Interclubs francophones 2019 : Classement final

Classements interclubs FEFB 2019

Division 1A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1MARCHE EN FAMENNE 110.001125.0
2NAMUR ECHECS 19.501021.0
3EUROPCHESS 19.001025.0
4Brussels 19.001020.0
5T.A.L 17.51820.0
6Echiquier Mosan 17.00617.5
7CREB BRUXELLES 17.01615.0
8CREC CHARLEROI 16.50622.0
9Wavre 16.50516.5

Division 2A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 112.001428.5
2CRELEL 110.501126.0
3NAMUR ECHECS 29.00920.0
4Brussels 28.50920.5
5EDC 18.00719.5
6FONTAINE L’EVEQUE 17.50720.5
7LEUZE-EN-HAINAUT 17.00722.5
8Wavre 25.00411.0
9CREC CHARLEROI 24.50411.0

Division 3A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1PANTIN 212.001333.5
2EUROPCHESS 211.001125.5
3NAMUR ECHECS 310.001024.5
4CRELEL 29.501021.5
5CREB BRUXELLES 28.00921.0
6PANTIN 36.50716.0
7MARCHE EN FAMENNE 25.50515.5
8Echiquier Mosan 25.50414.5
9NAMUR ECHECS 44.0139.0

Division 4A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CRELEL 313.001330.5
2Wavre 311.001128.0
3T.A.L 211.001128.0
4CAISSA EUROPE 110.001121.0
5CELB Anderlues 110.001028.5
6HCC Jurbise 18.00920.0
7NAMUR ECHECS 57.51818.5
8EDC 27.01716.0
9Braine Échecs 16.00516.5
10PANTIN 46.00516.5
11Brussels 35.50514.5
12NIVELLES 15.04514.0
13EXCELSIOR 14.0847.5

Division 5A

ClubPtsPartieForfaitsPtsMatchBerlin
1CRELEL 414.001533.0
2PANTIN 511.001128.5
3FONTAINE L’EVEQUE 211.011125.5
4Wavre 49.521022.0
5CELB Anderlues 28.00823.0
6CEBS 18.00818.5
7Wavre 56.54718.0
8Braine Échecs 26.00616.0
9NAMUR ECHECS 75.50513.0
10CREC CHARLEROI 35.01416.0
11NAMUR ECHECS 64.5048.5
12NAMUR ECHECS 83.0138.0