2004_rapidefefb.html 2004






Classement Final

Nom Elo Club Pts Perf B M Buch S B Cum Aléa
1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384) 601 9.5/11 2409 42.5 87.5 67.75 60.0 325
2 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) 501 9.0/11 2347 43.0 86.5 60.75 56.5 314
3 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 239 8.0/11 2223 42.5 84.5 53.25 51.0 844
4 Lanneau Bertrand (2203) 501 8.0/11 2221 41.0 84.5 50.00 52.0 857
5 Ethelonyis Alexandro N(2192) 229 8.0/11 2266 40.5 85.5 51.00 50.0 542
6 Marlier Gaetan (1847) 541 7.0/11 2047 42.5 78.5 42.75 42.0 915
7 Laurent Bruno (2344) 501 7.0/11 2157 38.0 83.0 43.00 45.0 571
8 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) 601 7.0/11 1952 31.5 70.5 36.50 40.5 758
9 Bikady Claude (1982) 618 6.5/11 2079 40.0 82.0 39.25 46.0 357
10 Piacentini Claudio (2188) 501 6.5/11 2105 37.0 76.0 35.25 42.5 130
11 Audin Thierry (1984) 506 6.5/11 1989 35.5 76.0 34.50 40.5 116
12 Gregorio Santiago (2035) 501 6.5/11 1897 35.5 73.0 35.00 39.0 298
13 Renard Jerome (2041) 501 6.5/11 1867 34.5 72.0 35.25 41.5 64
14 Lombart Philippe (2068) 290 6.5/11 1944 34.0 67.0 32.25 39.5 250
15 Romanelli Robert (2040) 501 6.5/11 1812 31.5 69.0 35.00 38.5 740
16 Hias Ludovic (1844) 541 6.0/11 2119 43.5 85.5 39.50 41.0 616
17 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898) 209 6.0/11 1950 41.5 71.5 29.50 40.0 555
18 Baeten Olivier (1867) 229 6.0/11 1827 38.0 68.0 30.00 37.5 107
19 Levers Thierry (1976) 548 6.0/11 1761 32.5 67.0 29.00 36.0 345
20 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) 290 6.0/11 1522 32.5 59.5 26.00 29.5 409
21 Keiser Marc (1777) 501 6.0/11 1824 30.0 70.5 30.75 32.0 88
22 Russo Bruno (1817) 514 5.5/11 1712 36.5 63.5 22.75 32.5 5
23 Wlogalski Olivier (1919) 601 5.5/11 1952 34.0 76.0 30.25 37.5 477
24 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) 506 5.5/11 1768 33.0 63.0 24.50 30.5 704
25 Stilmant Thierry (1883) 501 5.5/11 1632 32.5 59.5 21.25 33.5 940
26 Russo Julien (1908) 514 5.5/11 1763 32.0 68.0 27.25 33.5 444
27 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559) 201 5.5/11 1636 31.5 63.0 25.75 30.0 57
28 Marchiano Marco (1455) 501 5.0/11 1906 39.5 71.0 27.50 36.5 107
29 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457) 501 5.0/11 1712 37.5 63.0 22.50 30.0 996
30 Vandervorst Marc (1962) 548 5.0/11 1818 32.5 73.0 27.00 35.0 982
31 Hanset Marc (1716) 501 5.0/11 1776 32.0 69.5 27.00 32.0 871
32 Lafosse Marcel (1364) 621 5.0/11 1572 30.5 54.5 18.50 22.0 887
33 Anteghini Luca (1416) 514 5.0/11 1480 24.0 48.0 14.00 20.0 926
34 Charlier Benoit (1520) 514 4.5/11 1517 32.0 57.5 16.75 25.0 362
35 Mailleux Guy (1750) 537 4.5/11 1639 30.0 64.5 18.75 28.5 5
36 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) 910 4.5/11 1680 29.0 59.0 16.25 29.5 903
37 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) 541 4.5/11 1529 28.0 56.5 20.00 26.5 381
38 Strubbe Paul (1527) 541 4.5/11 1482 27.5 53.0 15.50 21.0 113
39 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) 910 4.5/9 1411 13.5 37.5 15.25 18.5 796
40 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 909 4.0/11 1453 29.5 55.0 13.50 23.0 150
41 Giansante Peppino (1618) 511 4.0/11 1520 28.5 54.0 12.50 20.0 913
42 Perotti Daniel ( NC ) 501 4.0/11 1428 27.0 54.0 14.50 23.0 284
43 Carella Francesco (1643) 511 4.0/11 1334 20.0 47.0 10.00 17.0 925
44 Spirta Boris (1674) 909 3.5/11 1368 27.0 52.5 14.00 23.0 948
45 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) 501 3.5/11 1464 24.5 53.0 14.00 23.5 235
46 Russo Italo (1326) 514 2.0/11 1209 25.0 49.0 6.50 11.0 971
47 Casteleyn Kevin (1225) 501 2.0/11 1210 21.5 45.5 5.50 6.5 428
48 Levers Jimmy ( NC ) 548 2.0/11 1219 21.0 45.0 2.00 13.5 696
Ronde 1 (2004-09-05)

1 Hias Ludovic (1844) 0-1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384)
2 Keiser Marc (1777) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice (2322)
3 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 1-0 Mailleux Guy (1750)
4 Hanset Marc (1716) 0-1 Lanneau Bertrand (2203)
5 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192) 1-0 Pitropakis Anthony (1709)
6 Perotti Daniel ( NC ) 0-1 Marlier Gaetan (1847)
7 Laurent Bruno (2344) 1-0 Russo Bruno (1817)
8 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) 1-0 Carella Francesco (1643)
9 Bikady Claude (1982) 1-0 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457)
10 Spirta Boris (1674) 0-1 Piacentini Claudio (2188)
11 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 0-1 Audin Thierry (1984)
12 Gregorio Santiago (2035) 1-0 Charlier Benoit (1520)
13 Renard Jerome (2041) 1-0 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559)
14 Giansante Peppino (1618) 0-1 Lombart Philippe (2068)
15 Strubbe Paul (1527) 0-1 Romanelli Robert (2040)
16 Russo Italo (1326) 0-1 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898)
17 Baeten Olivier (1867) 1-0 Levers Jimmy ( NC )
18 Marchiano Marco (1455) 1-0 Levers Thierry (1976)
19 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) 1-0 Casteleyn Kevin (1225)
20 Lafosse Marcel (1364) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1919)
21 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) 0-1 Stilmant Thierry (1883)
22 Russo Julien (1908) 1-0 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335)
23 Vandervorst Marc (1962) 1-0 Anteghini Luca (1416)
Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) Bye
Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) Absent

Ronde 2 (2004-09-05)

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384) 1-0 Bikady Claude (1982)
2 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) 1-0 Vandervorst Marc (1962)
3 Wlogalski Olivier (1919) 0-1 Akhayan Ruben (2268)
4 Lanneau Bertrand (2203) 1-0 Russo Julien (1908)
5 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898) 0-1 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192)
6 Marlier Gaetan (1847) 1-0 Renard Jerome (2041)
7 Audin Thierry (1984) 0-1 Laurent Bruno (2344)
8 Stilmant Thierry (1883) 0-1 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070)
9 Piacentini Claudio (2188) 1-0 Piron Jean-Marie (1892)
10 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) 0-1 Gregorio Santiago (2035)
11 Lombart Philippe (2068) 0-1 Baeten Olivier (1867)
12 Romanelli Robert (2040) ½-½ Marchiano Marco (1455)
13 Charlier Benoit (1520) 0-1 Hias Ludovic (1844)
14 Levers Thierry (1976) 1-0 Strubbe Paul (1527)
15 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457) 0-1 Keiser Marc (1777)
16 Russo Bruno (1817) 1-0 Bouvier Laurent (1468)
17 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) 1-0 Russo Italo (1326)
18 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559) 1-0 Perotti Daniel ( NC )
19 Anteghini Luca (1416) 0-1 Hanset Marc (1716)
20 Mailleux Guy (1750) 1-0 Lafosse Marcel (1364)
21 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) ½-½ Spirta Boris (1674)
22 Casteleyn Kevin (1225) 0-1 Giansante Peppino (1618)
23 Carella Francesco (1643) 0-1 Bruno Ricardo ( NC )
Levers Jimmy ( NC ) Bye
Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) Absent

Ronde 3 (2004-09-05)

1 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192) 0-1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384)
2 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice (2322)
3 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 1-0 Marlier Gaetan (1847)
4 Gregorio Santiago (2035) 0-1 Lanneau Bertrand (2203)
5 Laurent Bruno (2344) 1-0 Piacentini Claudio (2188)
6 Bikady Claude (1982) 1-0 Mailleux Guy (1750)
7 Hias Ludovic (1844) 1-0 Audin Thierry (1984)
8 Renard Jerome (2041) 1-0 Russo Bruno (1817)
9 Marchiano Marco (1455) 0-1 Lombart Philippe (2068)
10 Baeten Olivier (1867) ½-½ Romanelli Robert (2040)
11 Giansante Peppino (1618) 0-1 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898)
12 Keiser Marc (1777) 0-1 Levers Thierry (1976)
13 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) 0-1 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC )
14 Hanset Marc (1716) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1919)
15 Vandervorst Marc (1962) 1-0 Pitropakis Anthony (1709)
16 Levers Jimmy ( NC ) 0-1 Stilmant Thierry (1883)
17 Russo Julien (1908) 0-1 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559)
18 Russo Italo (1326) 0-1 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457)
19 Lafosse Marcel (1364) 0-1 Charlier Benoit (1520)
20 Strubbe Paul (1527) 1-0 Anteghini Luca (1416)
21 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) 1-0 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335)
22 Perotti Daniel ( NC ) 1-0 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427)
23 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 1-0 Casteleyn Kevin (1225)
24 Spirta Boris (1674) 1-0 Carella Francesco (1643)

Ronde 4 (2004-09-05)

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384) ½-½ Akhayan Ruben (2268)
2 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) 1-0 Laurent Bruno (2344)
3 Lanneau Bertrand (2203) 1-0 Baeten Olivier (1867)
4 Wlogalski Olivier (1919) 0-1 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192)
5 Marlier Gaetan (1847) ½-½ Gregorio Santiago (2035)
6 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898) 1-0 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070)
7 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559) 0-1 Bikady Claude (1982)
8 Piacentini Claudio (2188) 1-0 Vandervorst Marc (1962)
9 Audin Thierry (1984) 1-0 Giansante Peppino (1618)
10 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) 0-1 Renard Jerome (2041)
11 Lombart Philippe (2068) 1-0 Stilmant Thierry (1883)
12 Romanelli Robert (2040) ½-½ Hias Ludovic (1844)
13 Levers Thierry (1976) 1-0 Bruno Ricardo ( NC )
14 Strubbe Paul (1527) ½-½ Piron Jean-Marie (1892)
15 Charlier Benoit (1520) 0-1 Keiser Marc (1777)
16 Russo Bruno (1817) 1-0 Levers Jimmy ( NC )
17 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) 1-0 Russo Julien (1908)
18 Marchiano Marco (1455) 1-0 Spirta Boris (1674)
19 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457) 1-0 Hanset Marc (1716)
20 Carella Francesco (1643) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1364)
21 Anteghini Luca (1416) 1-0 Casteleyn Kevin (1225)
22 Mailleux Guy (1750) 1-0 Bouvier Laurent (1468)
23 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) 1-0 Perotti Daniel ( NC )
24 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) 0-1 Russo Italo (1326)

Ronde 5 (2004-09-05)

1 Laurent Bruno (2344) 0-1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384)
2 Lanneau Bertrand (2203) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice (2322)
3 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 1-0 Piacentini Claudio (2188)
4 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192) 1-0 Levers Thierry (1976)
5 Hias Ludovic (1844) 1-0 Marlier Gaetan (1847)
6 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) 1-0 Mailleux Guy (1750)
7 Bikady Claude (1982) 1-0 Lombart Philippe (2068)
8 Keiser Marc (1777) 0-1 Audin Thierry (1984)
9 Gregorio Santiago (2035) ½-½ Romanelli Robert (2040)
10 Renard Jerome (2041) 1-0 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898)
11 Baeten Olivier (1867) 0-1 Marchiano Marco (1455)
12 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) ½-½ De Vos Jean-Michel (1335)
13 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) 0-1 Russo Bruno (1817)
14 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1919)
15 Stilmant Thierry (1883) 0-1 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457)
16 Russo Julien (1908) 1-0 Strubbe Paul (1527)
17 Vandervorst Marc (1962) 1-0 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559)
18 Hanset Marc (1716) 1-0 Lafosse Marcel (1364)
19 Giansante Peppino (1618) 1-0 Anteghini Luca (1416)
20 Russo Italo (1326) 0-1 Charlier Benoit (1520)
21 Spirta Boris (1674) 0-1 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC )
22 Levers Jimmy ( NC ) 0-1 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427)
23 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 1-0 Perotti Daniel ( NC )
24 Casteleyn Kevin (1225) 0-1 Carella Francesco (1643)

Ronde 6 (2004-09-05)

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384) 1-0 Lanneau Bertrand (2203)
2 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) ½-½ Akhayan Ruben (2268)
3 Renard Jerome (2041) 0-1 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192)
4 Marlier Gaetan (1847) 1-0 Piron Jean-Marie (1892)
5 Levers Thierry (1976) 0-1 Laurent Bruno (2344)
6 Russo Bruno (1817) 0-1 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070)
7 Hias Ludovic (1844) ½-½ Bikady Claude (1982)
8 Piacentini Claudio (2188) 1-0 Wlogalski Olivier (1919)
9 Audin Thierry (1984) 1-0 Marchiano Marco (1455)
10 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898) 1-0 Gregorio Santiago (2035)
11 Lombart Philippe (2068) 1-0 Vandervorst Marc (1962)
12 Romanelli Robert (2040) 1-0 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC )
13 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457) 0-1 Baeten Olivier (1867)
14 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559) 0-1 Keiser Marc (1777)
15 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) ½-½ Pitropakis Anthony (1709)
16 Stilmant Thierry (1883) 1-0 Bouvier Laurent (1468)
17 Giansante Peppino (1618) 0-1 Russo Julien (1908)
18 Charlier Benoit (1520) 0-1 Hanset Marc (1716)
19 Lafosse Marcel (1364) 1-0 Casteleyn Kevin (1225)
20 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) 1-0 Anteghini Luca (1416)
21 Mailleux Guy (1750) 1-0 Bruno Ricardo ( NC )
22 Strubbe Paul (1527) 0-1 Spirta Boris (1674)
23 Perotti Daniel ( NC ) 1-0 Russo Italo (1326)
24 Carella Francesco (1643) 1-0 Levers Jimmy ( NC )

Ronde 7 (2004-09-05)

1 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) 0-1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384)
2 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 0-1 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192)
3 Lanneau Bertrand (2203) 1-0 Romanelli Robert (2040)
4 Baeten Olivier (1867) 0-1 Marlier Gaetan (1847)
5 Laurent Bruno (2344) 1-0 Lombart Philippe (2068)
6 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) 0-1 Hias Ludovic (1844)
7 Bikady Claude (1982) ½-½ Renard Jerome (2041)
8 Audin Thierry (1984) 1-0 Piacentini Claudio (2188)
9 Gregorio Santiago (2035) ½-½ Russo Bruno (1817)
10 Marchiano Marco (1455) 0-1 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898)
11 Hanset Marc (1716) 1-0 Levers Thierry (1976)
12 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) 1-0 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427)
13 Vandervorst Marc (1962) ½-½ Keiser Marc (1777)
14 Wlogalski Olivier (1919) 1-0 Mailleux Guy (1750)
15 Spirta Boris (1674) 0-1 Pitropakis Anthony (1709)
16 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) 0-1 Stilmant Thierry (1883)
17 Russo Julien (1908) 1-0 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457)
18 Lafosse Marcel (1364) 0-1 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559)
19 Anteghini Luca (1416) 1-0 Levers Jimmy ( NC )
20 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) 0-1 Charlier Benoit (1520)
21 Carella Francesco (1643) 0-1 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335)
22 Perotti Daniel ( NC ) 1-0 Strubbe Paul (1527)
23 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 1-0 Giansante Peppino (1618)
24 Casteleyn Kevin (1225) 1-0 Russo Italo (1326)

Ronde 8 (2004-09-05)

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384) 1-0 Audin Thierry (1984)
2 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice (2322)
3 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898) 0-1 Akhayan Ruben (2268)
4 Hias Ludovic (1844) 0-1 Lanneau Bertrand (2203)
5 Marlier Gaetan (1847) ½-½ Thiry Jean Christophe (2070)
6 Bikady Claude (1982) 1-0 Laurent Bruno (2344)
7 Piacentini Claudio (2188) 1-0 Renard Jerome (2041)
8 Keiser Marc (1777) 0-1 Gregorio Santiago (2035)
9 Lombart Philippe (2068) 0-1 Russo Julien (1908)
10 Romanelli Robert (2040) 0-1 Hanset Marc (1716)
11 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) ½-½ Baeten Olivier (1867)
12 Levers Thierry (1976) 1-0 Bouvier Laurent (1468)
13 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457) 1-0 Piron Jean-Marie (1892)
14 Russo Bruno (1817) 0-1 Marchiano Marco (1455)
15 Stilmant Thierry (1883) 0-1 Wlogalski Olivier (1919)
16 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559) ½-½ Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC )
17 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) 0-1 Vandervorst Marc (1962)
18 Giansante Peppino (1618) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1364)
19 Anteghini Luca (1416) 1-0 Carella Francesco (1643)
20 Charlier Benoit (1520) ½-½ Spirta Boris (1674)
21 Mailleux Guy (1750) 1-0 Perotti Daniel ( NC )
22 Russo Italo (1326) 0-1 Strubbe Paul (1527)
23 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) 0-1 Bruno Ricardo ( NC )
24 Levers Jimmy ( NC ) 1-0 Casteleyn Kevin (1225)

Ronde 9 (2004-09-05)

1 Wlogalski Olivier (1919) ½-½ Vandevoort Pascal (2384)
2 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) ½-½ Bikady Claude (1982)
3 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 0-1 Hias Ludovic (1844)
4 Lanneau Bertrand (2203) 1-0 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192)
5 Audin Thierry (1984) ½-½ Marlier Gaetan (1847)
6 Laurent Bruno (2344) 1-0 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898)
7 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) ½-½ Vandervorst Marc (1962)
8 Russo Julien (1908) 0-1 Piacentini Claudio (2188)
9 Hanset Marc (1716) 0-1 Gregorio Santiago (2035)
10 Renard Jerome (2041) ½-½ Marchiano Marco (1455)
11 Mailleux Guy (1750) 0-1 Lombart Philippe (2068)
12 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) ½-½ Romanelli Robert (2040)
13 Baeten Olivier (1867) 1-0 Stilmant Thierry (1883)
14 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457) 0-1 Levers Thierry (1976)
15 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) 1-0 Anteghini Luca (1416)
16 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) 0-1 Keiser Marc (1777)
17 Charlier Benoit (1520) 0-1 Russo Bruno (1817)
18 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) 0-1 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559)
19 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1364)
20 Strubbe Paul (1527) 1-0 Bruno Ricardo ( NC )
21 Casteleyn Kevin (1225) 0-1 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427)
22 Carella Francesco (1643) 1-0 Giansante Peppino (1618)
23 Spirta Boris (1674) 0-1 Perotti Daniel ( NC )
24 Levers Jimmy ( NC ) 0-1 Russo Italo (1326)

Ronde 10 (2004-09-05)

1 Vandevoort Pascal (2384) 1-0 Piacentini Claudio (2188)
2 Hias Ludovic (1844) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice (2322)
3 Gregorio Santiago (2035) 0-1 Akhayan Ruben (2268)
4 Bikady Claude (1982) 0-1 Lanneau Bertrand (2203)
5 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192) 1-0 Laurent Bruno (2344)
6 Marlier Gaetan (1847) 1-0 Russo Julien (1908)
7 Marchiano Marco (1455) 0-1 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070)
8 Wlogalski Olivier (1919) 0-1 Audin Thierry (1984)
9 Vandervorst Marc (1962) 0-1 Renard Jerome (2041)
10 Lombart Philippe (2068) 1-0 Hanset Marc (1716)
11 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898) 0-1 Romanelli Robert (2040)
12 Levers Thierry (1976) 1-0 Baeten Olivier (1867)
13 Lafosse Marcel (1364) 0-1 Piron Jean-Marie (1892)
14 Keiser Marc (1777) 1-0 Pitropakis Anthony (1709)
15 Russo Bruno (1817) 1-0 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559)
16 Stilmant Thierry (1883) 1-0 Mailleux Guy (1750)
17 Perotti Daniel ( NC ) 0-1 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457)
18 Russo Italo (1326) 0-1 Anteghini Luca (1416)
19 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC ) 0-1 Charlier Benoit (1520)
20 Strubbe Paul (1527) 0-1 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335)
21 Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427) 1-0 Carella Francesco (1643)
22 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) 0-1 Bouvier Laurent (1468)
23 Giansante Peppino (1618) 1-0 Levers Jimmy ( NC )
24 Casteleyn Kevin (1225) ½-½ Spirta Boris (1674)

Ronde 11 (2004-09-05)

1 Marlier Gaetan (1847) ½-½ Vandevoort Pascal (2384)
2 Wantiez Fabrice (2322) 1-0 Audin Thierry (1984)
3 Akhayan Ruben (2268) 1-0 Lanneau Bertrand (2203)
4 Ethelonyis Alexandro N (2192) 1-0 Bikady Claude (1982)
5 Laurent Bruno (2344) 1-0 Hias Ludovic (1844)
6 Thiry Jean Christophe (2070) 1-0 Levers Thierry (1976)
7 Piacentini Claudio (2188) ½-½ Lombart Philippe (2068)
8 Gregorio Santiago (2035) 1-0 Wlogalski Olivier (1919)
9 Renard Jerome (2041) ½-½ Keiser Marc (1777)
10 Romanelli Robert (2040) 1-0 Russo Bruno (1817)
11 Hanset Marc (1716) 0-1 Marchand Jean-Louis (1898)
12 Baeten Olivier (1867) 1-0 Vandervorst Marc (1962)
13 Piron Jean-Marie (1892) 1-0 Marchiano Marco (1455)
14 Pitropakis Anthony (1709) 1-0 Montagne Jean-Claude (1457)
15 Russo Julien (1908) ½-½ Stilmant Thierry (1883)
16 Theuerkauff Olivier (1559) 1-0 Charlier Benoit (1520)
17 De Vos Jean-Michel (1335) 0-1 Lafosse Marcel (1364)
18 Anteghini Luca (1416) 1-0 Perotti Daniel ( NC )
19 Mailleux Guy (1750) ½-½ Lambert Benoit-Xavier (1427)
20 Bouvier Laurent (1468) 0-1 Lambert Pierre-Henry ( NC )
21 Levers Jimmy ( NC ) 0-1 Strubbe Paul (1527)
22 Spirta Boris (1674) 0-1 Giansante Peppino (1618)
23 Carella Francesco (1643) 1-0 Russo Italo (1326)
24 Bruno Ricardo ( NC ) ½-½ Casteleyn Kevin (1225)


Grille Américaine







































 NomEloPtsPerfR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1Vandevoort Pascal23849.52409 16N+ 9B+ 5N+ 3B= 7N+ 4B+ 2N+ 11B+ 23N= 10B+ 6N=
2Wantiez Fabrice23229.02347 21N+ 30B+ 8N+ 7B+ 4N+ 3B= 1B- 5N+ 9B= 16N+ 11B+
3Akhayan Ruben22688.02223 35B+ 23N+ 6B+ 1N= 10B+ 2N= 5B- 17N+ 16B- 12N+ 4B+
4Lanneau Bertrand22038.02221 31N+ 26B+ 12N+ 18B+ 2B- 1N- 15B+ 16N+ 5B+ 9N+ 3N-
5Ethelonyis Alexandro Nico21928.02266 24B+ 17N+ 1B- 23N+ 19B+ 13N+ 3N+ 2B- 4N- 7B+ 9B+
6Marlier Gaetan18477.02047 42N+ 13B+ 3N- 12B= 16N- 20B+ 18N+ 8B= 11N= 26B+ 1B=
7Laurent Bruno23447.02157 22B+ 11N+ 10B+ 2N- 1B- 19N+ 14B+ 9N- 17B+ 5N- 16B+
8Thiry Jean Christophe20707.01952 43B+ 25N+ 2B- 17N- 35B+ 22N+ 16B- 6N= 30B= 28N+ 19B+
9Bikady Claude19826.52079 29B+ 1N- 35B+ 27N+ 14B+ 16N= 13B= 7B+ 2N= 4B- 5N-
10Piacentini Claudio21886.52105 44N+ 20B+ 7N- 30B+ 3N- 23B+ 11N- 13B+ 26N+ 1N- 14B=
11Audin Thierry19846.51989 40N+ 7B- 16N- 41B+ 21N+ 28B+ 10B+ 1N- 6B= 23N+ 2N-
12Gregorio Santiago20356.51897 34B+ 36N+ 4B- 6N= 15B= 17N- 22B= 21N+ 31N+ 3B- 23B+
13Renard Jerome20416.51867 27B+ 6N- 22B+ 36N+ 17B+ 5B- 9N= 10N- 28B= 30N+ 21B=
14Lombart Philippe20686.51944 41N+ 18B- 28N+ 25B+ 9N- 30B+ 7N- 26B- 35N+ 31B+ 10N=
15Romanelli Robert20406.51812 38N+ 28B= 18N= 16B= 12N= 36B+ 4N- 31B- 24N= 17N+ 22B+
16Hias Ludovic18446.02119 1B- 34N+ 11B+ 15N= 6B+ 9B= 8N+ 4B- 3N+ 2B- 7N-
17Marchand Jean-Louis18986.01950 46N+ 5B- 41N+ 8B+ 13N- 12B+ 28N+ 3B- 7N- 15B- 31N+
18Baeten Olivier18676.01827 48B+ 14N+ 15B= 4N- 28B- 29N+ 6B- 24N= 25B+ 19N- 30B+
19Levers Thierry19766.01761 28N- 38B+ 21N+ 45B+ 5N- 7B- 31N- 40B+ 29N+ 18B+ 8N-
20Piron Jean-Marie18926.01522 47B+ 10N- 36B- 38N= 37B= 6N- 39B+ 29N- 33B+ 32N+ 28B+
21Keiser Marc17776.01824 2B- 29N+ 19B- 34N+ 11B- 27N+ 30N= 12B- 36N+ 24B+ 13N=
22Russo Bruno18175.51712 7N- 40B+ 13N- 48B+ 45N+ 8B- 12N= 28B- 34N+ 27B+ 15N-
23Wlogalski Olivier19195.51952 32N+ 3B- 31N+ 5B- 24N+ 10N- 35B+ 25N+ 1B= 11B- 12N-
24Pitropakis Anthony17095.51768 5N- 46B+ 30N- 26B+ 23B- 37N= 44N+ 18B= 15B= 21N- 29B+
25Stilmant Thierry18835.51632 45N+ 8B- 48N+ 14N- 29B- 40B+ 36N+ 23B- 18N- 35B+ 26N=
26Russo Julien19085.51763 37B+ 4N- 27B- 24N- 38B+ 41N+ 29B+ 14N+ 10B- 6N- 25B=
27Theuerkauff Olivier15595.51636 13N- 42B+ 26N+ 9B- 30N- 21B- 32N+ 36B= 37N+ 22N- 34B+
28Marchiano Marco14555.01906 19B+ 15N= 14B- 44B+ 18N+ 11N- 17B- 22N+ 13N= 8B- 20N-
29Montagne Jean-Claude14575.01712 9N- 21B- 46N+ 31B+ 25N+ 18B- 26N- 20B+ 19B- 42N+ 24N-
30Vandervorst Marc19625.01818 33B+ 2N- 24B+ 10N- 27B+ 14N- 21B= 37N+ 8N= 13B- 18N-
31Hanset Marc17165.01776 4B- 33N+ 23B- 29N- 32B+ 34N+ 19B+ 15N+ 12B- 14N- 17B-
32Lafosse Marcel13645.01572 23B- 35N- 34B- 43N+ 31N- 47B+ 27B- 41N+ 40N+ 20B- 37N+
33Anteghini Luca14165.01480 30N- 31B- 38N- 47B+ 41N- 39N- 48B+ 43B+ 20N- 46N+ 42B+
34Charlier Benoit15204.51517 12N- 16B- 32N+ 21B- 46N+ 31B- 45N+ 44B= 22B- 36N+ 27N-
35Mailleux Guy17504.51639 3N- 32B+ 9N- 40B+ 8N- 45B+ 23N- 42B+ 14B- 25N- 39B=
36Lambert Pierre-Henry NC4.51680Bye 12B- 20N+ 13B- 44N+ 15N- 25B- 27N= 21B- 34B- 40N+
37De Vos Jean-Michel13354.51529 26N- 44B= 45N- 42B+ 20N= 24B= 43N+ 30B- 27B- 38N+ 32B-
38Strubbe Paul15274.51482 15B- 19N- 33B+ 20B= 26N- 44B- 42N- 46N+ 45B+ 37B- 48N+
39Lambert Benoit-Xavier14274.51411 42N- 46B- 48N+ 33B+ 20N- 45B- 47N+ 43B+ 35N=
40Bouvier Laurent14684.01453 11B- 22N- 47B+ 35N- 42B+ 25N- 41B+ 19N- 32B- 45N+ 36B-
41Giansante Peppino16184.01520 14B- 47N+ 17B- 11N- 33B+ 26B- 40N- 32B- 43N- 48B+ 44N+
42Perotti Daniel NC4.01428 6B- 27N- 39B+ 37N- 40N- 46B+ 38B+ 35N- 44N+ 29B- 33N-
43Carella Francesco16434.01334 8N- 45B- 44N- 32B- 47N+ 48B+ 37B- 33N- 41B+ 39N- 46B+
44Spirta Boris16743.51368 10B- 37N= 43B+ 28N- 36B- 38N+ 24B- 34N= 42B- 47N= 41B-
45Bruno Ricardo NC3.51464 25B- 43N+ 37B+ 19N- 22B- 35N- 34B- 39N+ 38N- 40B- 47B=
46Russo Italo13262.01209 17B- 24N- 29B- 39N+ 34B- 42N- 47N- 38B- 48N+ 33B- 43N-
47Casteleyn Kevin12252.01210 20N- 41B- 40N- 33N- 43B- 32N- 46B+ 48N- 39B- 44B= 45N=
48Levers Jimmy NC2.01219 18N-Bye 25B- 22N- 39B- 43N- 33N- 47B+ 46B- 41N- 38B-
BJeux avec les blancsN
Jeux avec les noirs
+Victoire
Défaite
FGain par Forfaitf
Perte par forfait
=Nulle….
Non apparié










(C) CRELEL 2003
Généré avec
Sws2Html
Version: 2.08 (Georges Marchal)


Cercle Royal d'échecs de Liège.