2006_championnat_individuel_open.html 2006

Org. : CRELEL ,Liège ,2006
Arbitre(s) : Gillain Christophe
Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz


















Classement Final

Tit Nom Cote Cat Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 Guisset Philippe (1925) 0 Epicure 5.5/7 2041 23.0 20.0 26.5
2 Remont Leopold (1968) 0 CRELEL Liège 5.5/7 2014 22.5 18.5 26.5
3 Geuquet Michael (1890) 0 Namur-Echecs 5.5/7 2043 22.0 21.0 27.0
4 Reyskens Jules (1760) 0 Amay 5.0/7 1976 20.0 21.0 28.0
5 Wlogalski Olivier (1925) 0 CRELEL Liège 5.0/7 1900 19.0 19.5 28.0
6 Georges Benoit (1739) 0 Ottignies L-L-N 5.0/7 1883 17.5 16.5 24.0
7 Fox Pierre (1720) 0 Boitsfort 5.0/7 1827 17.0 17.0 23.0
8 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927) 0 Namur-Echecs 5.0/7 1859 17.0 16.5 21.0
9 Lhost Geoffrey (2010) 0 Grand-Mons 4.5/7 1898 21.0 21.5 30.0
10 Vagner Fabian (1917) 0 Ans-Loncin 4.5/7 1857 19.5 20.0 28.0
11 Marechal Georges (1815) 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1792 21.0 23.0 31.5
12 De Vettor Maite (1625) 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1901 19.0 22.5 30.0
13 Vandervorst Pascal (1819) 0 Ans-Loncin 4.0/7 1715 16.0 16.5 24.0
14 Valentiny Benoit (1786) 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1777 16.0 16.0 23.5
15 Audin Thierry (1950) 0 Grand-Mons 4.0/6 1862 13.0 16.0 21.5
16 Aydogdu Hakan (1575) 0 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1768 11.0 17.5 24.5
17 Delcour Errol (1774) 0 Ans-Loncin 3.5/7 1834 19.5 21.0 28.5
18 Glibert Stephane (1760) 0 Marche-en-Famen 3.5/7 1818 16.0 20.0 27.5
19 Porteman Eric (1971) 0 CRELEL Liège 3.5/7 1751 15.5 17.5 25.5
20 Chevry Philippe (1806) 0 Namur-Echecs 3.5/7 1700 15.5 16.5 22.5
21 Fouarge Albert (1538) 0 Amay 3.5/7 1627 10.5 13.5 19.0
22 Delannoy Bertrand (1275) 0 Marche-en-Famen 3.5/6 1629 10.5 11.0 15.0
23 Burnay Gerard (1887) 0 Epicure 3.0/7 1637 15.5 17.0 23.0
24 Charlier Laurent (1740) 0 Namur-Echecs 3.0/7 1695 15.0 19.5 26.5
25 Leurquin Benjamin (1264) 0 CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1607 14.0 16.5 22.5
26 Lecoq Michel (1672) 0 CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1700 12.5 18.5 25.5
27 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718) 0 Verviers 3.0/7 1692 12.0 16.5 23.5
28 Magis Pierre (1698) 0 CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1605 11.0 16.0 22.5
29 Moens Bernard (1565) 0 Namur-Echecs 3.0/7 1639 10.5 19.0 26.0
30 Degembe Serge (1777) 0 Namur-Echecs 2.5/4 1670 13.5 7.5 12.0
31 Lenoir Thierry (1663) 0 Ottignies L-L-N 2.5/7 1559 12.0 16.0 23.5
32 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608) 0 Spa 2.5/7 1600 11.0 18.0 24.5
33 Peeters Simonne (1697) 0 Brussels Chess 2.5/7 1504 10.5 16.5 23.5
34 Buyens Regis (1555) 0 Fontaine-L’Evêq 2.5/7 1548 10.5 15.0 21.0
35 Lafosse Marcel (1424) 0 Ans-Loncin 2.5/7 1428 5.5 13.0 17.5
36 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue (1169) 0 CRELEL Liège 2.0/7 1227 8.0 12.5 18.0
37 Woyave Pascal (1435) 0 Esneux 2.0/7 1416 7.0 13.5 17.5
38 Dejasse Daniel (1406) 0 Fontaine-L’Evêq 2.0/7 1268 7.0 10.5 16.0
39 Hennico Benoit (1576) 0 CREB Bruxelles 1.5/6 1261 5.5 10.5 16.5
40 Console Joseph (1592) 0 Grand-Mons 1.0/4 1073 4.0 8.5 14.5
41 Wilket Andre (1449) 0 Spa 1.0/6 1269 3.0 10.5 14.5
Ronde 1 (25-05-2006)

1 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0) 0-1 Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5)
2 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0)
3 Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5)
4 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0) 0-1 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0)
5 Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5) ½-½ Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5)
6 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0) 0-1 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0)
7 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5) 0-1 Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5)
8 Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5) 1-0 Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0)
9 Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5) ½-½ Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0)
10 Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0) 1-0 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0)
11 Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0) 0-1 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0)
12 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5) 0-1 Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5)
13 Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5) ½-½ Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0)
14 Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0)
15 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5)
16 Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5) 1-0 Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5)
17 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0) 0-1 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0)
18 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0) 1-0 Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5)
19 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0) 1-0 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0)
20 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0)
Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0) Absent

Ronde 2 (26-05-2006)

1 Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5) ½-½ Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5)
2 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5) 1-0 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5)
3 Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5) 1-0 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0)
4 Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5) 1-0 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0)
5 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0) ½-½ Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5)
6 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0) ½-½ Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0)
7 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0) 1-0 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0)
8 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0) 1-0 Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5)
9 Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5) 0-1 Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5)
10 Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5) 1-0 Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5)
11 Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0) 1-0 Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5)
12 Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0) ½-½ Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0)
13 Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0) 0-1 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0)
14 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0)
15 Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0) 0-1 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5)
16 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0) ½-½ Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0)
17 Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5) 0-1 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0)
18 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0)
19 Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5) 0-1 Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5)
20 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0) 0-1 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5)
21 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0) Bye

Ronde 3 (27-05-2006)

1 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0) 1-0 Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5)
2 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5) ½-½ Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5)
3 Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5) 1-0 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0)
4 Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5) 0-1 Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5)
5 Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5) 1-0 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0)
6 Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5) 0-1 Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0)
7 Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0) 0-1 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0)
8 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5) 1-0 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0)
9 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0) 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0)
10 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0)
11 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5) 1-0 Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5)
12 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5) ½-½ Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0)
13 Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5) ½-½ Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5)
14 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0) 1-0 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0)
15 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0) 1-0 Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5)
16 Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0) 1-0 Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0)
17 Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5) 0-1 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0)
18 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0) 1-0 Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0)
19 Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5) 0-1 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0)
20 Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0)
21 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0) Bye

Ronde 4 (28-05-2006)

1 Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0)
2 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0) ½-½ Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5)
3 Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5) 0-1 Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5)
4 Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0) 0-1 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5)
5 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5) 1-0 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5)
6 Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5) 1-0 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0)
7 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0) 1-0 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0)
8 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0)
9 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0) 1-0 Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0)
10 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5) ½-½ Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0)
11 Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0) ½-½ Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5)
12 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0) 0-1 Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5)
13 Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5) 0-1 Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5)
14 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0) 1-0 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0)
15 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0)
16 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0) 1-0 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0)
17 Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5) 1-0 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0)
18 Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5) 0-1 Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5)
19 Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0) 1-0 Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5)
20 Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0) Bye
Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5) Absent
Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0) Absent

Ronde 5 (03-06-2006)

1 Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5) 0-1 Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5)
2 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5) 0-1 Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5)
3 Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5) 1-0 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5)
4 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0) 1-0 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0)
5 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0) 1-0 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0)
6 Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5) ½-½ Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5)
7 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0) 1-0 Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0)
8 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5) 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0)
9 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0)
10 Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0) 1-0 Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5)
11 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0) 0-1 Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0)
12 Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5) 0-1 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0)
13 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5)
14 Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0) 1-0 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0)
15 Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5) 0-1 Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0)
16 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0) 1-0 Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5)
17 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0) 0-1 Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5)
18 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0) 0-1 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0)
19 Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0) 1-0 Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5)
20 Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5) Bye
Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0) Absent
Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5) Absent

Ronde 6 (04-06-2006)

1 Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5) ½-½ Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5)
2 Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5) 1-0 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0)
3 Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5) 1-0 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0)
4 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5) 0-1 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0)
5 Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0) 1-0 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5)
6 Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5) 0-1 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0)
7 Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5) 1-0 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0)
8 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0) 1-0 Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0)
9 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0) 1-0 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5)
10 Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0) 0-1 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0)
11 Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0) ½-½ Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0)
12 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0) 1-0 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5)
13 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0) 0-1 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0)
14 Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5) 0-1 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0)
15 Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5) 1-0 Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5)
16 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0) 0-1 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0)
17 Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5) 0-1 Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5)
18 Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5) 1-0 Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0)
19 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0) 0-1 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0)
20 Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5) Bye
Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0) Absent
Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5) Absent

Ronde 7 (05-06-2006)

1 Guisset Philippe (1925)( 5.5) ½-½ Remont Leopold (1968)( 5.5)
2 Lhost Geoffrey (2010)( 4.5) 0-1 Geuquet Michael (1890)( 5.5)
3 Georges Benoit (1739)( 5.0) ½-½ Vagner Fabian (1917)( 4.5)
4 Khvalenski Vladimir (1927)( 5.0) 1-0 Valentiny Benoit (1786)( 4.0)
5 Marechal Georges (1815)( 4.0) 0-1 Reyskens Jules (1760)( 5.0)
6 Fox Pierre (1720)( 5.0) 1-0 De Vettor Maite (1625)( 4.0)
7 Wlogalski Olivier (1925)( 5.0) 1-0 Delcour Errol (1774)( 3.5)
8 Porteman Eric (1971)( 3.5) ½-½ Glibert Stephane (1760)( 3.5)
9 Charlier Laurent (1740)( 3.0) 0-1 Audin Thierry (1950)( 4.0)
10 Aydogdu Hakan (1575)( 4.0) 1-0 Burnay Gerard (1887)( 3.0)
11 Vandervorst Pascal (1819)( 4.0) 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir (1718)( 3.0)
12 Chevry Philippe (1806)( 3.5) ½-½ Delannoy Bertrand (1275)( 3.5)
13 Leurquin Benjamin (1264)( 3.0) 0-1ff Fouarge Albert (1538)( 3.5)
14 Lecoq Michel (1672)( 3.0) ½-½ Moens Bernard (1565)( 3.0)
15 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanue(1169)( 2.0) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1698)( 3.0)
16 Demblon Jean-Luc (1608)( 2.5) ½-½ Peeters Simonne (1697)( 2.5)
17 Lenoir Thierry (1663)( 2.5) ½-½ Lafosse Marcel (1424)( 2.5)
18 Woyave Pascal (1435)( 2.0) 0-1 Buyens Regis (1555)( 2.5)
19 Wilket Andre (1449)( 1.0) 0-1 Dejasse Daniel (1406)( 2.0)
Console Joseph (1592)( 1.0) Absent
Degembe Serge (1777)( 2.5) Absent
Hennico Benoit (1576)( 1.5) Absent



















Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Cum B M Buch
1 Guisset Philippe 1925 5.5 2041 31N = 39B + 18N + 11B + 3N + 9B = 2B = 23.0 20.0 26.5
2 Remont Leopold 1968 5.5 2014 33N + 24B + 11N – 25B + 17N + 5B + 1N = 22.5 18.5 26.5
3 Geuquet Michael 1890 5.5 2043 40B + 4N = 26B + 10N + 1B – 11B + 9N + 22.0 21.0 27.0
4 Reyskens Jules 1760 5.0 1976 38N + 3B = 13N + 9B = 5N – 20B + 11N + 20.0 21.0 28.0
5 Wlogalski Olivier 1925 5.0 1900 12B – 16N + 28B + 24N + 4B + 2N – 17B + 19.0 19.5 28.0
6 Georges Benoit 1739 5.0 1883 25N – 29B = 21N + 15B + 23B + 17N + 10B = 17.5 16.5 24.0
7 Fox Pierre 1720 5.0 1827 36B + 10N – 19N – 16B + 32B + 29N + 12B + 17.0 17.0 23.0
8 Khvalenski Vladimir 1927 5.0 1859 26B – 40N + 27B + 12N – 28B + 18N + 14B + 17.0 16.5 21.0
9 Lhost Geoffrey 2010 4.5 1898 27N + 18B = 12B + 4N = 20B + 1N = 3B – 21.0 21.5 30.0
10 Vagner Fabian 1917 4.5 1857 32N + 7B + 17N = 3B – 18N = 24B + 6N = 19.5 20.0 28.0
11 Marechal Georges 1815 4.0 1792 29N + 25B + 2B + 1N – 12B + 3N – 4B – 21.0 23.0 31.5
12 De Vettor Maite 1625 4.0 1901 5N + 30B + 9N – 8B + 11N – 13B + 7N – 19.0 22.5 30.0
13 Vandervorst Pascal 1819 4.0 1715 16B + 26N = 4B – 32N = 33B + 12N – 27B + 16.0 16.5 24.0
14 Valentiny Benoit 1786 4.0 1777 21N = 15B = 32N = 31B = 25N + 19B + 8N – 16.0 16.0 23.5
15 Audin Thierry 1950 4.0 1862 14N = 29B + 6N – 26B + 23N = 24N + 13.0 16.0 21.5
16 Aydogdu Hakan 1575 4.0 1768 13N – 5B – 35N + 7N – 34B + 28N + 23B + 11.0 17.5 24.5
17 Delcour Errol 1774 3.5 1834 37N + 19B + 10B = 23N + 2B – 6B – 5N – 19.5 21.0 28.5
18 Glibert Stephane 1760 3.5 1818 35B + 9N = 1B – 34N + 10B = 8B – 19N = 16.0 20.0 27.5
19 Porteman Eric 1971 3.5 1751 28B + 17N – 7B + 20N – 27B + 14N – 18B = 15.5 17.5 25.5
20 Chevry Philippe 1806 3.5 1700 34B – 41N + 33B + 19B + 9N – 4N – 22B = 15.5 16.5 22.5
21 Fouarge Albert 1538 3.5 1627 14B = 23N – 6B – 39N + 29B – 34N + 25N F 10.5 13.5 19.0
22 Delannoy Bertrand 1275 3.5 1629 24N – 33B – 41B + 37N + 31B + 20N = 10.5 11.0 15.0
23 Burnay Gerard 1887 3.0 1637 39N = 21B + 31N + 17B – 6N – 15B = 16N – 15.5 17.0 23.0
24 Charlier Laurent 1740 3.0 1695 22B + 2N – 38B + 5B – 31N + 10N – 15B – 15.0 19.5 26.5
25 Leurquin Benjamin 1264 3.0 1607 6B + 11N – 39B + 2N – 14B – 33N + 21B f 14.0 16.5 22.5
26 Lecoq Michel 1672 3.0 1700 8N + 13B = 3N – 30B – 15N – 36N + 29B = 12.5 18.5 25.5
27 Kuzmin Vladimir 1718 3.0 1692 9B – 35N + 8N – 37B + 19N – 32B + 13N – 12.0 16.5 23.5
28 Magis Pierre 1698 3.0 1605 19N – 37B + 5N – 38B + 8N – 16B – 36N + 11.0 16.0 22.5
29 Moens Bernard 1565 3.0 1639 11B – 6N = 15N – 35B + 21N + 7B – 26N = 10.5 19.0 26.0
30 Degembe Serge 1777 2.5 1670 41B + 12N – 34B = 26N + 13.5 7.5 12.0
31 Lenoir Thierry 1663 2.5 1559 1B = 34N + 23B – 14N = 24B – 22N – 35B = 12.0 16.0 23.5
32 Demblon Jean-Luc 1608 2.5 1600 10B – 36N + 14B = 13B = 7N – 27N – 33B = 11.0 18.0 24.5
33 Peeters Simonne 1697 2.5 1504 2B – 22N + 20N – 36B + 13N – 25B – 32N = 10.5 16.5 23.5
34 Buyens Regis 1555 2.5 1548 20N + 31B – 30N = 18B – 16N – 21B – 37N + 10.5 15.0 21.0
35 Lafosse Marcel 1424 2.5 1428 18N – 27B – 16B – 29N – bye 41B + 31N = 5.5 13.0 17.5
36 Gonzalez Pierre-Emanuel 1169 2.0 1227 7N – 32B – bye 33N – 38N + 26B – 28B – 8.0 12.5 18.0
37 Woyave Pascal 1435 2.0 1416 17B – 28N – 40B + 27N – 22B – 38N + 34B – 7.0 13.5 17.5
38 Dejasse Daniel 1406 2.0 1268 4B – bye 24N – 28N – 36B – 37B – 41N + 7.0 10.5 16.0
39 Hennico Benoit 1576 1.5 1261 23B = 1N – 25N – 21B – 41N – bye 5.5 10.5 16.5
40 Console Joseph 1592 1.0 1073 3N – 8B – 37N – bye 4.0 8.5 14.5
41 Wilket Andre 1449 1.0 1269 30N – 20B – 22N – 39B + 35N – 38B – 3.0 10.5 14.5

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.