2011_villedelgneo.html 2011

Org. : Liège ,2011
Tempo : 15
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn






















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat F/M Club Pts Perf Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Dallemagne Maximillien ( 0) 0 M Namur-Echecs 9.0/9 735 — — — — 0.00
2 Hilgers Garry ( 0) 0 M Wirtzfeld 8.0/9 351 — — — — 0.00
3 Hacheron Edouard ( 0) 0 M 6.0/9 125 — — — — 0.00
4 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0) 0 M 5.5/9 80 — — — — 0.00
5 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0) 0 M 5.0/9 43 — 30.0 — — 0.00
6 Lauckner Christopher ( 0) 0 M 5.0/9 43 — 28.0 — — 0.00
7 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0) 0 M Namur-Echecs 5.0/9 43 — 27.0 — — 0.00
8 Hick Roby ( 0) 0 M 5.0/9 43 — 25.0 — — 0.00
9 Bikady Matthias ( 0) 0 M Amay 5.0/9 43 — 24.0 — — 0.00
10 Bikady Luka ( 0) 0 M Amay 4.5/9 0 — — — — 0.00
11 Mackels Mika ( 0) 0 M 4.0/9 -36 — 22.5 — — 0.00
12 Hacheron Henri ( 0) 0 M 4.0/9 -36 — 19.0 — — 0.00
13 Solot Audric ( 0) 0 M 3.5/9 -80 0.5 19.0 — — 0.00
14 Jans Cedric ( 0) 0 M Herve 3.5/9 -80 0.5 18.0 — — 0.00
15 El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0) 0 M 2.0/5 -65 — 17.0 — — 0.00
16 Berehab Ahmed ( 0) 0 M 2.0/9 -220 — 10.5 — — 0.00
17 El Yaouti Amas ( 0) 0 M 1.0/5 -230 — 7.0 — — 0.00
18 Ozer Ibrahim ( 0) 0 M 1.0/5 -230 — 6.0 — — 0.00
19 Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0) 0 M 1.0/4 -184 — 1.0 — — 0.00
20 Lalami Amine ( 0) 0 M 0.5/5 -322 — 3.5 — — 0.00
21 El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0) 0 M 0.5/5 -322 — 3.0 — — 0.00
Ronde 1 (22-05-2011)

1 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0) 1-0 Berehab Ahmed ( 0)
2 Jans Cedric ( 0) 1-0 Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)
3 Lalami Amine ( 0) 0-1 Mackels Mika ( 0)
4 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0) 1-0 El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)
5 El Yaouti Amas ( 0) 0-1 Bikady Luka ( 0)
6 El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0) 1-0 Bikady Matthias ( 0)
7 Hilgers Garry ( 0) 1-0 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0)
8 Lauckner Christopher ( 0) 1-0 Solot Audric ( 0)
9 Hacheron Edouard ( 0) 1-0 Hacheron Henri ( 0)
10 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0) 1-0 Hick Roby ( 0)
Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)Absent

Ronde 2 (22-05-2011)

1 Lauckner Christopher ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0)
2 Bikady Luka ( 0) 0-1 Hilgers Garry ( 0)
3 Jans Cedric ( 0) 0-1 El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0)
4 Mackels Mika ( 0) 0-1 Hacheron Edouard ( 0)
5 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0)
6 Berehab Ahmed ( 0) 0-1 Hick Roby ( 0)
7 Ozer Ibrahim ( 0) 0-1 Bikady Matthias ( 0)
8 Hacheron Henri ( 0) 1-0 Lalami Amine ( 0)
9 El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0) 0-1 Solot Audric ( 0)
10 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0) 1-0 El Yaouti Amas ( 0)
Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)Absent

Ronde 3 (22-05-2011)

1 Hilgers Garry ( 0) 1-0 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0)
2 El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0)
3 Hacheron Edouard ( 0) 1-0 Jans Cedric ( 0)
4 Hick Roby ( 0) 1-0 Bikady Luka ( 0)
5 Solot Audric ( 0) 0-1 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0)
6 Mackels Mika ( 0) ½-½ Lauckner Christopher ( 0)
7 Bikady Matthias ( 0) 1-0 Hacheron Henri ( 0)
8 El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0) 0-1 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0)
9 Lalami Amine ( 0) ½-½ Berehab Ahmed ( 0)
10 El Yaouti Amas ( 0) 1-0 Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)
Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)Absent

Ronde 4 (22-05-2011)

1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0) 1-0 Hacheron Edouard ( 0)
2 Bikady Matthias ( 0) 0-1 Hilgers Garry ( 0)
3 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0) 0-1 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0)
4 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0) 1-0 El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0)
5 Hick Roby ( 0) 0-1 Mackels Mika ( 0)
6 Hacheron Henri ( 0) 0-1 Lauckner Christopher ( 0)
7 Solot Audric ( 0) 1-0 El Yaouti Amas ( 0)
8 Bikady Luka ( 0) 1-0 Jans Cedric ( 0)
9 Berehab Ahmed ( 0) ½-½ El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)
10 Ozer Ibrahim ( 0) 1-0 Lalami Amine ( 0)
Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)Absent

Ronde 5 (22-05-2011)

1 Hilgers Garry ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0)
2 Hacheron Edouard ( 0) 0-1 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0)
3 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0) 1-0 Mackels Mika ( 0)
4 Lauckner Christopher ( 0) 1-0 Bikady Luka ( 0)
5 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0) 1-0 Solot Audric ( 0)
6 El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0) 0-1 Hick Roby ( 0)
7 El Yaouti Amas ( 0) 0-1 Bikady Matthias ( 0)
8 Jans Cedric ( 0) 1-0 Berehab Ahmed ( 0)
9 Hacheron Henri ( 0) 1-0 Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)
10 Lalami Amine ( 0) 0-0ffEl Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)
Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)Absent

Ronde 6 (22-05-2011)

1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0) 1-0 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0)
2 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0) 0-1 Hilgers Garry ( 0)
3 Hick Roby ( 0) 0-1 Lauckner Christopher ( 0)
4 Bikady Matthias ( 0) 0-1 Hacheron Edouard ( 0)
5 Mackels Mika ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0)
6 Bikady Luka ( 0) 0-1 Hacheron Henri ( 0)
7 Solot Audric ( 0) ½-½ Jans Cedric ( 0)
8 Berehab Ahmed ( 0) 1-0 Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)
El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Amas ( 0)Absent
Lalami Amine ( 0)Absent
Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)Absent

Ronde 7 (22-05-2011)

1 Lauckner Christopher ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0)
2 Hilgers Garry ( 0) 1-0 Hacheron Edouard ( 0)
3 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0) 0-1 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0)
4 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0) 0-1 Bikady Matthias ( 0)
5 Hacheron Henri ( 0) 0-1 Hick Roby ( 0)
6 Jans Cedric ( 0) 0-1 Mackels Mika ( 0)
7 Berehab Ahmed ( 0) 0-1 Solot Audric ( 0)
8 Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0) 0-1 Bikady Luka ( 0)
El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Amas ( 0)Absent
Lalami Amine ( 0)Absent
Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)Absent

Ronde 8 (22-05-2011)

1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0) 1-0 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0)
2 Lauckner Christopher ( 0) 0-1 Hilgers Garry ( 0)
3 Hick Roby ( 0) 1-0 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0)
4 Bikady Matthias ( 0) 0-1 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0)
5 Hacheron Edouard ( 0) 1-0 Solot Audric ( 0)
6 Mackels Mika ( 0) ½-½ Bikady Luka ( 0)
7 Hacheron Henri ( 0) 1-0 Berehab Ahmed ( 0)
8 Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0) 0-1 Jans Cedric ( 0)
El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Amas ( 0)Absent
Lalami Amine ( 0)Absent
Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)Absent

Ronde 9 (22-05-2011)

1 Mackels Mika ( 0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximillien( 0)
2 Hilgers Garry ( 0) 1-0 Hick Roby ( 0)
3 Van Gheluwe Rob ( 0) 0-1 Hacheron Edouard ( 0)
4 Van Gheluwe Fr ( 0) ½-½ Lauckner Christopher ( 0)
5 Dallemagne Brieuc ( 0) 1-0 Hacheron Henri ( 0)
6 Jans Cedric ( 0) 0-1 Bikady Matthias ( 0)
7 Bikady Luka ( 0) 1-0 Berehab Ahmed ( 0)
8 Solot Audric ( 0) 0-1 Onerbay Ertugrul ( 0)
El Bouiouifi Salim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Abdel Karim ( 0)Absent
El Yaouti Amas ( 0)Absent
Lalami Amine ( 0)Absent
Ozer Ibrahim ( 0)Absent























Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Dallemagne Maximillien 0 9.0 735 8B + 5N + 15N + 3B + 2N + 4B + 6N + 7B + 11N + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 Hilgers Garry 0 8.0 351 4B + 10N + 7B + 9N + 1B – 5N + 3B + 6N + 8B + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
3 Hacheron Edouard 0 6.0 125 12B + 11N + 14B + 1N – 4B – 9N + 2N – 13B + 5N + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Van Gheluwe Fr 0 5.5 80 2N – 17B + 21N + 15B + 3N + 1N – 5B – 9N + 6B = 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 Van Gheluwe Rob 0 5.0 43 16B + 1B – 13N + 7N + 11B + 2B – 4N + 8N – 3B – 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6 Lauckner Christopher 0 5.0 43 13B + 7B – 11N = 12N + 10B + 8N + 1B – 2B – 4N = 28.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
7 Dallemagne Brieuc 0 5.0 43 21B + 6N + 2N – 5B – 13B + 11N + 9B – 1N – 12B + 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
8 Hick Roby 0 5.0 43 1N – 16N + 10B + 11B – 15N + 6B – 12N + 5B + 2N – 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
9 Bikady Matthias 0 5.0 43 15N – 18N + 12B + 2B – 17N + 3B – 7N + 4B – 14N + 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
10 Bikady Luka 0 4.5 0 17N + 2B – 8N – 14B + 6N – 12B – 19N + 11N = 16B + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
11 Mackels Mika 0 4.0 -36 20N + 3B – 6B = 8N + 5N – 7B – 14N + 10B = 1B – 22.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
12 Hacheron Henri 0 4.0 -36 3N – 20B + 9N – 6B – 18B + 10N + 8B – 16B + 7N – 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Solot Audric 0 3.5 -80 6N – 21N + 5B – 17B + 7N – 14B = 16N + 3N – 19B – 0.5 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
14 Jans Cedric 0 3.5 -80 18B + 15B – 3N – 10N – 16B + 13N = 11B – 19N + 9B – 0.5 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
15 El Yaouti Abdel Karim 0 2.0 -65 9B + 14N + 1B – 4N – 8B – 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
16 Berehab Ahmed 0 2.0 -220 5N – 8B – 20N = 21B = 14N – 19B + 13B – 12N – 10N – 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
17 El Yaouti Amas 0 1.0 -230 10B – 4N – 18B + 13N – 9B – 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
18 Ozer Ibrahim 0 1.0 -230 14N – 9B – 17N – 20B + 12N – 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
19 Onerbay Ertugrul 0 1.0 -184 16N – 10B – 14B – 13N + 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
20 Lalami Amine 0 0.5 -322 11B – 12N – 16B = 18N – 21B f 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
21 El Bouiouifi Salim 0 0.5 -322 7N – 13B – 4B – 16N = 20N f 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.00

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.