2009_semirapidefrancophone.html 2009

Org. : crelel ,2009
Tempo : 15 minutes
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, Cumulatif, Bucholtz, Buch Median, SonneBorn






















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat ClNr Club Pts Perf Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Gulbas Cemil (2396) 0 621 Ans-Loncin 8.0/9 2477 0.5 41.5 — — 0.00
2 Hautot Stephane (2426) 0 621 Ans-Loncin 8.0/9 2503 0.5 39.5 — — 0.00
3 Marechal Andy (2308) 0 514 Fontaine-L’Evêque 6.5/9 2285 — — — — 0.00
4 Uhoda Philippe (2126) 0 901 Namur-Echecs 6.0/9 2202 — — — — 0.00
5 De Gueldre Philippe (2165) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 2082 — 26.0 — — 0.00
6 Barbier Frederic (1712) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1912 — 24.5 — — 0.00
7 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 5.0/9 1982 — 24.0 — — 0.00
8 Lauwaet Stephane (1850) 0 622 Herve 5.0/9 1869 — 20.0 — — 0.00
9 Pierard Florian (2017) 0 810 Marche-en-Famenne 4.5/9 2099 — 27.5 — — 0.00
10 Marechal Georges (1753) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 4.5/9 1869 — 20.5 — — 0.00
11 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1995 — 24.0 — — 0.00
12 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658) 0 621 Ans-Loncin 4.0/9 1668 — 18.5 — — 0.00
13 Nottet Tristan (1462) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1592 — 18.0 — — 0.00
14 Uhoda Bernard (1643) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 4.0/9 1578 — 11.5 — — 0.00
15 Woyave Pascal (1525) 0 621 Ans-Loncin 3.5/9 1619 — — — — 0.00
16 Mollica Antonio (1706) 0 621 Ans-Loncin 3.0/9 1623 — — — — 0.00
17 Timmermans Daniel (1984) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 2.5/6 1767 — 17.5 — — 0.00
18 Iafelice Luigi (1869) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 2.5/8 1521 — 14.5 — — 0.00
19 Croufer Guillaume (1194) 0 901 Namur-Echecs 2.5/9 1273 — 10.0 — — 0.00
20 Morgenthal Renaud (1490) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 1.5/9 1396 — — — — 0.00
21 Lismonde Dimitri (1023) 0 601 CRELEL Liège 1.0/1 0 — — — — 0.00
Ronde 1 (19-09-2009)

1 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0)
2 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0)
3 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0)
4 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0) 0-1 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0)
5 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0)
6 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0) 0-1 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0)
7 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5) ½-½ Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5)
8 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5) 0-1 Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5)
9 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0) 1-0 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0)
10 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5) 0-1 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5)
11 Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Bye

Ronde 2 (19-09-2009)

1 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0)
2 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0) 1-0 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0)
3 Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5) 0-1 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5)
4 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0) 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0)
5 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5) 0-1 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5)
6 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5)
7 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0) 1-0 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0)
8 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5)
9 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0) 0-1 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0)
10 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0) ½-½ Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5)
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait

Ronde 3 (19-09-2009)

1 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0) 1-0 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0)
2 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0)
3 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5) 1-0 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0)
4 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0)
5 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5) 1-0 Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5)
6 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0)
7 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0) 1-0 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5)
8 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5) 0-1 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5)
9 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0)
10 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5) 0-1 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0)
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait

Ronde 4 (19-09-2009)

1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0) ½-½ Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0)
2 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5) 1-0 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5)
3 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5)
4 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0)
5 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0) 0-1 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0)
6 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5) 0-1 Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5)
7 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0)
8 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5) 0-1 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0)
9 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0) 1-0 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5)
10 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5) ½-½ Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0)
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait

Ronde 5 (19-09-2009)

1 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0) ½-½ Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5)
2 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0)
3 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0) 1-0 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0)
4 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5) 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0)
5 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5) 0-1 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0)
6 Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5) ½-½ Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0)
7 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5)
8 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0)
9 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0) ½-½ Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5)
10 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5) 0-1 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5)
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait

Ronde 6 (19-09-2009)

1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0) 1-0 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5)
2 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0)
3 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0) 0-1 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5)
4 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0) 1-0 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0)
5 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0) 1-0 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0)
6 Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5) 0-1 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0)
7 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5)
8 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5) 0-1 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5)
9 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5)
10 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5) 1-0 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0)
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait

Ronde 7 (19-09-2009)

1 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0) 0-1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0)
2 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0)
3 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5) ½-½ Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0)
4 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5) 1-0 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0)
5 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0) 1-0 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0)
6 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5) 1-0 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0)
7 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0) ½-½ Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0)
8 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5) 1-0 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5)
9 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5) 0-1 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5)
10 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0) Bye
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait
Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5) Forfait

Ronde 8 (19-09-2009)

1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0) 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0)
2 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0)
3 Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5) 1-0 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0)
4 Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0) ½-½ Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0)
5 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5)
6 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5)
7 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0) 1-0 Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5)
8 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0) 0-1 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0)
9 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0) 1-0 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5)
10 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5) Bye
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait
Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5) Forfait

Ronde 9 (19-09-2009)

1 Gulbas Cemil (2396)( 8.0) ½-½ Barbier Frederic (1712)( 5.0)
2 Hautot Stephane (2426)( 8.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1658)( 4.0)
3 Marechal Georges (1753)( 4.5) ½-½ Marechal Andy (2308)( 6.5)
4 Uhoda Philippe (2126)( 6.0) 1-0 Pierard Florian (2017)( 4.5)
5 Thiry Jean-Christophe (2047)( 4.0) 0-1 De Gueldre Philippe (2165)( 5.0)
6 Poljakovic Sejfudin (1983)( 5.0) 1-0 Croufer Guillaume (1194)( 2.5)
7 Morgenthal Renaud (1490)( 1.5) 0-1 Lauwaet Stephane (1850)( 5.0)
8 Woyave Pascal (1525)( 3.5) 0-1 Nottet Tristan (1462)( 4.0)
9 Uhoda Bernard (1643)( 4.0) 1-0 Mollica Antonio (1706)( 3.0)
Iafelice Luigi (1869)( 2.5) Absent
Lismonde Dimitri (1023)( 1.0) Forfait
Timmermans Daniel (1984)( 2.5) Forfait























Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Rés Cum Buch B M S B
1 Gulbas Cemil 2396 8.0 2477 10N + 4B + 3N + 2B = 16N + 9B + 11N + 7B + 6B = 0.5 41.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 Hautot Stephane 2426 8.0 2503 8B + 11N + 5B + 1N = 3B = 4N + 6B + 9N + 12B + 0.5 39.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
3 Marechal Andy 2308 6.5 2285 6B + 17N + 1B – 9B + 2N = 5N + 4B = 11B + 10N = 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Uhoda Philippe 2126 6.0 2202 12B + 1N – 8B + 7N + 5B + 2B – 3N = 6N = 9B + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 De Gueldre Philippe 2165 5.0 2082 16N + 7B + 2N – 10B + 4N – 3B – 9N – 20B + 11N + 26.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
6 Barbier Frederic 1712 5.0 1912 3N – 20B + 7N – 18N + 15B + 16B + 2N – 4B = 1N = 24.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
7 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1983 5.0 1982 13B + 5N – 6B + 4B – 9N – 17N + 8B + 1N – 19B + 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
8 Lauwaet Stephane 1850 5.0 1869 2N – 14B + 4N – 11N – 12B + 10B + 7N – 15B + 20N + 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
9 Pierard Florian 2017 4.5 2099 15B = 18N + 11B + 3N – 7B + 1N – 5B + 2B – 4N – 27.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
10 Marechal Georges 1753 4.5 1869 1B – 15N + 17B + 5N – 11B – 8N – 19B + 16N + 3B = 20.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
11 Thiry Jean-Christophe 2047 4.0 1995 14N + 2B – 9N – 8B + 10N + 13B + 1B – 3N – 5B – 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
12 Demblon Jean-Luc 1658 4.0 1668 4N – 19B = 14N + 16B – 8N – 20B + 13N = 18B + 2N – 18.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Nottet Tristan 1462 4.0 1592 7N – 16B – 20N + 19B + 17N = 11N – 12B = 14B – 15N + 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
14 Uhoda Bernard 1643 4.0 1578 11B – 8N – 12B – 20N = 18B = 19N – bye 13N + 16B + 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
15 Woyave Pascal 1525 3.5 1619 9N = 10B – 19N + 17B – 6N – 18N + 16B + 8N – 13B – 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
16 Mollica Antonio 1706 3.0 1623 5B – 13N + 18B + 12N + 1B – 6N – 15N – 10B – 14N – 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
17 Timmermans Daniel 1984 2.5 1767 20N + 3B – 10N – 15N + 13B = 7B – FF FF FF 17.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
18 Iafelice Luigi 1869 2.5 1521 19N + 9B – 16N – 6B – 14N = 15B – 20N + 12N – 14.5 0.0 0.0 0.00
19 Croufer Guillaume 1194 2.5 1273 18B – 12N = 15B – 13N – 20B – 14B + 10N – bye 7N – 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
20 Morgenthal Renaud 1490 1.5 1396 17B – 6N – 13B – 14B = 19N + 12N – 18B – 5N – 8B – 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00
21 Lismonde Dimitri 1023 1.0 0 bye FF FF FF FF FF FF FF FF 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.