2006_championnats_individuels_elite.html 2006

Org. : CRELEL ,Liège ,2006
Arbitre(s) : Gillain Christophe
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz


















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 Wiley Tom (2320) 0 Woluwé 5.5/7 2444 23.0 21.0 29.5
2 Henris Luc (2311) 0 Boitsfort 5.5/7 2418 23.0 21.0 26.5
3 Mohandesi Shahin (2346) 0 Chess Club Ande 5.5/7 2436 21.0 20.5 26.5
4 Hautot Stephane (2376) 0 Ans-Loncin 5.0/7 2377 21.5 21.5 30.0
5 Gengler Pierre (2215) 0 Namur-Echecs 4.0/7 2224 16.5 20.0 28.5
6 Memeti Kastriot (2195) 0 Amay 4.0/7 2231 15.0 13.0 18.5
7 Lieutenant Georges (2027) 0 Seraing-Tanier 3.5/7 2248 17.0 22.0 30.0
8 Dal Borgo Albin (2178) 0 Ans-Loncin 3.5/7 2189 15.5 19.5 26.5
9 Daces Philippe (2018) 0 Amay 3.5/7 2135 13.0 16.5 23.5
10 Duhayon Yves (2267) 0 CREB Bruxelles 3.5/7 2049 12.5 14.5 18.5
11 Hawia Thierry (2085) 0 Wavre 3.0/7 2049 11.0 15.5 20.5
12 Lombart Philippe (2046) 0 Epicure 3.0/7 2072 10.5 15.0 20.5
13 Scoriels Michael (2058) 0 Namur-Echecs 2.5/7 1979 10.0 15.5 22.0
14 Krasucki Youri (1947) 0 CREC Charleroi 2.5/7 1984 8.5 14.0 18.0
15 Pacolet Fabrice (1943) 0 Namur-Echecs 1.5/7 1858 6.0 15.0 18.5
16 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038) 0 CRELEL Liège 0.0/7 1378 — 16.0 23.0
Ronde 1 (25-05-2006)

1 Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0) 1-0 Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0)
2 Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5) 0-1 Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5)
3 Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5) 1-0 Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0)
4 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0) 0-1 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5)
5 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5) 0-1 Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5)
6 Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5) 0-1 Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0)
7 Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0) 1-0 Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5)
8 Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5) 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5)

Ronde 2 (26-05-2006)

1 Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0) 0-1 Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0)
2 Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5) 1-0ff Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0)
3 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5) 0-1 Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5)
4 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5) 1-0 Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5)
5 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0) 0-1 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5)
6 Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0) ½-½ Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5)
7 Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5) ½-½ Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5)
8 Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0) 1-0 Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5)

Ronde 3 (27-05-2006)

1 Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0) ½-½ Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5)
2 Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5) 0-1 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5)
3 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5) ½-½ Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5)
4 Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0) 0-1 Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0)
5 Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5) 1-0 Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0)
6 Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5) ½-½ Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0)
7 Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5) 1-0 Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5)
8 Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5) 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0)

Ronde 4 (28-05-2006)

1 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5) ½-½ Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0)
2 Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5) ½-½ Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5)
3 Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0) ½-½ Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5)
4 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5) 1-0 Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5)
5 Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0) 1-0 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5)
6 Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0) ½-½ Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0)
7 Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5) 0-1 Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5)
8 Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5) 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0)

Ronde 5 (03-06-2006)

1 Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5) 1-0 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5)
2 Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0) 1-0 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5)
3 Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5) 1-0 Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0)
4 Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5) 1-0 Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5)
5 Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0) 0-1 Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0)
6 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5) 1-0 Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5)
7 Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5) 1-0 Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5)
8 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0) 0-1 Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0)

Ronde 6 (04-06-2006)

1 Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5) 1-0 Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0)
2 Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5) 0-1 Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5)
3 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5) 1-0 Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0)
4 Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5) 1-0 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5)
5 Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0) 1-0 Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0)
6 Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5) 0-1 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5)
7 Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5) ½-½ Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5)
8 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0) 0-1 Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0)

Ronde 7 (05-06-2006)

1 Wiley Tom (2320)( 5.5) ½-½ Gengler Pierre (2215)( 4.0)
2 Dal Borgo Albin (2178)( 3.5) 0-1 Mohandesi Shahin (2346)( 5.5)
3 Henris Luc (2311)( 5.5) 1-0 Daces Philippe (2018)( 3.5)
4 Hautot Stephane (2376)( 5.0) 1-0 Lieutenant Georges (2027)( 3.5)
5 Memeti Kastriot (2195)( 4.0) 1-0 Poljakovic Sejfudin (2038)( 0.0)
6 Hawia Thierry (2085)( 3.0) ½-½ Krasucki Youri (1947)( 2.5)
7 Lombart Philippe (2046)( 3.0) ½-½ Scoriels Michael (2058)( 2.5)
8 Pacolet Fabrice (1943)( 1.5) 0-1 Duhayon Yves (2267)( 3.5)



















Grille de résultats
 Nom Cote PtsPerf R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Cum B M Buch
1Wiley Tom23205.52444 12B + 8N + 4N = 3B = 2B + 7N + 5B = 23.0 21.0 29.5
2Henris Luc23115.52418 16N + 7B + 3N + 4B = 1N – 6B + 9B + 23.0 21.0 26.5
3Mohandesi Shahin23465.52436 13N + 6B F 2B – 1N = 5B + 4B + 8N + 21.0 20.5 26.5
4Hautot Stephane23765.02377 11B + 5N + 1B = 2N = 8B + 3N – 7B + 21.5 21.5 30.0
5Gengler Pierre22154.02224 9N + 4B – 12N + 7B = 3N – 11B + 1N = 16.5 20.0 28.5
6Memeti Kastriot21954.02231 14B + 3N f 7N – 10B + 12N + 2N – 16B + 15.0 13.0 18.5
7Lieutenant Georges20273.52248 10N + 2N – 6B + 5N = 13B + 1B – 4N – 17.0 22.0 30.0
8Dal Borgo Albin21783.52189 15N + 1B – 10N = 9B + 4N – 13N + 3B – 15.5 19.5 26.5
9Daces Philippe20183.52135 5B – 11N = 14B + 8N – 15B + 10B + 2N – 13.0 16.5 23.5
10Duhayon Yves22673.52049 7B – 16N + 8B = 6N – 14B + 9N – 15N + 12.5 14.5 18.5
11Hawia Thierry20853.02049 4N – 9B = 13N = 12B = 16N + 5N – 14B = 11.0 15.5 20.5
12Lombart Philippe20463.02072 1N – 15B + 5B – 11N = 6B – 16N + 13B = 10.5 15.0 20.5
13Scoriels Michael20582.51979 3B – 14N = 11B = 15N + 7N – 8B – 12N = 10.0 15.5 22.0
14Krasucki Youri19472.51984 6N – 13B = 9N – 16B + 10N – 15B = 11N = 8.5 14.0 18.0
15Pacolet Fabrice19431.51858 8B – 12N – 16B + 13B – 9N – 14N = 10B – 6.0 15.0 18.5
16Poljakovic Sejfudin20380.01378 2B – 10B – 15N – 14N – 11B – 12B – 6N – 16.0 23.0

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.