2005_indivligueliege.html 2005

Org. : CRELEL ,Liège ,2005
Arbitre(s) : Gillain Christophe + Marchal Georges
Tempo : 16c/1h + 1h QPF
Départage: Pts, Cumulatif, Buch Median, Bucholtz


















Classement Final

Nom Cote Cat Club Pts Perf Cum B M Buch
1 Gulbas Cemil (2421) 1 Ans-Loncin 6.5/7 2462 26.0 22.0 32.0
2 Hautot Stephane (2361) 1 Ans-Loncin 6.5/7 2428 26.0 22.0 32.0
3 Noiroux Kevin (2129) 1 Amay 5.0/7 2148 21.0 20.5 29.0
4 Memeti Kastriot (2156) 1 Amay 5.0/7 2164 20.5 20.0 28.5
5 Uhoda Philippe (2195) 1 Namur-Echecs 5.0/7 2117 20.0 21.0 30.5
6 Van Lishout Francois (2055) 1 Rochade Eupen 4.0/7 1893 20.0 21.5 31.0
7 Remont Leopold (2006) 1 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1880 19.0 20.0 27.0
8 Debusschere Helmuth (1826) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1860 17.5 18.5 27.0
9 Fadil Hicham ( 0) 3 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1775 16.0 17.0 21.5
10 Porteman Eric (1995) 1 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1810 15.0 17.5 25.5
11 Meyvisch Jean-Christop (1699) 2 CRELEL Liège 4.0/7 1721 14.0 17.0 25.5
12 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794) 2 Verviers 4.0/7 1560 13.5 11.5 19.5
13 Sauvage Eric (1944) 1 CRELEL Liège 3.5/7 1893 16.5 20.0 29.0
14 Reyskens Jules (1791) 2 Amay 3.5/7 1780 16.5 17.5 24.5
15 Magis Pierre (1678) 2 CRELEL Liège 3.5/7 1658 13.0 15.5 23.5
16 Mahiels Bruno (1577) 3 Ans-Loncin 3.5/7 1768 9.5 15.5 20.0
17 Heudt Vincent (1656) 2 Ans-Loncin 3.0/7 1758 14.0 18.0 25.0
18 Mourtada Karim ( 0) 3 Esneux 3.0/7 1590 13.0 16.0 20.5
19 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792) 2 Verviers 3.0/7 1463 13.0 14.5 21.0
20 Barbier Frederic (1559) 3 CRELEL Liège 3.0/7 1713 10.0 16.0 22.0
21 Deswysen Quirin (1412) 3 CRELEL Liège 2.5/7 1491 9.5 15.0 20.5
22 Hansotte Michel (1622) 2 Amay 2.5/7 1473 9.0 14.0 19.5
23 Gutierrez Victor (1488) 3 Verviers 2.5/7 1345 7.5 14.0 19.0
24 Woyave Pascal (1568) 3 Esneux 2.5/7 1309 6.5 12.0 16.5
25 Marchal Georges (1606) 2 CRELEL Liège 2.0/7 1468 10.0 17.0 23.5
26 Dubois Joseph ( 0) 3 CRELEL Liège 2.0/7 1369 8.0 13.0 17.5
27 Graitson Fabian (1239) 3 CRELEL Liège 2.0/7 1437 7.5 13.5 18.0
Ronde 1 (27-12-2005)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5) 1-0 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0)
2 Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5) 0-1 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5)
3 * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0) 1-0 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0)
4 Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5) 0-1 * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0)
5 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0)
6 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5) 0-1 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0)
7 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5)
8 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0) 1-0 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0)
9 * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5) 1-0 Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5)
10 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5) 0-1 * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0)
11 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0) 1-0 Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0)
12 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0) 0-1 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0)
13 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5) 1-0 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0)
14 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0) Bye

Ronde 2 (27-12-2005)

1 * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5) 0-1 f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5)
2 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5) 1-0 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0)
3 * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0) ½-½ * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0)
4 * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0) 1-0 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5)
5 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0) 0-1 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0)
6 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0)
7 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0)
8 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0) 1-0 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5)
9 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5)
10 Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5) 0-1 Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5)
11 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0) 1-0 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5)
12 Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0) ½-½ Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5)
13 Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0) 1-0 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0)
14 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0) Bye

Ronde 3 (28-12-2005)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5) 1-0 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0)
2 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0) 0-1 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5)
3 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0) ½-½ * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0)
4 * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0) 1-0 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0)
5 * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0) 0-1 * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5)
6 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0) 0-1 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0)
7 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0) 0-1 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0)
8 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5) ½-½ Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0)
9 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0) 1-0 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0)
10 Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5) 1-0 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0)
11 Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5) 1-0 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5)
12 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5) ½-½ Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0)
13 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5) ½-½ Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5)
14 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0) Bye

Ronde 4 (28-12-2005)

1 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5) ½-½ f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5)
2 * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0) ½-½ * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0)
3 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0) 1-0 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0)
4 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0) 1-0 Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5)
5 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0) 0-1 * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5)
6 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0) 0-1 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0)
7 Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0) 0-1 * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0)
8 Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5) 0-1 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5)
9 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0) 1-0 Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0)
10 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0) ½-½ Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0)
11 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0)
12 Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5) 0-1 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0)
13 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5) 0-1 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5)
14 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5) Bye

Ronde 5 (29-12-2005)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5) 1-0 * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0)
2 * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0) 0-1 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5)
3 * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5) 0-1 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0)
4 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0) 0-1 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0)
5 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0) ½-½ * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0)
6 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5) 1-0 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0)
7 Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5) 0-1 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0)
8 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0)
9 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0) 1-0 Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5)
10 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0) ½-½ Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0)
11 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5) 1-0 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0)
12 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5) 1-0 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0)
13 Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0) 0-1 Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5)
14 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5) Bye

Ronde 6 (29-12-2005)

1 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0) 0-1 f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5)
2 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5) 1-0 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0)
3 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0) 1-0 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5)
4 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0) 0-1 * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0)
5 * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0) 1-0 * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5)
6 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0) 1-0 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0)
7 * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0) 1-0 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0)
8 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0) 1-0 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5)
9 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0) 0-1 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5)
10 Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0) 0-1 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0)
11 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0) ½-½ Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5)
12 Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5) 1-0 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5)
13 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0) 1-0 Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5)
14 Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0) Bye

Ronde 7 (30-12-2005)

1 f Gulbas Cemil (2421)( 6.5) 1-0 * Porteman Eric (1995)( 4.0)
2 * Debusschere Helmuth (1826)( 4.0) 0-1 f Hautot Stephane (2361)( 6.5)
3 * Uhoda Philippe (2195)( 5.0) 1-0 * Remont Leopold (2006)( 4.0)
4 * Van Lishout Francois (2055)( 4.0) 0-1 * Memeti Kastriot (2156)( 5.0)
5 Reyskens Jules (1791)( 3.5) 0-1 * Noiroux Kevin (2129)( 5.0)
6 Mahiels Bruno (1577)( 3.5) ½-½ * Sauvage Eric (1944)( 3.5)
7 Mourtada Karim ( 0)( 3.0) 0-1 Gjonbalaj Imer (1794)( 4.0)
8 Heudt Vincent (1656)( 3.0) 0-1 Meyvisch Jean-Christop(1699)( 4.0)
9 Fadil Hicham ( 0)( 4.0) 1-0 Gutierrez Victor (1488)( 2.5)
10 Magis Pierre (1678)( 3.5) 1-0 Deswysen Quirin (1412)( 2.5)
11 Graitson Fabian (1239)( 2.0) 0-1 Kuzmin Vladimir (1792)( 3.0)
12 Barbier Frederic (1559)( 3.0) 1-0 Marchal Georges (1606)( 2.0)
13 Woyave Pascal (1568)( 2.5) 1-0 Dubois Joseph ( 0)( 2.0)
14 Hansotte Michel (1622)( 2.5) Bye



















Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Cum B M Buch
1 Gulbas Cemil 2421 6.5 2462 11B + 13N + 6B + 2N = 4B + 3N + 10B + 26.0 22.0 32.0
2 Hautot Stephane 2361 6.5 2428 15N + 12B + 3N + 1B = 5N + 6B + 8N + 26.0 22.0 32.0
3 Noiroux Kevin 2129 5.0 2148 25B + 19N + 2B – 7B + 13N + 1B – 14N + 21.0 20.5 29.0
4 Memeti Kastriot 2156 5.0 2164 22N + 14B + 7N = 5B = 1N – 13B + 6N + 20.5 20.0 28.5
5 Uhoda Philippe 2195 5.0 2117 17B + 8N = 10B + 4N = 2B – 11N + 7B + 20.0 21.0 30.5
6 Van Lishout Francois 2055 4.0 1893 16N + 20B + 1N – 15B + 9N + 2N – 4B – 20.0 21.5 31.0
7 Remont Leopold 2006 4.0 1880 24B + 18N + 4B = 3N – 8B = 14B + 5N – 19.0 20.0 27.0
8 Debusschere Helmuth 1826 4.0 1860 21N + 5B = 13B – 25N + 7N = 9B + 2B – 17.5 18.5 27.0
9 Fadil Hicham 0 4.0 1775 14N – bye 11B + 19N + 6B – 8N – 23B + 16.0 17.0 21.5
10 Porteman Eric 1995 4.0 1810 20N – 16B + 5N – 27B + 15N + 17B + 1N – 15.0 17.5 25.5
11 Meyvisch Jean-Christophe 1699 4.0 1721 1N – 24B + 9N – 20B + 18N + 5B – 17N + 14.0 17.0 25.5
12 Gjonbalaj Imer 1794 4.0 1560 27B + 2N – 17B – 26N = 25B = 21B + 18N + 13.5 11.5 19.5
13 Sauvage Eric 1944 3.5 1893 23B + 1B – 8N + 17N + 3B – 4N – 16N = 16.5 20.0 29.0
14 Reyskens Jules 1791 3.5 1780 9B + 4N – 25B = 22N + 19B + 7N – 3B – 16.5 17.5 24.5
15 Magis Pierre 1678 3.5 1658 2B – 23N + 18B + 6N – 10B – 26N = 21B + 13.0 15.5 23.5
16 Mahiels Bruno 1577 3.5 1768 6B – 10N – 22N – bye 20B + 19N + 13B = 9.5 15.5 20.0
17 Heudt Vincent 1656 3.0 1758 5N – 21B + 12N + 13B – 22B + 10N – 11B – 14.0 18.0 25.0
18 Mourtada Karim 0 3.0 1590 bye 7B – 15N – 23N + 11B – 25N + 12B – 13.0 16.0 20.5
19 Kuzmin Vladimir 1792 3.0 1463 26N + 3B – 20N + 9B – 14N – 16B – 27N + 13.0 14.5 21.0
20 Barbier Frederic 1559 3.0 1713 10B + 6N – 19B – 11N – 16N – 22B + 25B + 10.0 16.0 22.0
21 Deswysen Quirin 1412 2.5 1491 8B – 17N – 23B = 24N + 26B + 12N – 15N – 9.5 15.0 20.5
22 Hansotte Michel 1622 2.5 1473 4B – 27N = 16B + 14B – 17N – 20N – bye 9.0 14.0 19.5
23 Gutierrez Victor 1488 2.5 1345 13N – 15B – 21N = 18B – 27N + 24B + 9N – 7.5 14.0 19.0
24 Woyave Pascal 1568 2.5 1309 7N – 11N – 27B = 21B – bye 23N – 26B + 6.5 12.0 16.5
25 Marchal Georges 1606 2.0 1468 3N – 26B + 14N = 8B – 12N = 18B – 20N – 10.0 17.0 23.5
26 Dubois Joseph 0 2.0 1369 19B – 25N – bye 12B = 21N – 15B = 24N – 8.0 13.0 17.5
27 Graitson Fabian 1239 2.0 1437 12N – 22B = 24N = 10N – 23B – bye 19B – 7.5 13.5 18.0

Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.