) 0 96563 M Wirtzfeld 6.0/9 2028 28.0 24.0 41.5
9 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N) 0 69442 M CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 2159 33.0 — —
10 Pierard Florian (1930N) 0 89711 M Marche-en-Famen 5.5/9 2043 32.0 — —
11 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N) 0 73270 M Ans-Loncin 5.5/9 1951 28.5 — —
12 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N) 0 64386 M CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1948 27.5 — —
13 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N) 0 67288 M KSK47 Eynatten 5.5/9 2008 26.5 24.0 —
14 Parmentier Patrice (1989N) 0 60780 M CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1804 26.5 22.0 —
15 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N) 0 85375 M Soignies 5.0/9 2054 30.0 — —
16 Guillaume Gras (2072N) 0 M 5.0/9 1958 29.0 — —
17 Uhoda Philippe (2180N) 0 63011 M Namur-Echecs 5.0/9 2001 28.0 — —
18 Delcour Errol (1724N) 0 58092 M Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1745 23.0 — —
19 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N) 0 75213 M Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1664 21.5 — —
20 Gerard Mark (1520N) 0 69141 M Seraing-Tanier 5.0/9 1857 21.0 — —
21 Fadil Hicham (1583N) 0 86886 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1835 19.0 — —
22 Wislez Francis (2049N) 0 2445 M Herve 4.5/9 1873 28.5 — —
23 Charlier Dominique ( 0 ) 0 82571 M 4.5/9 1789 24.0 — —
24 Vandecan Michel (1825N) 0 37401 M Landen 4.5/9 1680 22.0 — —
25 De Vettor Maite (1660N) 0 63681 F CRELEL Liège 4.5/9 1633 20.0 20.5 —
26 Schleck Victor (1638N) 0 99031 M Wirtzfeld 4.5/9 1620 20.0 20.0 —
27 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N) 0 73148 M Marche-en-Famen 4.5/9 1657 16.5 — —
28 Noiroux Kevin (2096N) 0 71790 M Amay 4.0/9 1918 29.0 — —
29 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N) 0 91529 M Herve 4.0/9 1568 21.0 — —
30 Herman Jean (1752N) 0 73296 M Marche-en-Famen 4.0/9 1579 20.5 — —
31 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N) 0 302 M Esneux 4.0/9 1500 19.5 — —
32 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N) 0 396 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1570 18.0 19.0 —
33 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 ) 0 60371 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1521 18.0 18.5 —
34 Stas Richard (1674N) 0 78751 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1605 16.5 — —
35 De Vettor Marc (1734N) 0 95966 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1568 14.0 — —
36 Heudt Vincent (1611N) 0 60071 M Ans-Loncin 3.5/9 1565 20.0 — —
37 Bandiny Frederic (1834N) 0 62057 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1559 19.0 — —
38 Magis Pierre (1595N) 0 63703 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1458 17.0 — —
39 Chabeau Patrice (1362N) 0 94935 M Landen 3.5/9 1453 13.0 — —
40 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue (1357N) 0 85138 M CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1527 18.0 21.5 39.5
41 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N) 0 75311 M Seraing-Tanier 3.0/9 1535 18.0 21.5 39.0
42 Tutenel Erik (1450N) 0 56278 M Landen 3.0/9 1554 16.0 — —
43 Zilles Paul (1798N) 0 47422 M Wirtzfeld 3.0/9 1394 13.5 — —
44 Woyave Pascal (1411N) 0 67989 M Ans-Loncin 2.5/9 1447 15.5 — —
45 Lauckner Harry (1484N) 0 96521 M Wirtzfeld 2.5/9 1362 10.0 — —
46 Taverniers Peter (1550N) 0 40118 M Landen 2.0/9 1310 — — —
47 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N) 0 60069 M CREB Bruxelles 1.5/9 1327 — — —
48 Pirard Xavier ( 0 ) 0 M 1.0/9 1047 — — —
Ronde 1 (01-05-2007)

1 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0) 0-1 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0)
2 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5) 1-0 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0)
3 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5)
4 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5) 1-0 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0)
5 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0)
6 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5) 1-0 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5)
7 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5) 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5)
8 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5)
9 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0) 0-1 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0)
10 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5) 1-0 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0)
11 Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0) 1-0 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5)
12 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5) 1-0 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5)
13 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0) 0-1 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5)
14 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0) 1-0 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5)
15 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5) 0-1 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5)
16 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0) ½-½ Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5)
17 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0) ½-½ Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0)
18 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0) 1-0 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5)
19 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0)
20 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0) 1-0 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0)
21 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5)
22 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5) 1-0 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0)
23 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0)
24 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0) 1-0 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5)

Ronde 2 (01-05-2007)

1 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0) 1-0 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0)
2 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5) ½-½ Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5)
3 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5) 1-0 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0)
4 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5) 0-1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5)
5 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0) 1-0 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0)
6 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5) 0-1 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5)
7 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5) 1-0 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5)
8 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0) 0-1 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0)
9 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0) 1-0 Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0)
10 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0) ½-½ Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5)
11 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5)
12 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0) 1-0 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0)
13 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5) 0-1 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0)
14 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5) 1-0 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0)
15 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0) 1-0 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0)
16 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0) ½-½ Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5)
17 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5) ½-½ Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0)
18 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0) 1-0 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0)
19 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0)
20 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0) 1-0 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5)
21 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5)
22 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5) 1-0 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0)
23 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5)
24 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5) ½-½ Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5)

Ronde 3 (01-05-2007)

1 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5) 0-1 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0)
2 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5)
3 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5) 1-0 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0)
4 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0) 1-0 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0)
5 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5) 1-0 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0)
6 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5) 1-0 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0)
7 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0) 0-1 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5)
8 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0)
9 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0) ½-½ Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5)
10 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0)
11 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5) 0-1 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5)
12 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0) 1-0 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0)
13 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5) 0-1 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0)
14 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0) 1-0 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0)
15 Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5)
16 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5) 1-0 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5)
17 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0) ½-½ Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5)
18 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0)
19 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5)
20 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5)
21 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0) 1-0 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5)
22 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0) 0-1 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0)
23 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0) 1-0 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0)
24 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5) 1-0 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0)

Ronde 4 (01-05-2007)

1 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0) ½-½ Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5)
2 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5) 1-0 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0)
3 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5) 1-0 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5)
4 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5)
5 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0) 1-0 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5)
6 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0) 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5)
7 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0) 1-0 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0)
8 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5) 0-1 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5)
9 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5) 0-1 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0)
10 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5) 1-0 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0)
11 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5) 1-0 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0)
12 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0)
13 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5) 0-1 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0)
14 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0)
15 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5) ½-½ Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0)
16 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0)
17 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0) 0-1 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0)
18 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0) ½-½ Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0)
19 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5) ½-½ De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5)
20 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5) ½-½ Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0)
21 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0) ½-½ Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5)
22 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5) 1-0 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5)
23 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0)
24 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5) 1-0 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0)

Ronde 5 (01-05-2007)

1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5) 1-0 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5)
2 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5) 1-0 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0)
3 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5) 1-0 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5)
4 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0) 1-0 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5)
5 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0) 1-0 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0)
6 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5) 0-1 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0)
7 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5) 1-0 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5)
8 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0) 0-1 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5)
9 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5) 0-1 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0)
10 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0)
11 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0)
12 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0) 1-0 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5)
13 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5)
14 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0) ½-½ Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0)
15 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0) 1-0 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5)
16 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0) ½-½ Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0)
17 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5) 0-1 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5)
18 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5) 0-1 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5)
19 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0) 0-1 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5)
20 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5)
21 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0) 1-0 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0)
22 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5) 1-0 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0)
23 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0) 0-1 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5)
24 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0)

Ronde 6 (01-05-2007)

1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5) 1-0 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5)
2 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5) 1-0 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0)
3 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0) 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5)
4 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0) 1-0 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0)
5 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5) ½-½ Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5)
6 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5) 1-0 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0)
7 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0) 1-0 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0)
8 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0) 1-0 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0)
9 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5) 1-0 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5)
10 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5) 0-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0)
11 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5) 1-0 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0)
12 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0)
13 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5) 0-1 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5)
14 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0) 0-1 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5)
15 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5) 0-1 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0)
16 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0) 1-0 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0)
17 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5) ½-½ Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0)
18 Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0) ½-½ Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5)
19 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0)
20 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5)
21 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5) 0-1 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0)
22 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0)
23 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0) 1-0 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0)
24 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0) 0-1 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0)

Ronde 7 (01-05-2007)

1 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5) 0-1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5)
2 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5)
3 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5) 0-1 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0)
4 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0) 1-0 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0)
5 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0) 1-0 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0)
6 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0) 1-0 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0)
7 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5) ½-½ Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5)
8 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0) ½-½ Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5)
9 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5) 0-1 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5)
10 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0) ½-½ Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5)
11 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5) 1-0 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0)
12 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0) 0-1 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0)
13 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0)
14 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0) 1-0 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5)
15 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5)
16 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0) ½-½ Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0)
17 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5)
18 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0) 0-1 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5)
19 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0) ½-½ Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0)
20 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0) 1-0 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5)
21 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0) 1-0 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0)
22 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5) 1-0 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5)
23 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0) 1-0 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5)
24 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0) 1-0 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0)

Ronde 8 (01-05-2007)

1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5) 1-0 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0)
2 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5) ½-½ Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0)
3 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0) 0-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0)
4 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5) ½-½ Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5)
5 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5)
6 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5) 0-1 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5)
7 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0) 1-0 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5)
8 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0) 0-1 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5)
9 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0) 1-0 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0)
10 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0) 1-0 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0)
11 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5) 0-1 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0)
12 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5) 1-0 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5)
13 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5)
14 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5) ½-½ Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0)
15 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0) 1-0 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0)
16 Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0)
17 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0) 0-1 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0)
18 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5) 0-1 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0)
19 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0) 1-0ffKhalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5)
20 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0) ½-½ Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0)
21 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5) 0-1 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5)
22 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5) 0-1 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0)
23 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0) 1-0 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0)
24 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0) 1-0 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5)

Ronde 9 (01-05-2007)

1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1838N)( 6.0) 0-1 Mohandesi Shahin (2320N)( 8.5)
2 Pierard Florian (1930N)( 5.5) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2390N)( 7.5)
3 Polaczek Richard (2442N)( 7.0) 1-0 Dal Borgo Albin (2169N)( 5.5)
4 Gulbas Cemil (2406N)( 6.5) 1-0 Guillaume Gras (2072N)( 5.0)
5 Pirard Gregory ( 0 )( 6.0) 1-0 Uhoda Philippe (2180N)( 5.0)
6 De Gueldre Philippe (2177N)( 5.5) ½-½ Thiry Jean-Christophe (2040N)( 5.5)
7 Vanmuylder Dany (1921N)( 5.0) 0-1 Hirscher Toni (1872N)( 6.0)
8 Wislez Francis (2049N)( 4.5) 0-1 Belva Frederic (1864N)( 6.0)
9 De Vettor Maite (1660N)( 4.5) 0-1 Parmentier Patrice (1989N)( 5.5)
10 Lafosse Jimmy (1879N)( 5.5) 1-0 Charlier Dominique ( 0 )( 4.5)
11 Noiroux Kevin (2096N)( 4.0) 0-1 Gerard Mark (1520N)( 5.0)
12 Fadil Hicham (1583N)( 5.0) 1-0 Ohlendorf Horst (1877N)( 4.0)
13 Depaz Jean-Marc (1395N)( 5.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1856N)( 4.0)
14 Delcour Errol (1724N)( 5.0) 1-0 Stefaniak Nicolas ( 0 )( 4.0)
15 Herman Jean (1752N)( 4.0) 0-1 Schleck Victor (1638N)( 4.5)
16 Heudt Vincent (1611N)( 3.5) 0-1 Vandecan Michel (1825N)( 4.5)
17 Jacqmin Pierre-Alain (1431N)( 4.5) 1-0 Zilles Paul (1798N)( 3.0)
18 Debusschere Helmuth (1769N)( 4.0) 1-0 Tutenel Erik (1450N)( 3.0)
19 De Vettor Marc (1734N)( 4.0) 1-0 Wilmain Dimitri (1326N)( 3.0)
20 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1357N)( 3.0) 0-1 Stas Richard (1674N)( 4.0)
21 Chabeau Patrice (1362N)( 3.5) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1411N)( 2.5)
22 Taverniers Peter (1550N)( 2.0) 0-1 Bandiny Frederic (1834N)( 3.5)
23 Magis Pierre (1595N)( 3.5) 1-0 Pirard Xavier ( 0 )( 1.0)
24 Lauckner Harry (1484N)( 2.5) 1-0 Khalfaoui Mathias (1425N)( 1.5)





















Grille de résultats
 Nom Cote PtsPerf R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Cum B M Buch
1Mohandesi Shahin23208.52621 34B + 11N + 16B + 3N = 2B + 4B + 9N + 15B + 6N +
2Hautot Stephane23907.52450 18N + 5B + 9N + 28B + 1N – 15B + 4N + 3B = 10N +
3Polaczek Richard24427.02423 30N + 15B + 13N + 1B = 4N – 5B + 10N + 2N = 9B +
4Gulbas Cemil24066.52346 35B + 10N = 7B + 17N + 3B + 1N – 2B – 11N + 16B +
5Belva Frederic18646.02102 39B + 2N – 35B + 13B + 14N + 3N – 16B + 6B – 22N + 31.0
6Meyvisch Jean-Christophe18386.02016 41B + 17N – 34B + 16N – 24B + 26N + 28B + 5N + 1B – 30.0
7Pirard Gregory06.02107 43B + 14B + 4N – 11N – 37B + 16N – 29B + 24N + 17B + 28.0 24.0 42.5
8Hirscher Toni18726.02028 19N = 31B + 22N – 40B + 13N + 10N – 12B = 28B + 15N + 28.0 24.0 41.5
9Dal Borgo Albin21695.52159 36N + 24B + 2B – 29N + 10B + 28N + 1B – 12N = 3N – 33.0
10Pierard Florian19305.52043 42N + 4B = 19N + 22B + 9N – 8B + 3B – 23N + 2B – 32.0
11Lafosse Jimmy18795.51951 47N + 1B – 25N + 7B + 28N – 14B + 22N = 4B – 23B + 28.5
12Thiry Jean-Christophe20405.51948 20N – 21B + 18N = 19B + 30N + 22B = 8N = 9B = 13N = 27.5
13De Gueldre Philippe21775.52008 26B + 37N + 3B – 5N – 8B – 34N + 41B + 33N + 12B = 26.5 24.0
14Parmentier Patrice19895.51804 45B + 7N – 40B + 37N + 5B – 11N – 18N = 36B + 25N + 26.5 22.0
15Vanmuylder Dany19215.02054 27B + 3N – 32B + 24N + 16B + 2N – 17B + 1N – 8B – 30.0
16Guillaume Gras20725.01958 21N + 20B + 1N – 6B + 15N – 7B + 5N – 18B + 4N – 29.0
17Uhoda Philippe21805.02001 25N + 6B + 28N – 4B – 21N + 41B + 15N – 22B + 7N – 28.0
18Delcour Errol17245.01745 2B – 39N + 12B = 23N – 27B + 38N + 14B = 16N – 33B + 23.0
19Depaz Jean-Marc13955.01664 8B = 44N + 10B – 12N – 36B – 45N + 37B + 39N = 29B + 21.5
20Gerard Mark15205.01857 12B + 16N – 37B – 34N = 31N = 24B = 30N = 32B + 28N + 21.0
21Fadil Hicham15835.01835 16B – 12N – 39B + 35N + 17B – 29N – 34B + 37N + 31B + 19.0
22Wislez Francis20494.51873 46B + 40N = 8B + 10N – 23B + 12N = 11B = 17N – 5B – 28.5
23Charlier Dominique04.51789 32N – 38N = 43B + 18B + 22N – 30B + 36N + 10B – 11N – 24.0
24Vandecan Michel18254.51680 48B + 9N – 26B + 15B – 6N – 20N = 44B + 7B – 36N + 22.0
25De Vettor Maite16604.51633 17B – 41N + 11B – 27N = 44B – 47N + 38B + 26N + 14B – 20.0 20.5
26Schleck Victor16384.51620 13N – 33B + 24N – 42B = 47N + 6B – 40N + 25B – 30N + 20.0 20.0
27Jacqmin Pierre-Alain14314.51657 15N – 30B = 31N = 25B = 18N – 40B – 45B + 38N + 43B + 16.5
28Noiroux Kevin20964.01918 38B + 32N + 17B + 2N – 11B + 9B – 6N – 8N – 20B – 29.0
29Lauwaet Stephane18564.01568 40N – 46B + 36N + 9B – 41N – 21B + 7N – 42B + 19N – 21.0
30Herman Jean17524.01579 3B – 27N = 44B + 38N + 12B – 23N – 20B = 41N + 26B – 20.5
31Ohlendorf Horst18774.01500 44B = 8N – 27B = 36N = 20B = 39N + 33B – 47B F 21N – 19.5
32Debusschere Helmuth17694.01570 23B + 28B – 15N – 41N – 43B + 33N – 39B + 20N – 42B + 18.0 19.0
33Stefaniak Nicolas04.01521 37B – 26N – 42N – 46B + 48N + 32B + 31N + 13B – 18N – 18.0 18.5
34Stas Richard16744.01605 1N – 47B + 6N – 20B = 42N = 13B – 21N – 46B + 40N + 16.5
35De Vettor Marc17344.01568 4N – 42B + 5N – 21B – 45N – 43N – 48B + 44N + 41B + 14.0
36Heudt Vincent16113.51565 9B – 48N + 29B – 31B = 19N + 44N + 23B – 14N – 24B – 20.0
37Bandiny Frederic18343.51559 33N + 13B – 20N + 14B – 7N – 42B = 19N – 21B – 46N + 19.0
38Magis Pierre15953.51458 28N – 23B = 45N + 30B – 40N + 18B – 25N – 27B – 48B + 17.0
39Chabeau Patrice13623.51453 5N – 18B – 21N – 48B + 46N + 31B – 32N – 19B = 44B + 13.0
40Gonzalez Pierre-Emanuel13573.01527 29B + 22B = 14N – 8N – 38B – 27N + 26B – 43N = 34B – 18.0 21.5 39.5
41Wilmain Dimitri13263.01535 6N – 25B – 46N + 32B + 29B + 17N – 13N – 30B – 35N – 18.0 21.5 39.0
42Tutenel Erik14503.01554 10B – 35N – 33B + 26N = 34B = 37N = 43B = 29N – 32N – 16.0
43Zilles Paul17983.01394 7N – 45B = 23N – 47B = 32N – 35B + 42N = 40B = 27N – 13.5
44Woyave Pascal14112.51447 31N = 19B – 30N – 45B + 25N + 36B – 24N – 35B – 39N – 15.5
45Lauckner Harry14842.51362 14N – 43N = 38B – 44N – 35B + 19B – 27N – 48N – 47B + 10.0
46Taverniers Peter15502.01310 22N – 29N – 41B – 33N – 39B – 48N + 47B + 34N – 37B –
47Khalfaoui Mathias14251.51327 11B – 34N – 48B + 43N = 26B – 25B – 46N – 31N f 45N –
48Pirard Xavier01.01047 24N – 36B – 47N – 39N – 33B – 46B – 35N – 45B + 38N –

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.