2011_villedelgxp.html 2011

Org. : Liège ,2011
Tempo : 15
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn






















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat F/M Club Pts Perf Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Jans Patrick (1976N) 0 M Herve 7.0/9 1927 1.0 — — — 0.00
2 Ancion Merowig (1808N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 7.0/9 1977 — — — — 0.00
3 Timmermans Daniel (1953N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1863 1.0 — — — 0.00
4 Barbier Frederic (1768N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 6.0/9 1795 0.5 32.0 — — 0.00
5 Schleck Victor (1581N) 0 M Wirtzfeld 6.0/9 1926 0.5 28.0 — — 0.00
6 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 0 M *Blégny 6.0/9 1767 — — — — 0.00
7 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N) 0 M Overpelt 5.5/9 1723 — 31.5 — — 0.00
8 Magis Pierre (1646N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 5.5/9 1810 — 28.0 — — 0.00
9 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N) 0 M Ans-Loncin 5.5/9 1713 — 23.0 — — 0.00
10 Jacobs Olivier (1470N) 0 M Wirtzfeld 5.0/9 1789 — 27.5 46.5 — 0.00
11 Joassin Stephane (1747N) 0 M Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1686 — 27.5 46.0 — 0.00
12 Mollica Antonio (1686N) 0 M Ans-Loncin 5.0/9 1825 — 27.0 — — 0.00
13 Lecoq Eric (1844N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1701 — 26.0 45.0 — 0.00
14 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1698 — 26.0 40.0 — 0.00
15 Iafelice Luigi (1800N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1786 — 23.0 — — 0.00
16 Zilles Paul (1788N) 0 M Wirtzfeld 4.5/9 1704 — 26.5 — — 0.00
17 Bikady Claude (1981N) 0 M Amay 4.5/9 1718 — 23.5 — — 0.00
18 Delcour Errol (1781N) 0 M Ans-Loncin 4.5/9 1611 — 22.5 — — 0.00
19 Uhoda Bernard (1668N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1688 — 20.0 — — 0.00
20 Valembois Pierre (1150N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1323 — 12.0 — — 0.00
21 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N) 0 F CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1560 — 19.5 — — 0.00
22 Nottet Tristan (1625N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 3.5/9 1542 — 18.5 — — 0.00
23 Lauckner Harry (1443N) 0 M Wirtzfeld 3.5/9 1458 — 15.5 — — 0.00
24 Gillet Aurore (1739N) 0 F Namur-Echecs 3.0/9 1491 — 17.0 — — 0.00
25 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1466 — 16.0 — — 0.00
26 Arabia Allan (1197N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 3.0/9 1249 — 10.0 — — 0.00
27 Becker Joseph (1496N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 2.5/9 1342 — 14.0 — — 0.00
28 Champt Victor (1616N) 0 M Esneux 2.5/9 1376 — 12.0 — — 0.00
29 Giordano Francesco (1327N) 0 M CRELEL Liège 2.5/9 1262 — 6.5 — — 0.00
30 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 ) 0 M 2.0/9 1301 — — — — 0.00
Ronde 1 (22-05-2011)

1 Bikady Claude (1981N) 0-1 Mollica Antonio (1686N)
2 Uhoda Bernard (1668N) 1-0 Jans Patrick (1976N)
3 Timmermans Daniel (1953N) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1646N)
4 Nottet Tristan (1625N) ½-½ Lecoq Eric (1844N)
5 Ancion Merowig (1808N) 1-0 Champt Victor (1616N)
6 Schleck Victor (1581N) ½-½ Iafelice Luigi (1800N)
7 Zilles Paul (1788N) 1-0 Becker Joseph (1496N)
8 Jacobs Olivier (1470N) 1-0 Delcour Errol (1781N)
9 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N)
10 Lauckner Harry (1443N) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1768N)
11 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1327N)
12 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N)
13 Joassin Stephane (1747N) 1-0 Arabia Allan (1197N)
14 Valembois Pierre (1150N) 0-1 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N)
15 Gillet Aurore (1739N) 1-0 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 )

Ronde 2 (22-05-2011)

1 Joassin Stephane (1747N) 1-0 Timmermans Daniel (1953N)
2 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N) 0-1 Ancion Merowig (1808N)
3 Gillet Aurore (1739N) 0-1 Zilles Paul (1788N)
4 Mollica Antonio (1686N) 1-0 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N)
5 Barbier Frederic (1768N) 1-0 Uhoda Bernard (1668N)
6 Jacobs Olivier (1470N) 1-0 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N)
7 Lecoq Eric (1844N) 1-0 Marx Nicolas (1292N)
8 Iafelice Luigi (1800N) 1-0 Nottet Tristan (1625N)
9 Jans Patrick (1976N) 1-0 Schleck Victor (1581N)
10 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N) 0-1 Bikady Claude (1981N)
11 Delcour Errol (1781N) 1-0 Lauckner Harry (1443N)
12 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1327N)
13 Magis Pierre (1646N) 1-0 Arabia Allan (1197N)
14 Champt Victor (1616N) 1-0 Valembois Pierre (1150N)
15 Becker Joseph (1496N) 0-1 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 )

Ronde 3 (22-05-2011)

1 Ancion Merowig (1808N) 1-0 Joassin Stephane (1747N)
2 Zilles Paul (1788N) 1-0 Mollica Antonio (1686N)
3 Barbier Frederic (1768N) ½-½ Jacobs Olivier (1470N)
4 Iafelice Luigi (1800N) ½-½ Lecoq Eric (1844N)
5 Bikady Claude (1981N) 1-0 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N)
6 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 1-0 Jans Patrick (1976N)
7 Timmermans Daniel (1953N) 1-0 Gillet Aurore (1739N)
8 Uhoda Bernard (1668N) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1781N)
9 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N) ½-½ Magis Pierre (1646N)
10 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N) 1-0 Champt Victor (1616N)
11 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 ) 0-1 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N)
12 Nottet Tristan (1625N) 0-1 Schleck Victor (1581N)
13 Giordano Francesco (1327N) 0-1 Becker Joseph (1496N)
14 Arabia Allan (1197N) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N)
15 Lauckner Harry (1443N) 1-0 Valembois Pierre (1150N)

Ronde 4 (22-05-2011)

1 Zilles Paul (1788N) 0-1 Ancion Merowig (1808N)
2 Bikady Claude (1981N) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1768N)
3 Jacobs Olivier (1470N) 0-1 Timmermans Daniel (1953N)
4 Lecoq Eric (1844N) 1-0 Joassin Stephane (1747N)
5 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N) 1-0 Iafelice Luigi (1800N)
6 Delcour Errol (1781N) 0-1 Marx Nicolas (1292N)
7 Mollica Antonio (1686N) 0-1 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N)
8 Schleck Victor (1581N) 1-0 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N)
9 Magis Pierre (1646N) 1-0 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N)
10 Jans Patrick (1976N) 1-0 Becker Joseph (1496N)
11 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N) 1-0 Gillet Aurore (1739N)
12 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 ) 0-1 Uhoda Bernard (1668N)
13 Champt Victor (1616N) 0-1 Lauckner Harry (1443N)
14 Giordano Francesco (1327N) 0-1 Nottet Tristan (1625N)
15 Valembois Pierre (1150N) 1-0 Arabia Allan (1197N)

Ronde 5 (22-05-2011)

1 Ancion Merowig (1808N) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1768N)
2 Timmermans Daniel (1953N) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N)
3 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N) 1-0 Lecoq Eric (1844N)
4 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 1-0 Zilles Paul (1788N)
5 Magis Pierre (1646N) 1-0 Jacobs Olivier (1470N)
6 Schleck Victor (1581N) ½-½ Delcour Errol (1781N)
7 Uhoda Bernard (1668N) 0-1 Bikady Claude (1981N)
8 Lauckner Harry (1443N) 0-1 Jans Patrick (1976N)
9 Iafelice Luigi (1800N) 0-1 Mollica Antonio (1686N)
10 Joassin Stephane (1747N) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N)
11 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N) 0-1 Nottet Tristan (1625N)
12 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N) 1-0 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 )
13 Gillet Aurore (1739N) 1-0 Valembois Pierre (1150N)
14 Becker Joseph (1496N) 1-0 Champt Victor (1616N)
15 Arabia Allan (1197N) 1-0 Giordano Francesco (1327N)

Ronde 6 (22-05-2011)

1 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N) 1-0 Ancion Merowig (1808N)
2 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 0-1 Timmermans Daniel (1953N)
3 Barbier Frederic (1768N) ½-½ Magis Pierre (1646N)
4 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N) 1-0 Bikady Claude (1981N)
5 Jans Patrick (1976N) 1-0 Zilles Paul (1788N)
6 Lecoq Eric (1844N) 0-1 Schleck Victor (1581N)
7 Mollica Antonio (1686N) 0-1 Joassin Stephane (1747N)
8 Nottet Tristan (1625N) 0-1 Jacobs Olivier (1470N)
9 Delcour Errol (1781N) 0-1 Iafelice Luigi (1800N)
10 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N) 1-0 Lauckner Harry (1443N)
11 Becker Joseph (1496N) ½-½ Gillet Aurore (1739N)
12 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N) 0-1 Uhoda Bernard (1668N)
13 Champt Victor (1616N) 0-1 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N)
14 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 ) 0-1 Arabia Allan (1197N)
15 Valembois Pierre (1150N) 0-1 Giordano Francesco (1327N)

Ronde 7 (22-05-2011)

1 Timmermans Daniel (1953N) 1-0 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N)
2 Ancion Merowig (1808N) 0-1 Jans Patrick (1976N)
3 Schleck Victor (1581N) ½-½ Barbier Frederic (1768N)
4 Magis Pierre (1646N) 1-0 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N)
5 Joassin Stephane (1747N) 0-1 Marx Nicolas (1292N)
6 Jacobs Olivier (1470N) ½-½ Lecoq Eric (1844N)
7 Bikady Claude (1981N) 1-0 Iafelice Luigi (1800N)
8 Zilles Paul (1788N) 0-1 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N)
9 Uhoda Bernard (1668N) 0-1 Mollica Antonio (1686N)
10 Gillet Aurore (1739N) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1781N)
11 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N) 1-0 Becker Joseph (1496N)
12 Arabia Allan (1197N) 0-1 Nottet Tristan (1625N)
13 Lauckner Harry (1443N) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N)
14 Giordano Francesco (1327N) 0-1 Champt Victor (1616N)
15 Valembois Pierre (1150N) 1-0 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 )

Ronde 8 (22-05-2011)

1 Ancion Merowig (1808N) 1-0 Timmermans Daniel (1953N)
2 Jans Patrick (1976N) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1646N)
3 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 1-0 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N)
4 Barbier Frederic (1768N) ½-½ Joassin Stephane (1747N)
5 Bikady Claude (1981N) 0-1 Schleck Victor (1581N)
6 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N) 0-1 Mollica Antonio (1686N)
7 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N) ½-½ Jacobs Olivier (1470N)
8 Lecoq Eric (1844N) 1-0 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N)
9 Nottet Tristan (1625N) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1781N)
10 Iafelice Luigi (1800N) 1-0 Uhoda Bernard (1668N)
11 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N) 0-1 Zilles Paul (1788N)
12 Champt Victor (1616N) ½-½ Gillet Aurore (1739N)
13 Becker Joseph (1496N) 0-1 Valembois Pierre (1150N)
14 Arabia Allan (1197N) 0-1 Lauckner Harry (1443N)
15 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 ) 0-1 Giordano Francesco (1327N)

Ronde 9 (22-05-2011)

1 Timmermans Daniel (1953N) 0-1 Jans Patrick (1976N)
2 Marx Nicolas (1292N) 0-1 Ancion Merowig (1808N)
3 Van Stiphout Marc (1766N) ½-½ Schleck Victor (1581N)
4 Mollica Antonio (1686N) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1768N)
5 Magis Pierre (1646N) ½-½ Lecoq Eric (1844N)
6 Delcour Errol (1781N) 0-1 Vandervorst Pascal (1744N)
7 Jacobs Olivier (1470N) ½-½ Joassin Stephane (1747N)
8 Zilles Paul (1788N) ½-½ Bikady Claude (1981N)
9 Vandevoort Chantal (1770N) 0-1 Iafelice Luigi (1800N)
10 Nottet Tristan (1625N) 0-1 Debusschere Helmuth (1754N)
11 Gillet Aurore (1739N) 0-1 Uhoda Bernard (1668N)
12 Valembois Pierre (1150N) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1468N)
13 Giordano Francesco (1327N) ½-½ Lauckner Harry (1443N)
14 Becker Joseph (1496N) 0-1 Arabia Allan (1197N)
15 Champt Victor (1616N) 0-1 Dierckx Daniel ( 0 )























Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Jans Patrick 1976 7.0 1927 19N – 5B + 6N – 27B + 23N + 16B + 2N + 8B + 3N + 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 Ancion Merowig 1808 7.0 1977 28B + 9N + 11B + 16N + 4B + 7N – 1B – 3B + 6N + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
3 Timmermans Daniel 1953 6.0 1863 8B + 11N – 24B + 10N + 14B + 6N + 7B + 2N – 1B – 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Barbier Frederic 1768 6.0 1795 23N + 19B + 10B = 17N + 2N – 8B = 5N = 11B = 12N + 0.5 32.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 Schleck Victor 1581 6.0 1926 15B = 1N – 22N + 21B + 18B = 13N + 4B = 17N + 7N = 0.5 28.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6 Marx Nicolas 1292 6.0 1767 14B + 13N – 1B + 18N + 16B + 3B – 11N + 7B + 2B – 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
7 Van Stiphout Marc 1766 5.5 1723 29B + 10N – 28B + 12N + 13B + 2B + 3N – 6N – 5B = 31.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
8 Magis Pierre 1646 5.5 1810 3N – 26B + 21N = 9B + 10B + 4N = 14B + 1N – 13B = 28.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
9 Vandervorst Pascal 1744 5.5 1713 20N + 2B – 17N – 8N – 30B + 23B + 16N + 10B = 18N + 23.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
10 Jacobs Olivier 1470 5.0 1789 18B + 7B + 4N = 3B – 8N – 22N + 13B = 9N = 11B = 27.5 46.5 0.0 0.00
11 Joassin Stephane 1747 5.0 1686 26B + 3B + 2N – 13N – 25B + 12N + 6B – 4N = 10N = 27.5 46.0 0.0 0.00
12 Mollica Antonio 1686 5.0 1825 17N + 21B + 16N – 7B – 15N + 11B – 19N + 14N + 4B – 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Lecoq Eric 1844 5.0 1701 22N = 6B + 15N = 11B + 7N – 5B – 10N = 21B + 8N = 26.0 45.0 0.0 0.00
14 Debusschere Helmuth 1754 5.0 1698 6N – 29B + 30N + 15B + 3N – 17B + 8N – 12B – 22N + 26.0 40.0 0.0 0.00
15 Iafelice Luigi 1800 5.0 1786 5N = 22B + 13B = 14N – 12B – 18N + 17N – 19B + 21N + 23.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
16 Zilles Paul 1788 4.5 1704 27B + 24N + 12B + 2B – 6N – 1N – 9B – 25N + 17B = 26.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
17 Bikady Claude 1981 4.5 1718 12B – 25N + 9B + 4B – 19N + 14N – 15B + 5B – 16N = 23.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
18 Delcour Errol 1781 4.5 1611 10N – 23B + 19N + 6B – 5N = 15B – 24N + 22N + 9B – 22.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
19 Uhoda Bernard 1668 4.0 1688 1B + 4N – 18B – 30N + 17B – 25N + 12B – 15N – 24N + 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
20 Valembois Pierre 1150 4.0 1323 9B – 28N – 23N – 26B + 24N – 29B – 30B + 27N + 25B + 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
21 Vandevoort Chantal 1770 3.5 1560 25B + 12N – 8B = 5N – 22B – 28N + 27B + 13N – 15B – 19.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
22 Nottet Tristan 1625 3.5 1542 13B = 15N – 5B – 29N + 21N + 10B – 26N + 18B – 14B – 18.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
23 Lauckner Harry 1443 3.5 1458 4B – 18N – 20B + 28N + 1B – 9N – 25B – 26N + 29N = 15.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
24 Gillet Aurore 1739 3.0 1491 30B + 16B – 3N – 25N – 20B + 27N = 18B – 28N = 19B – 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
25 Morgenthal Renaud 1468 3.0 1466 21N – 17B – 26N + 24B + 11N – 19B – 23N + 16B – 20N – 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
26 Arabia Allan 1197 3.0 1249 11N – 8N – 25B – 20N – 29B + 30N + 22B – 23B – 27N + 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
27 Becker Joseph 1496 2.5 1342 16N – 30B – 29N + 1N – 28B + 24B = 21N – 20B – 26B – 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
28 Champt Victor 1616 2.5 1376 2N – 20B + 7N – 23B – 27N – 21B – 29N + 24B = 30B – 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
29 Giordano Francesco 1327 2.5 1262 7N – 14N – 27B – 22B – 26N – 20N + 28B – 30N + 23B = 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
30 Dierckx Daniel 0 2.0 1301 24N – 27N + 14B – 19B – 9N – 26B – 20N – 29B – 28N + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.